USSR 1985, second leagueZone 6, tournament for places 1-14 Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 Zone 8, tournament for places 1-6 Zone 8, tournament for places 7-14 Zone 9 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Mertskhali | 30 | 21 | 1 | 8 | 59 - 33 | 43 | F | 14 | 1 | 0 | 39 - 8 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 20 - 25 | 14 | |||
2. | Kapaz | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 74 - 30 | 39 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 57 - 9 | 29 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17 - 21 | 10 | ||||
3. | Spartak Oktemberyan | 30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 57 - 39 | 38 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 43 - 7 | 30 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14 - 32 | 8 | ||||
4. | Kolkhozchi | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 52 - 30 | 37 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 36 - 4 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16 - 26 | 9 | ||||
5. | Karabakh | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 52 - 41 | 36 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 41 - 9 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11 - 32 | 6 | ||||
6. | Gyandzhlik | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 39 - 32 | 35 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 29 - 5 | 27 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10 - 27 | 8 | ||||
7. | Dynamo Sukhumi | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 44 - 30 | 34 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 29 - 5 | 27 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15 - 25 | 7 | ||||
8. | Dila | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 42 - 40 | 32 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 34 - 11 | 26 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 8 - 29 | 6 | ||||
9. | Kolkheti | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 46 - 42 | 31 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 35 - 11 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11 - 31 | 5 | ||||
10. | Lokomotiv Samtredia | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 46 - 48 | 30 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 36 - 16 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 10 - 32 | 5 | ||||
11. | Meshakhte | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 47 - 46 | 29 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 31 - 10 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 16 - 36 | 5 | ||||
12. | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 41 - 44 | 28 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 27 - 11 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 14 - 33 | 4 | ||||
13. | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 28 - 42 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 19 - 9 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 9 - 33 | 3 | ||||
14. | Shirak | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 31 - 55 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20 - 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11 - 36 | 5 | ||||
15. | Araz | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 18 - 53 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14 - 16 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 4 - 37 | 3 | ||||
16. | Olimpiya | 30 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 22 - 93 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 16 - 42 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 - 51 | 0 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
25.10.1985 | Meshakhte | | Araz | 4:1 | |||
03.10.1985 | Dila | | Meshakhte | 2:0 | |||
30.09.1985 | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Meshakhte | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
13.09.1985 | Kapaz | | Meshakhte | 4:1 | |||
14.07.1985 | Karabakh | | Meshakhte | 6:2 (4:0) | |||
10.07.1985 | Araz | | Meshakhte | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
31.05.1985 | Meshakhte | | Kapaz | 0:0 | |||
08.05.1985 | Meshakhte | | Dila | 1:0 | |||
22.04.1985 | Gyandzhlik | | Meshakhte | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00* | |
21:30 | |
21:30 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
22:00 | |
22:00 | |
17:30 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
0:1* | |
1:3* | |
1:1* | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
3:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
21:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |