Team 1- AllAbergavenny ThursdaysAddlestoneAldershotAlfreton TownAltrinchamAlvechurchAmersham TownAndoverAnnfield PlainArnoldArsenalAshby InstituteAshford TownAshingtonAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone TownAveleyAylesbury UnitedBacup BoroughBaldock TownBanbury UnitedBangor CityBanstead AthleticBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarton TownBasingstoke TownBath CityBedford TownBedworth TownBelper TownBexley UnitedBidefordBiggleswade TownBillingham SynthoniaBilstonBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBletchley TownBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldon Colliery WelfareBolton WanderersBoston UnitedBostonBourne TownBournemouthBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBrentfordBrentwood TownBridgwater TownBridlington TownBridlington TrinityBridportBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBromleyBromsgrove RoversBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCharlton AthleticChatham TownChatteris TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChesterChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChorleyCinderford TownClacton TownClaptonClitheroeColchester UnitedCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCoventry CityCowesCrawley TownCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrittall AthleticCrook TownCroydon AmateursCrystal PalaceDagenhamDarlastonDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDeal TownDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDoverDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDunstable TownDurham CityEastbourne UnitedEastbourneEastwood HanleyEastwood TownEdmontonEllesmere Port TownEly CityEnfieldEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereEvenwood TownEvertonExeter CityEynesbury RoversFalmouth TownFareham TownFarsley CelticFelthamFerryhill AthleticFinchleyFleet TownFleetwoodFolkestoneFord UnitedFrickley CollieryFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGillinghamGlastonburyGloucester CityGoole TownGorlestonGothicGranthamGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuinness ExportsHalesowen TownHalifax TownHamptonHarlow TownHarrow BoroughHartlepoolHarwich & ParkestonHastings UnitedHatfield MainHayesHaywards HeathHeanor TownHednesford TownHemel HempsteadHendonHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHillingdon BoroughHinckley AthleticHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHolyhead TownHorden Colliery WelfareHornchurchHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslowHuddersfield TownHull BrunswickHull CityHuntley & PalmersHyde UnitedIlfordIlkeston TownIpswich TownKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianKirkby TownLancaster CityLancingLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLetchworth TownLeyland MotorsLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLinotype & MachineryLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLlanelliLockheed LeamingtonLong Eaton UnitedLostock GralamLoughborough UnitedLouth UnitedLovells AthleticLower Gornal AthleticLowestoft TownLuton TownLye TownLythamMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMalden TownManchester CityManchester UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarlowMatlock TownMelksham TownMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMexborough TownMiddlesbroughMillwallMilnthorpe CorinthiansMineheadMoleseyMorecambeMossleyMurton Colliery WelfareNanpean RoversNantwichNelsonNetherfieldNew BrightonNewcastle UnitedNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNorth ShieldsNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorton WoodseatsNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOldham AthleticOrientOswestry TownOxford CityOxford UnitedPenrithPenzancePeterborough UnitedPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePorthmadogPortland UnitedPortsmouthPotton UnitedPrescot TownPreston North EndPwllheli & DistrictQueens Park RangersRainham TownRamsgate AthleticRawmarsh WelfareReadingRedditchRedhillRetford TownRhylRochdaleRomfordRossendale UnitedRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRugby TownRuislip ManorRuncornRushden TownRyde SportsRyhope Colliery WelfareSalisburySandbach RamblersScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSelby TownSelseySheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheppey UnitedShildonShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkegness TownSkelmersdale UnitedSlough TownSnowdown Colliery WelfareSoham Town RangersSouth LiverpoolSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt BlazeySt Helens TownSt Neots TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStockport CountyStocktonStoke CityStonehouseStourbridgeStratford TownStreetSudbury TownSunderlandSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon TownTamworthThetford TownThornycroft AthleticTilburyTon PentreTonbridgeTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTrowbridge TownUxbridgeVauxhall Motors LutonWadebridge TownWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton & HershamWareWarminster TownWaterloovilleWatfordWealdstoneWellingborough TownWellington TownWelton RoversWembleyWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWestbury UnitedWeymouthWhitby TownWhitley BayWhitstable TownWigan AthleticWigan RoversWillingtonWimbledonWindsor & EtonWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitton AlbionWokingWokingham TownWolverhampton WanderersWolverton Town & BRWombwell SportingWoodford TownWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil TownYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllChesterБирмингем СитиМаклсфилд ТаунЧестер
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, May 9
Bayer 04 Roma
21:00
Atalanta Marseille
Brugge Fiorentina
Olympiakós Aston Villa
22:00
Colo-Colo Fluminense
20:00
The Strongest Estudiantes
San Lorenzo de Almagro Independiente del Valle
19:00
Liverpool Palmeiras
Universidad Católica Unión La Calera
Belgrano Delfín
Deportivo Garcilaso Lanús
Bragantino Racing Club Avellaneda
Kolos Zorya
15:30*
Pyunik Van
16:00
Ararat Noah
Yesterday, May 7
Paris Saint-Germain Borussia Dortmund
0:1
Universitario Junior
Palestino Flamengo
Caracas Peñarol
Rosario Central Atlético Mineiro
Deportivo Táchira Libertad
Nacional River Plate
Universidad César Vallejo Independiente
Always Ready Defensa y Justicia
Alianza Cruzeiro
19:30
Real Tomayapo Internacional
20:00*
Sportivo Ameliano Danubio
20:30
Nacional Corinthians
0:2
Racing Montevideo Argentinos Juniors
2:1
West Armenia Urartu
1:0
Ararat-Armenia CSKA
4:1
Paxtakor Metallurg
4:3
Dinamo Olimpik
18:00*
AGMK Nasaf
3:4
Grobiņas BFC Daugava
1:3
Tukums 2000 Jelgava
Airdrieonians Partick Thistle
2:2
Forge Montréal
1:1
Cavalry Vancouver Whitecaps
1:2
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24