USSR 1971, second leagueZone 3 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Avtomobilist Nalchik | 38 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 58 - 24 | 55 | F1 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 36 - 9 | 33 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 22 - 15 | 22 | |||
2. | Druzhba | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 44 - 20 | 48 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 35 - 7 | 32 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 9 - 13 | 16 | ||||
3. | Volga Gorkiy | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 52 - 31 | 46 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 39 - 10 | 32 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 13 - 21 | 14 | ||||
4. | Mashuk | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 47 - 30 | 44 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 33 - 5 | 34 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 14 - 25 | 10 | ||||
5. | Kuban | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 45 - 31 | 43 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 32 - 6 | 31 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 13 - 25 | 12 | ||||
6. | Kord | 38 | 14 | 15 | 9 | 38 - 27 | 43 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 26 - 11 | 29 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 12 - 16 | 14 | ||||
7. | Terek | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 37 - 30 | 42 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 23 - 6 | 31 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 14 - 24 | 11 | ||||
8. | Volga Ulyanovsk | 38 | 17 | 6 | 15 | 39 - 38 | 40 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 28 - 7 | 32 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 11 - 31 | 8 | ||||
9. | Dynamo Makhachkala | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 38 - 41 | 39 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 25 - 10 | 27 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 13 - 31 | 12 | ||||
10. | Shirak | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 45 - 50 | 39 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 35 - 16 | 31 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 10 - 34 | 8 | ||||
11. | Dynamo Stavropol | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 38 - 36 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 27 - 8 | 28 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 11 - 28 | 10 | ||||
12. | Lori | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 32 - 37 | 36 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 22 - 10 | 27 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 10 - 27 | 9 | ||||
13. | Stal | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 31 - 38 | 35 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 25 - 17 | 26 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 6 - 21 | 9 | ||||
14. | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 38 | 14 | 6 | 18 | 31 - 43 | 34 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 27 - 9 | 29 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 4 - 34 | 5 | ||||
15. | Uralan | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 40 - 51 | 33 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 31 - 11 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 9 - 40 | 4 | ||||
16. | Torpedo Tolyatti | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 25 - 40 | 32 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 20 - 8 | 26 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 5 - 32 | 6 | ||||
17. | Energiya | 38 | 9 | 13 | 16 | 30 - 51 | 31 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 19 - 12 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 11 - 39 | 8 | ||||
18. | Sokol | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 33 - 50 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 24 - 16 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 9 - 34 | 7 | ||||
19. | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 38 | 8 | 12 | 18 | 33 - 43 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 27 - 23 | 21 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 6 - 20 | 7 | ||||
20. | Torpedo Taganrog | 38 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 25 - 50 | 25 | x | 6 | 11 | 2 | 15 - 11 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 10 - 39 | 2 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
15.10.1971 | Sokol | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 4:3 | |||
Saratov |
11.10.1971 | Kord | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 1:0 | |||
Balakovo |
05.10.1971 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
01.10.1971 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Torpedo Tolyatti | 1:1 | |||
Yoshkar-Ola |
27.09.1971 | Kuban | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Krasnodar |
28.08.1971 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Dzerzhinsk |
06.08.1971 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Avtomobilist Nalchik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Yoshkar-Ola |
29.07.1971 | Uralan | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Elista |
23.07.1971 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 0:2 | |||
Yoshkar-Ola |
19.07.1971 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Terek | 2:2 | |||
Yoshkar-Ola |
15.07.1971 | Lori | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kirovakan |
11.07.1971 | Shirak | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Leninakan |
03.07.1971 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Sokol | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Yoshkar-Ola |
29.06.1971 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Kord | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Yoshkar-Ola |
21.06.1971 | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 0:0 | |||
Tolyatti |
13.06.1971 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Kuban | 0:1 | |||
Yoshkar-Ola |
09.06.1971 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Druzhba | 1:3 | |||
Yoshkar-Ola |
05.06.1971 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 0:0 | |||
Taganrog |
01.06.1971 | Dynamo Stavropol | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 0:0 | |||
Stavropol |
26.05.1971 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Stal | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Yoshkar-Ola |
22.05.1971 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Uralan | 2:0 | |||
Yoshkar-Ola |
18.05.1971 | Mashuk | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Pyatigorsk |
14.05.1971 | Avtomobilist Nalchik | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Nalchik |
06.05.1971 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 4:0 | |||
Yoshkar-Ola |
28.04.1971 | Energiya | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 0:0 | |||
Cheboksary |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:30 | |
18:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
12:15 | |
12:15 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
16:45 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
Local time | |
1:2 | |
3:1 | |
0:2* | |
0:0* | |
1:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
5:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:3 | |
4:2 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |