Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 20.05.2024 | | FK Tyumen | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 16.05.2024 | | FK Tyumen | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 13.04.2024 | | Volgar | | FK Tyumen | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 12.11.2023 | | FK Tyumen | | Kuban | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 05.11.2023 | | FK Tyumen | | Sokol Saratov | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 28.10.2023 | | Neftekhimik | | FK Tyumen | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 22.10.2023 | | Chernomorets | | FK Tyumen | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 14.10.2023 | | FK Tyumen | | Volgar | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 01.10.2023 | | Shinnik | | FK Tyumen | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 27.08.2023 | | Akron | | FK Tyumen | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Zhigulyovsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 05.08.2023 | | FK Tyumen | | Leningradets | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 30.07.2023 | | FK Tyumen | | Yenisey | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 17.07.2023 | | FK Tyumen | | FK Khimki | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 04.11.2018 | | FK Tyumen | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 30.09.2018 | | FK Tyumen | | Shinnik | | 3:2 (2:2) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 19.09.2018 | | FK Tyumen | | FK Sochi | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 29.07.2018 | | FK Tyumen | | FK Armavir | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 17.07.2018 | | FK Tyumen | | Baltika | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 06.05.2018 | | FK Tyumen | | Spartak-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 21.04.2018 | | Sibir | | FK Tyumen | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 31.03.2018 | | FK Tyumen | | Volgar | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 12.11.2017 | | Rotor | | FK Tyumen | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 04.11.2017 | | Zenit-2 | | FK Tyumen | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 14.10.2017 | | FK Tyumen | | FK Tambov | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 24.09.2017 | | FK Tyumen | | Avangard | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 10.09.2017 | | FK Tyumen | | Shinnik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 13.08.2017 | | Olimpiets | | FK Tyumen | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 10.05.2017 | | FK Tyumen | | Neftekhimik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 06.05.2017 | | FK Tyumen | | Shinnik | | 5:1 (2:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 23.04.2017 | | FK Tyumen | | Fakel | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 12.04.2017 | | FK Tyumen | | Mordovia | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 08.04.2017 | | Sibir | | FK Tyumen | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 22.03.2017 | | FK Tyumen | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 26.11.2016 | | Luch-Energiya | | FK Tyumen | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 09.11.2016 | | FK Tyumen | | Zenit-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 22.10.2016 | | Neftekhimik | | FK Tyumen | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 26.09.2016 | | FK Tyumen | | Kuban | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 10.09.2016 | | FK Tyumen | | Sibir | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 21.08.2016 | | FK Tambov | | FK Tyumen | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tambov |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 13.08.2016 | | Spartak-2 | | FK Tyumen | | 2:3 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 27.07.2016 | | FK Tyumen | | Volgar | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 21.05.2016 | | Sokol | | FK Tyumen | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 02.05.2016 | | FK Tyumen | | Yenisey | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 17.04.2016 | | FK Tyumen | | Shinnik | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 02.04.2016 | | FK Tosno | | FK Tyumen | | 2:4 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 16.03.2016 | | FK Tyumen | | Baikal | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 25.11.2015 | | KAMAZ | | FK Tyumen | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kazan |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 15.11.2015 | | Sibir | | FK Tyumen | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 08.11.2015 | | FK Tyumen | | Volga | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 25.10.2015 | | FK Tyumen | | Luch-Energiya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 19.10.2015 | | FK Tyumen | | Torpedo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 14.09.2015 | | FK Tyumen | | FK Tosno | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 07.09.2015 | | Arsenal | | FK Tyumen | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 30.08.2015 | | FK Tyumen | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 10.08.2015 | | FK Tyumen | | Spartak-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 03.08.2015 | | FK Tyumen | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 24.05.2015 | | Volga | | FK Tyumen | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 16.05.2015 | | FK Tyumen | | Baltika | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 19.04.2015 | | FK Tyumen | | Sakhalin | | 5:1 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 12.04.2015 | | FK Tyumen | | FK Tosno | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 29.03.2015 | | FK Tyumen | | Sokol | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 18.03.2015 | | FK Tyumen | | SKA-Energiya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 02.11.2014 | | FK Tyumen | | Volga | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 05.10.2014 | | FK Tyumen | | Sibir | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 24.08.2014 | | FK Tyumen | | Khimik | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 27.07.2014 | | FK Tyumen | | Yenisey | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 19.07.2014 | | Dynamo | | FK Tyumen | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 04.11.1999 | | Baltika | | FK Tyumen | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 30.10.1999 | | FK Tyumen | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 20.09.1999 | | FK Tyumen | | Amkar | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 10.09.1999 | | Dynamo | | FK Tyumen | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Stavropol |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 07.09.1999 | | Spartak Nalchik | | FK Tyumen | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 31.08.1999 | | FK Tyumen | | Arsenal | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 28.08.1999 | | FK Tyumen | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 08.08.1999 | | Tom | | FK Tyumen | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 29.07.1999 | | FK Tyumen | | Lokomotiv Chita | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 05.07.1999 | | FK Tyumen | | Lada-Simbirsk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 02.07.1999 | | FK Tyumen | | Sokol | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 21.05.1999 | | FK Tyumen | | Spartak Nalchik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 11.04.1999 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | FK Tyumen | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 02.11.1996 | | Sokol-PZhD | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 25.10.1996 | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | Kuban | | 6:2 (5:1) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 22.10.1996 | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | Druzhba | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 15.10.1996 | | Saturn | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Ramenskoye |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 12.10.1996 | | Torpedo Arzamas | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Arzamas |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 02.10.1996 | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | Spartak | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 16.09.1996 | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | Neftekhimik | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 13.09.1996 | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 28.08.1996 | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | Zverda | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 25.08.1996 | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | Lokomotiv Chita | | 6:3 (3:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 15.08.1996 | | Metallurg | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 06.08.1996 | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | Chkalovets | | 8:0 (3:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 31.07.1996 | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 16.07.1996 | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | Sokol-PZhD | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 26.06.1996 | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | Saturn | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 23.06.1996 | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | Torpedo Arzamas | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 08.06.1996 | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | Shinnik | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 05.06.1996 | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | Lokomotiv-Saturn | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 25.05.1996 | | Neftekhimik | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 19.05.1996 | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | Okean | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 16.05.1996 | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | Luch | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 09.05.1996 | | Zverda | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 28.04.1996 | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | Zarya | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1996, First league |
| 25.04.1996 | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | Metallurg | | 4:2 (2:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 31.10.1993 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Novokuznetsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 28.10.1993 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Barnaul |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 20.10.1993 | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | Zverda-Unis-Sib | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 17.10.1993 | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 09.10.1993 | | Dynamo Yakutsk | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Yakutsk Spartak Stadium |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 06.10.1993 | | Metallurg Aldan | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Aldan |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 28.09.1993 | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | Tom | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 25.09.1993 | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | Chkalovets | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 03.09.1993 | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | SKA | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 26.08.1993 | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | Irtysh | | 4:1 (4:1) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 12.08.1993 | | Kuzbass | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kemerovo |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 23.07.1993 | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 20.07.1993 | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 21.06.1993 | | Chkalovets | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 18.06.1993 | | Tom | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 10.06.1993 | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | Lokomotiv | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 07.06.1993 | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | Selenga | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 27.05.1993 | | SKA | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 1993, first league, East |
| 09.05.1993 | | Dynamo-Gazovik | | Kuzbass | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |