Team 1- AllAccringtonAshby AlbionAshford UnitedAshton North EndAston VillaAttercliffeBacupBarking WoodvilleBarnsley St Peter'sBarnton RoversBedminsterBelper TownBirkenhead LNWRBishop AucklandBlack DiamondsBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBlythBolton WanderersBrandon RoversBrierley Hill AllianceBristol South EndBristol St GeorgeBulwell UnitedBurnleyBurslem Port ValeBurton SwiftsBurton WanderersBuryBuxtonCarlisle CityChathamChesham GeneralsCheshamChesterChesterfieldChorleyCity RamblersClaptonClay Cross TownCliftonClitheroeCoalville TownCowesCrewe AlexandraDarlington St AugustinesDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDerby CountyDerby JunctionDoncaster RoversDresden UnitedDruidsEastleigh LSWREastville RoversEckington WorksEvertonFairfieldFavershamFleetwood RangersFolkestoneFreemantleGainsborough TrinityGateshead NERGedling GroveGlossop North EndGrantham RoversGresley RoversGrimsby TownHalliwell RoversHeanor TownHebburn ArgyleHereford ThistleHerefordHexham ExcelsiorHinckley TownHorwichHowden-le-WearHucknall PortlandHucknall St JohnsIlfordIlkeston TownJarrowKetteringKidderminster HarriersKilnhurstKimberleyLangley Mill RangersLeadgate ExilesLeadgate ParkLeedsLeicester FosseLeicester YMCALincoln CityLiverpool South EndLiverpool StanleyLiverpoolLong Eaton RangersLoughboroughLuton TownMacclesfield TownMaidenheadManchester CityMansfieldMarlowMatlockMexboroughMickleyMiddlesbroughMiddletonMillwall AthleticMoss Bay ExchangeNelsonNew BromptonNewarkNewburyNewcastle East EndNewcastle UnitedNewstead ByronNewton HeathNewtownNomadsNorthfleetNorthwich VictoriaNorwich CEYMSNottingham ForestNotts CountyNotts OlympicNotts WanderersOld St StephensOswaldtwistle RoversOxford CityPeterboroughPort SunlightPreston North EndQueens Park RangersReadingRedditch TownRendelRiddingsRomfordRossendaleRotherham TownRoyal Engineers Training BattalionRoyal OrdnanceRoyal Scots ChathamRoyal Scots FusiliersRushdenSaltburn SwiftsShankhouseSheepbridge WorksSheffield UnitedSheffieldSheppey UnitedSingersSittingbourneSloughSmall HeathSouth BankSouth ShoreSouthampton St Mary'sSouthport CentralSt AlbansStafford RangersStalybridge RoversStaple HillStapleford TownStaveleyStockport CountyStocktonStokeStourbridgeSunderlandSutton TownSwadlincoteSwallwell Axwell RoversSwanscombeSwindon TownThames IronworksThe WednesdayTottenham HotspurTow LawTranmere RoversTrowbridge TownUxbridgeVampiresWalsallWarmleyWarrington St Elphin'sWath-upon-DearneWellington St George'sWellington TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Hartlepool NERWest HertsWest ManchesterWeymouthWillington AthleticWindsor & EtonWolverhampton WanderersWolverton LNWRWoolwich ArsenalWorkingtonWorksop TownWrexhamWrockwardine WoodWycombe WanderersTeam 2- AllBolton WanderersEvertonSunderlandWolverhampton WanderersСаутгемптон Сент Мэриз
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, May 9
Bayer 04 Roma
21:00
Atalanta Marseille
Brugge Fiorentina
Olympiakós Aston Villa
22:00
Colo-Colo Fluminense
20:00
The Strongest Estudiantes
San Lorenzo de Almagro Independiente del Valle
19:00
Liverpool Palmeiras
Universidad Católica Unión La Calera
Belgrano Delfín
Deportivo Garcilaso Lanús
Bragantino Racing Club Avellaneda
Kolos Zorya
15:30*
Pyunik Van
16:00
Ararat Noah
Yesterday, May 7
Paris Saint-Germain Borussia Dortmund
0:1
Universitario Junior
1:1
Palestino Flamengo
1:0
Caracas Peñarol
Rosario Central Atlético Mineiro
Deportivo Táchira Libertad
Nacional River Plate
2:2
Universidad César Vallejo Independiente
1:5
Always Ready Defensa y Justicia
3:0
Alianza Cruzeiro
0:3
Real Tomayapo Internacional
20:00*
Sportivo Ameliano Danubio
2:1
Nacional Corinthians
0:2
Racing Montevideo Argentinos Juniors
West Armenia Urartu
Ararat-Armenia CSKA
4:1
Paxtakor Metallurg
4:3
Dinamo Olimpik
18:00*
AGMK Nasaf
3:4
Grobiņas BFC Daugava
1:3
Tukums 2000 Jelgava
Airdrieonians Partick Thistle
Forge Montréal
Cavalry Vancouver Whitecaps
1:2
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24