Argentinian championship, 2019/20Primera DivisiónVélez Sársfield, Drawn |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Boca Juniors | 23 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 35 - 8 | 48 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 18 - 4 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17 - 4 | 23 | ||||
2. | River Plate | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 41 - 18 | 47 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12 - 7 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 29 - 11 | 30 | ||||
3. | Vélez Sársfield | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 27 - 14 | 39 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 14 - 7 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 13 - 7 | 20 | ||||
4. | Racing Club | 23 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 28 - 23 | 39 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 13 - 11 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 15 - 12 | 19 | ||||
5. | Argentinos Juniors | 23 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 22 - 17 | 39 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 17 - 9 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 - 8 | 13 | ||||
6. | Defensa y Justicia | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 26 - 18 | 36 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13 - 7 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13 - 11 | 18 | ||||
7. | Lanús | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 32 - 29 | 36 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 16 - 9 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 16 - 20 | 14 | ||||
8. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 32 - 30 | 36 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 - 19 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 12 - 11 | 16 | ||||
9. | Rosario Central | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 31 - 29 | 36 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 21 - 9 | 24 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 - 20 | 12 | ||||
10. | Newell's Old Boys | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 33 - 25 | 35 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 19 - 10 | 23 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 14 - 15 | 12 | ||||
11. | Arsenal | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 37 - 32 | 34 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 22 - 16 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15 - 16 | 14 | ||||
12. | Talleres | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 34 - 30 | 34 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 20 - 14 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14 - 16 | 10 | ||||
13. | Estudiantes | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 23 - 22 | 30 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15 - 9 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 - 13 | 10 | ||||
14. | Independiente | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 27 - 25 | 29 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21 - 14 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 - 11 | 12 | ||||
15. | Atlético Tucumán | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 22 - 25 | 29 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15 - 14 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 - 11 | 12 | ||||
16. | Unión | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 21 - 30 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9 - 11 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 - 19 | 12 | ||||
17. | Banfield | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 19 - 23 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 - 17 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 8 - 6 | 16 | ||||
18. | Central Córdoba | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 21 - 29 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 9 - 11 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 - 18 | 10 | ||||
19. | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 22 - 23 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 - 11 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17 - 12 | 15 | ||||
20. | Patronato | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 22 - 34 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12 - 15 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 - 19 | 8 | ||||
21. | Huracán | 23 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 17 - 27 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 - 11 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 - 16 | 9 | ||||
22. | Aldosivi | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 20 - 35 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10 - 13 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 - 22 | 10 | ||||
23. | Colón | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 17 - 39 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 12 - 17 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 - 22 | 1 | ||||
24. | Godoy Cruz | 23 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 22 - 46 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 11 - 24 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 11 - 22 | 9 |
30.01.2020 21:10 | Vélez Sársfield | | Aldosivi | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
24.01.2020 19:40 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Vélez Sársfield | 0:0 | |||
La Plata |
10.11.2019 20:00 | Vélez Sársfield | | Boca Juniors | 0:0 | |||
Buenos Aires |
04.11.2019 21:10 | Central Córdoba | | Vélez Sársfield | 0:0 | |||
Santiago del Estero |
31.10.2019 19:10 | Vélez Sársfield | | Huracán | 0:0 | |||
Buenos Aires |
03.08.2019 20:00 | Vélez Sársfield | | Racing Club | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:30 | |
21:30 | |
22:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:35 | |
Local time | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
21:00 | |
2:0 | |
21:30 | |
1:1 | |
22:00 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
4:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |