Argentinian championship, 2021Primera División |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | River Plate | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 53 - 19 | 54 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31 - 9 | 29 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 22 - 10 | 25 | ||||
2. | Defensa y Justicia | 25 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 43 - 24 | 47 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 24 - 11 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 19 - 13 | 20 | ||||
3. | Talleres | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 38 - 28 | 46 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 19 - 7 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19 - 21 | 20 | ||||
4. | Boca Juniors | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 35 - 19 | 41 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19 - 8 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16 - 11 | 19 | ||||
5. | Vélez Sársfield | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 34 - 21 | 39 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 24 - 8 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10 - 13 | 13 | ||||
6. | Estudiantes | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 43 - 31 | 39 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 20 - 11 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23 - 20 | 19 | ||||
7. | Colón | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 26 - 31 | 39 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 16 - 11 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 10 - 20 | 15 | ||||
8. | Huracán | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 28 - 25 | 38 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 12 - 10 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 - 15 | 16 | ||||
9. | Independiente | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 27 - 24 | 38 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 15 - 8 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12 - 16 | 15 | ||||
10. | Lanús | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 44 - 43 | 37 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 24 - 21 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 20 - 22 | 18 | ||||
11. | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 27 - 28 | 36 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 18 - 13 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 9 - 15 | 15 | ||||
12. | Unión | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 32 - 32 | 34 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22 - 13 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 10 - 19 | 14 | ||||
13. | Aldosivi | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 29 - 39 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 17 - 22 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12 - 17 | 15 | ||||
14. | Argentinos Juniors | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 26 - 25 | 32 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16 - 8 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 - 17 | 11 | ||||
15. | Racing Club | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 24 - 23 | 32 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 - 10 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12 - 13 | 16 | ||||
16. | Rosario Central | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 39 - 41 | 32 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 20 - 17 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19 - 24 | 13 | ||||
17. | Godoy Cruz | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 35 - 33 | 31 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 19 - 18 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16 - 15 | 14 | ||||
18. | Platense | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 36 - 36 | 31 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 17 - 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19 - 22 | 14 | ||||
19. | Newell's Old Boys | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 24 - 32 | 28 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15 - 14 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 - 18 | 7 | ||||
20. | Banfield | 25 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 20 - 25 | 27 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 - 17 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 7 - 8 | 15 | ||||
21. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 23 - 33 | 27 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15 - 12 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8 - 21 | 7 | ||||
22. | Central Córdoba | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 30 - 36 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21 - 17 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 - 19 | 8 | ||||
23. | Patronato | 25 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 23 - 35 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 14 - 13 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 9 - 22 | 8 | ||||
24. | Sarmiento | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 23 - 33 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16 - 16 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 - 17 | 7 | ||||
25. | Atlético Tucumán | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 22 - 46 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 13 - 16 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9 - 30 | 7 | ||||
26. | Arsenal | 25 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 12 - 34 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 10 - 10 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 2 - 24 | 3 |
10.12.2021 19:15 | Platense | | Vélez Sársfield | 3:2 (0:0) | |||
Vicente López |
03.12.2021 21:30 | Vélez Sársfield | | Patronato | 0:0 | |||
Buenos Aires |
27.11.2021 21:30 | Estudiantes | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
La Plata |
23.11.2021 21:30 | Vélez Sársfield | | Argentinos Juniors | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
19.11.2021 21:30 | Talleres | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Córdoba |
07.11.2021 18:00 | Vélez Sársfield | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Buenos Aires |
30.10.2021 18:00 | Banfield | | Vélez Sársfield | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Banfield |
24.10.2021 20:15 | Vélez Sársfield | | Boca Juniors | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
19.10.2021 21:15 | Central Córdoba | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Santiago del Estero |
15.10.2021 21:15 | Vélez Sársfield | | Arsenal | 0:0 | |||
Buenos Aires |
08.10.2021 21:15 | Newell's Old Boys | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Rosario |
02.10.2021 20:15 | Vélez Sársfield | | Independiente | 3:3 (1:2) | |||
Buenos Aires |
24.09.2021 19:00 | Sarmiento | | Vélez Sársfield | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Junín |
18.09.2021 15:45 | Vélez Sársfield | | Aldosivi | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Buenos Aires |
13.09.2021 21:00 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Vélez Sársfield | 0:0 | |||
La Plata |
06.09.2021 20:15 | Vélez Sársfield | | Unión | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
29.08.2021 18:00 | Vélez Sársfield | | Godoy Cruz | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
25.08.2021 18:45 | Huracán | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
21.08.2021 15:45 | Vélez Sársfield | | Lanús | 5:1 (1:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
14.08.2021 18:00 | River Plate | | Vélez Sársfield | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
08.08.2021 15:45 | Vélez Sársfield | | Colón | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
02.08.2021 21:15 | Atlético Tucumán | | Vélez Sársfield | 0:0 | |||
San Miguel de Tucumán |
28.07.2021 16:30 | Vélez Sársfield | | Defensa y Justicia | 0:0 | |||
Buenos Aires |
25.07.2021 15:45 | Rosario Central | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Rosario |
17.07.2021 20:15 | Vélez Sársfield | | Racing Club | 0:0 | |||
Buenos Aires |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
12:00 | |
15:00 | |
12:00* | |
20:30 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:35 | |
19:35 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
4:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
8:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:0 | |
6:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |