Team 1- AllAbbey UnitedAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyAddlestoneAldershot Traction Co.AldershotAltrinchamAnnfield PlainApsleyArdsley AthleticArlesey TownArsenalAshfordAshingtonAspatria AthleticAston VillaAtherstone TownAylesbury UnitedBaldock TownBangor CityBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarnton VictoriaBarrowBarryBarton TownBasford UnitedBasingstokeBath CityBeckenhamBeddington CornerBedford TownBerkhamsted TownBexhillBexleyheath TownBicester TownBiggleswade & DistrictBilston UnitedBirmingham Corporation TramwaysBirminghamBirtleyBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBlandfordBloxwich StrollersBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolsover CollieryBolton WanderersBoots AthleticBostall HeathBostonBournemouth AmateursBournemouth TramwaysBournemouthBournville AthleticBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBreightmet UnitedBrentfordBrentwood & WarleyBrentwood Mental HospitalBridlington TownBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBristol St GeorgeBritish Oil & Cake MillsBrodsworth Main CollieryBromleyBromsgrove RoversBurnhope InstituteBurnleyBurscough RangersBurton TownBuryBuxtonCaernarvon AthleticCallender AthleticCalne & Harris UnitedCamberley & YorktownCambridge TownCannock TownCanterbury WaverleyCardiff CityCarlin HowCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCasualsCharlton AthleticChathamChatteris TownChelmsfordChelseaChesham UnitedChester-le-StreetChesterChesterfieldChilton Colliery RecreationChippenham RoversChippenham TownChopwell InstituteChorleyClandownClapton OrientClaptonCleator Moor CelticCleethorpes TownClevedonCockfieldColchester TownColeford AthleticColwyn BayCongleton TownConnah's Quay & ShottonConsettCorinthiansCourage & Co.'s SportsCoventry CityCowleyCradley HeathCrawcrook AlbionCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrittall AthleticCromerCrook TownCrystal PalaceCudworth VillageCustom HouseDagenham TownDarlastonDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDick KerrsDipton UnitedDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDulwich HamletDurham CityEarleEast GrinsteadEbbw ValeEckington TownEden Colliery WelfareEghamEgremontEllesmere Port CementEllesmere Port TownEnfieldEpsom TownErith & BelvedereEsh WinningEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham TownExeter CityFelixstowe TownFelling CollieryFerryhill AthleticFiley TownFinchleyFolkestoneFrickley CollieryFrodingham & Appleby AthleticFrome TownFulhamGER LoughtonGainsborough TrinityGarrards AthleticGatesheadGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGodalmingGoldthorpe UnitedGoole TownGorlestonGosforth & CoxlodgeGranthamGrassmoorGrays AthleticGrays Thurrock UnitedGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGrimethorpe CollieryGrimsby Haycroft RoversGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuildfordGuiseleyHalesowen TownHalifax TownHallamHampstead TownHanham AthleticHarrowbyHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHastings & St LeonardsHatfield MainHayesHaywards SportsHeadingleyHeanor TownHednesford TownHendon TownHenley TownHereford UnitedHershamHertford TownHigham Ferrers TownHighgateHinckley UnitedHitchin TownHorden Colliery WelfareHorsforthHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslowHoveHowdon British LegionHuddersfield TownHull CityHumber UnitedIlfordIlkeston UnitedIpswich TownJarrowKells UnitedKempston RoversKeswickKettering TownKeynshamKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianKingswoodKirkley & WaveneyLancaster TownLeagrave & DistrictLeamington TownLeasingthorne CollieryLeavesden Mental HospitalLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeighton UnitedLeiston Works AthleticLentonLetchworth TownLeyland Motors KingstonLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLinotype & MachineryLittlehamptonLiverpoolLlandudnoLondon CaledoniansLostock GralamLoughborough CorinthiansLovells AthleticLowestoft TownLuddendenfootLuton AmateurLuton TownLythamMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedManchester CentralManchester CityManchester UnitedMansfield TownMarfleetMargateMarineMarket Harborough TownMarlowMaryportMatlock TownMelkshamMerthyr TownMetropolitan PoliceMexborough AthleticMiddlesbroughMillwallMineheadMitcham WanderersMoira UnitedMonckton AthleticMorris MotorsMoss Bay UnitedMount Hill EnterpriseMurton Colliery WelfareNantwichNelsonNetherfieldNew BrightonNewark Castle RoversNewark TownNewbury TownNewcastle UnitedNewhavenNewport CountyNewport IOWNormanby MangnesiteNormanby Park Steel WorksNorth ShieldsNorthampton NomadsNorthampton TownNorthern NomadsNorthfleet UnitedNorthwich VictoriaNorton WoodseatsNorwich CEYMSNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton TownNunheadOakengates TownOld JohniansOld LyonianOldham AthleticOsborne AthleticOswestry TownOxford CityPark RoyalPaulton RoversPelawPenrithPeterborough & Fletton UnitedPeterbro' Westwood WorksPilkington RecreationPlymouth ArgylePoolePort ValePortsmouthPrescot CablesPreston North EndQueens Park RangersRAF HenlowRAF UxbridgeRAMC AldershotRAOC HilseaRM ChathamRadstock TownRaleigh AthleticRansome & MarlesRawmarsh WelfareReadingRedditchRedhillRhyl AthleticRipley TownRochdaleRossington MainRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRuncornRushden TownRyde SportsSalisbury CitySalisbury CorinthiansSandbach RamblersScarboroughScotswoodScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Colliery WelfareSelby OCOSelby TownSeveralls AthleticShankhouseSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldShell MexSheppey UnitedSheringhamShildonShirebrookShrewsbury TownSilverwood CollierySittingbourne Paper MillsSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSloughSneintonSouth BankSouth Kirkby CollierySouth Normanton CollierySouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpen Black & WhiteSpencer MoultonSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt AustellSt Cuthbert'sSt Neots & DistrictSt Peter's AlbionSt Philips AthleticStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStandard TelephonesStanley UnitedStockport CountyStocktonStoke CityStokenchurchStourbridgeStreetSunderlandSutton JunctionSutton TownSutton UnitedSuttonsSwansea TownSwindon CorinthiansSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaTaunton TownThamesThatchamThetford TownThornycrofts BasingstokeThurnscoe VictoriaTooting TownTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTrowbridge TownTufnell ParkTunbridge Wells RangersUlverston TownUsworth CollieryUxbridgeVernon AthleticWadebridge UnitedWalker CelticWallingtonWallsendWalsall Jolly ClubWalsall LMSWalsall PhoenixWalsallWaltham ComradesWalthamstow AvenueWalthamstow GrangeWarminster TownWashington CollieryWaterlowsWatford SpartansWatfordWath AthleticWellingborough TownWellington St George'sWellington TownWellington WorksWells CityWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest NorwoodWest StanleyWestbury UnitedWestland WorksWeybridgeWeymouthWhiston ParishWhitby Albion RangersWhitby UnitedWhitchurchWhite-le-Head RangersWhitehaven AthleticWhitstableWhyteleafe AthleticWigan BoroughWillingtonWimbledonWinchester CityWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitton AlbionWokingWolverhampton AmateurWolverhampton WanderersWolverton TownWombwellWood Green TownWoolwich PolytechnicWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil & Petter's UnitedYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllСевероллз Атлетик
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, May 22
Atalanta Bayer 04
20:00
Auckland City Magenta
14:00
Pirae Rewa
18:00
FK Chelyabinsk Rotor
18:30
FK Forte Angusht
16:00
Alania-2 Stroitel
Dynamo Biolog-Novokubansk
FK Svislach (Svislach) FK Baranavichy (Baranavichy)
FK Kletsk (Kletsk) FK Orsha (Orsha)
Den Haag Excelsior
18:45
Levadia Kalev
19:00
Paide Nõmme Kalju
Vitória (Salvador) Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro)
Atlético Goianiense (Goiânia) Brusque (Brusque)
Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro) Sampaio Correa (São Luis)
Grêmio (Porto Alegre) Operário Ferroviário (Ponta Grossa)
19:30
Sport (Recife) Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba) Ypiranga (Erechim)
Corinthians (São Paulo) América (Natal)
Juventude (Caxias do Sul) Internacional (Porto Alegre)
21:30
Montréal Forge
Qingdao West Coast Changchun Yatai
19:35
Shanghai Port Chengdu Rongcheng
Yesterday, May 20
Ifira Black Bird Magenta
1:2
FK Nizhniy Novgorod CSKA
2:6
Arsenal Akron
1:0
Neftekhimik Leningradets
Kuban FK Khimki
0:1
SKA-Khabarovsk Alaniya
FK Tyumen KAMAZ
2:0
Sokol Saratov Volgar
Torpedo Shinnik
1:1
Luki-Energiya FK Tver
Van Urartu
Ararat Alashkert
1:3
Dinamo Paxtakor
Surkhon Nasaf
Vestri Víkingur R
1:4
KA Fylkir
4:2
FH KR
Salernitana Hellas Verona
Bologna Juventus
3:3
Grobiņas Valmiera
0:2
RFS BFC Daugava
5:0
Ham-Kam Bodø/Glimt
KFUM-Kameratene Odd
0:0
Kristiansund Brann
2:2
Lillestrøm Fredrikstad
0:3
Molde Sarpsborg 08
2:4
Sandefjord Viking
Strømsgodset Haugesund
Tromsø Rosenborg
3:2
Zagłębie ŁKS
2:1
Djurgårdens Halmstad
Sirius Västerås SK
Häcken Malmö
San Lorenzo de Almagro Lanús
Estudiantes Deportivo Riestra
Rosario Central Tigre
Racing Club Argentinos Juniors
3:0
São Paulo Cruzeiro
20:00*
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament
Just finished
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24