Argentinian championship, 2023, Primera División |
| 14.07.2023 | | Huracán | | Talleres | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Buenos Aires |
Argentinian championship, 2023, Primera División |
| 06.07.2023 | | Sarmiento | | Talleres | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Junín |
Argentinian championship, 2023, Primera División |
| 10.06.2023 | | Talleres | | Arsenal | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2023, Primera División |
| 02.06.2023 | | Tigre | | Talleres | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Victoria |
Argentinian championship, 2023, Primera División |
| 28.05.2023 | | Talleres | | Argentinos Juniors | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2023, Primera División |
| 14.05.2023 | | Talleres | | River Plate | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2023, Primera División |
| 08.05.2023 | | Racing Club | | Talleres | | 2:4 (0:2) |
| Avellaneda |
Argentinian championship, 2023, Primera División |
| 30.04.2023 | | Talleres | | Rosario Central | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2023, Primera División |
| 07.04.2023 | | Talleres | | Barracas Central | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2023, Primera División |
| 02.04.2023 | | Instituto | | Talleres | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2023, Primera División |
| 25.02.2023 | | Platense | | Talleres | | 2:4 (0:3) |
| Vicente López |
Argentinian championship, 2023, Primera División |
| 19.02.2023 | | Talleres | | Central Córdoba | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2023, Primera División |
| 11.02.2023 | | Talleres | | Boca Juniors | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2023, Primera División |
| 05.02.2023 | | Atlético Tucumán | | Talleres | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| San Miguel de Tucumán |
Argentinian championship, 2022, Primera División |
| 23.10.2022 | | Talleres | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2022, Primera División |
| 16.10.2022 | | Aldosivi | | Talleres | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Mar del Plata |
Argentinian championship, 2022, Primera División |
| 09.10.2022 | | Talleres | | Godoy Cruz | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2022, Primera División |
| 24.09.2022 | | River Plate | | Talleres | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Buenos Aires |
Argentinian championship, 2022, Primera División |
| 18.09.2022 | | Talleres | | Colón | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2022, Primera División |
| 11.09.2022 | | Talleres | | Defensa y Justicia | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2022, Primera División |
| 06.08.2022 | | Talleres | | Argentinos Juniors | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2022, Primera División |
| 21.07.2022 | | Talleres | | Banfield | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2022, Primera División |
| 05.06.2022 | | Talleres | | Sarmiento | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2021, Primera División |
| 04.12.2021 | | Sarmiento | | Talleres | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Junín |
Argentinian championship, 2021, Primera División |
| 27.11.2021 | | Talleres | | Aldosivi | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2021, Primera División |
| 06.11.2021 | | Godoy Cruz | | Talleres | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Mendoza |
Argentinian championship, 2021, Primera División |
| 30.10.2021 | | Talleres | | Huracán | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2021, Primera División |
| 11.10.2021 | | Talleres | | Atlético Tucumán | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2021, Primera División |
| 25.09.2021 | | Talleres | | Rosario Central | | 4:1 (3:1) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2021, Primera División |
| 18.09.2021 | | Racing Club | | Talleres | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Avellaneda |
Argentinian championship, 2021, Primera División |
| 14.09.2021 | | Talleres | | Platense | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2021, Primera División |
| 30.08.2021 | | Talleres | | Estudiantes | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2021, Primera División |
| 26.08.2021 | | Argentinos Juniors | | Talleres | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Buenos Aires |
Argentinian championship, 2021, Primera División |
| 22.08.2021 | | Unión | | Talleres | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Santa Fe |
Argentinian championship, 2021, Primera División |
| 16.08.2021 | | Talleres | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2021, Primera División |
| 07.08.2021 | | Banfield | | Talleres | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Banfield |
Argentinian championship, 2021, Primera División |
| 26.07.2021 | | Talleres | | Arsenal | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2019/20, Primera División |
| 08.03.2020 | | Talleres | | Colón | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2019/20, Primera División |
| 24.02.2020 | | Talleres | | Huracán | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2019/20, Primera División |
| 15.02.2020 | | Talleres | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2019/20, Primera División |
| 01.12.2019 | | Godoy Cruz | | Talleres | | 0:5 (0:2) |
| Mendoza |
Argentinian championship, 2019/20, Primera División |
| 03.11.2019 | | Talleres | | Newell's Old Boys | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2019/20, Primera División |
| 23.09.2019 | | Talleres | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2019/20, Primera División |
| 15.09.2019 | | Banfield | | Talleres | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Banfield |
Argentinian championship, 2019/20, Primera División |
| 01.09.2019 | | Talleres | | Aldosivi | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2019/20, Primera División |
| 25.08.2019 | | River Plate | | Talleres | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Buenos Aires |
Argentinian championship, 2019/20, Primera División |
| 28.07.2019 | | Talleres | | Vélez Sársfield | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2018/19, Primera División |
| 09.03.2019 | | Newell's Old Boys | | Talleres | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Rosario |
Argentinian championship, 2018/19, Primera División |
| 03.03.2019 | | Talleres | | Colón | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2018/19, Primera División |
| 24.02.2019 | | Estudiantes | | Talleres | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| La Plata |
Argentinian championship, 2018/19, Primera División |
| 01.02.2019 | | Talleres | | Banfield | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2018/19, Primera División |
| 23.11.2018 | | Argentinos Juniors | | Talleres | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Buenos Aires |
Argentinian championship, 2018/19, Primera División |
| 04.11.2018 | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Talleres | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Buenos Aires |
Argentinian championship, 2018/19, Primera División |
| 07.10.2018 | | Talleres | | Belgrano | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2018/19, Primera División |
| 01.09.2018 | | Talleres | | Godoy Cruz | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2018/19, Primera División |
| 25.08.2018 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Talleres | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| La Plata |
Argentinian championship, 2017/18, Primera División |
| 21.04.2018 | | Talleres | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2017/18, Primera División |
| 17.03.2018 | | Talleres | | Defensa y Justicia | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2017/18, Primera División |
| 09.03.2018 | | Talleres | | Atlético Tucumán | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2017/18, Primera División |
| 26.02.2018 | | Talleres | | Argentinos Juniors | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2017/18, Primera División |
| 11.02.2018 | | Talleres | | Banfield | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2017/18, Primera División |
| 05.02.2018 | | Temperley | | Talleres | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Temperley |
Argentinian championship, 2017/18, Primera División |
| 26.01.2018 | | Talleres | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2017/18, Primera División |
| 10.12.2017 | | Colón | | Talleres | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Santa Fe |
Argentinian championship, 2017/18, Primera División |
| 27.11.2017 | | Arsenal | | Talleres | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Sarandí |
Argentinian championship, 2017/18, Primera División |
| 28.10.2017 | | Talleres | | River Plate | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2017/18, Primera División |
| 01.10.2017 | | Talleres | | Patronato | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2017/18, Primera División |
| 23.09.2017 | | Chacarita Juniors | | Talleres | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Buenos Aires |
Argentinian championship, 2017/18, Primera División |
| 26.08.2017 | | Talleres | | Lanús | | 5:2 (0:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2016/17, Primera División |
| 28.05.2017 | | Talleres | | Atlético Tucumán | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2016/17, Primera División |
| 20.05.2017 | | Sarmiento | | Talleres | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Junín |
Argentinian championship, 2016/17, Primera División |
| 23.04.2017 | | Talleres | | Godoy Cruz | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2016/17, Primera División |
| 08.04.2017 | | Talleres | | Lanús | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2016/17, Primera División |
| 27.03.2017 | | Talleres | | Olimpo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2016/17, Primera División |
| 19.03.2017 | | Boca Juniors | | Talleres | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Buenos Aires |
Argentinian championship, 2016/17, Primera División |
| 20.11.2016 | | Atlético Rafaela | | Talleres | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Rafaela |
Argentinian championship, 2016/17, Primera División |
| 06.11.2016 | | Talleres | | Patronato | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2016/17, Primera División |
| 29.10.2016 | | Vélez Sársfield | | Talleres | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Buenos Aires |
Argentinian championship, 2016/17, Primera División |
| 21.10.2016 | | Talleres | | Defensa y Justicia | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Córdoba |
Argentinian championship, 2016/17, Primera División |
| 15.10.2016 | | San Martín | | Talleres | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| San Juan |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004, Clausura |
| 20.06.2004 | | Talleres | | River Plate | | 3:2 (3:0) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004, Clausura |
| 11.06.2004 | | Independiente | | Talleres | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004, Clausura |
| 29.05.2004 | | Talleres | | Newell's Old Boys | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004, Clausura |
| 24.04.2004 | | Talleres | | Lanús | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004, Clausura |
| 27.03.2004 | | Talleres | | Vélez Sársfield | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004, Clausura |
| 20.03.2004 | | Rosario Central | | Talleres | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004, Clausura |
| 13.03.2004 | | Talleres | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004, Clausura |
| 15.02.2004 | | Talleres | | Arsenal | | 4:3 (1:1) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004, Clausura |
| 12.02.2004 | | Olimpo | | Talleres | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004, Clausura |
| 12.02.2004 | | Talleres | | Colón | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003, Apertura |
| 28.11.2003 | | Talleres | | Independiente | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003, Apertura |
| 22.11.2003 | | Talleres | | Estudiantes | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003, Apertura |
| 02.11.2003 | | Talleres | | Atlético de Rafaela | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003, Apertura |
| 18.10.2003 | | Talleres | | Racing Club | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003, Apertura |
| 11.10.2003 | | Chacarita Juniors | | Talleres | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003, Apertura |
| 10.08.2003 | | Talleres | | Olimpo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002/03, Reclasificatorio |
| 13.07.2003 | | Talleres | | San Martín Mendoza | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002/03, Reclasificatorio |
| 09.07.2003 | | San Martín Mendoza | | Talleres | | 0:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003, Clausura |
| 22.06.2003 | | Talleres | | Boca Juniors | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003, Clausura |
| 07.06.2003 | | Talleres | | Unión | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003, Clausura |
| 20.04.2003 | | Talleres | | Arsenal | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003, Clausura |
| 13.04.2003 | | Huracán | | Talleres | | 2:4 (2:3) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003, Clausura |
| 09.03.2003 | | Talleres | | Newell's Old Boys | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002, Apertura |
| 02.11.2002 | | Unión | | Talleres | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002, Apertura |
| 26.10.2002 | | Talleres | | Nueva Chicago | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002, Apertura |
| 06.10.2002 | | Talleres | | Estudiantes | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002, Apertura |
| 22.09.2002 | | Talleres | | Huracán | | 5:0 (4:0) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002, Apertura |
| 11.08.2002 | | Talleres | | Racing Club | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002, Clausura |
| 20.04.2002 | | Talleres | | Belgrano | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002, Clausura |
| 17.03.2002 | | Talleres | | Unión | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002, Clausura |
| 09.03.2002 | | Huracán | | Talleres | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002, Clausura |
| 24.02.2002 | | Talleres | | Rosario Central | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002, Clausura |
| 17.02.2002 | | Talleres | | Lanús | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001, Apertura |
| 16.12.2001 | | Talleres | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001, Apertura |
| 03.11.2001 | | Talleres | | Vélez Sársfield | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001, Apertura |
| 21.10.2001 | | Talleres | | Boca Juniors | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001, Clausura |
| 27.05.2001 | | Talleres | | Unión | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001, Clausura |
| 06.04.2001 | | Talleres | | Independiente | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001, Clausura |
| 31.03.2001 | | Rosario Central | | Talleres | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001, Clausura |
| 25.03.2001 | | Talleres | | Colón | | 3:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001, Clausura |
| 10.03.2001 | | Talleres | | River Plate | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001, Clausura |
| 24.02.2001 | | Talleres | | Huracán | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001, Clausura |
| 09.02.2001 | | Racing Club | | Talleres | | 0:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001, Apertura |
| 01.02.2001 | | Chacarita Juniors | | Talleres | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000, Apertura |
| 09.12.2000 | | Talleres | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000, Apertura |
| 26.11.2000 | | Talleres | | Argentinos Juniors | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000, Apertura |
| 11.11.2000 | | Talleres | | Chacarita Juniors | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000, Apertura |
| 29.10.2000 | | Talleres | | Los Andes | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000, Apertura |
| 22.10.2000 | | Talleres | | Estudiantes | | 3:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000, Apertura |
| 13.10.2000 | | Independiente | | Talleres | | 1:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000, Apertura |
| 01.10.2000 | | Talleres | | Rosario Central | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000, Apertura |
| 16.09.2000 | | Talleres | | Vélez Sársfield | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000, Apertura |
| 05.09.2000 | | Talleres | | Lanús | | 3:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000, Apertura |
| 21.08.2000 | | Talleres | | Almagro | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000, Apertura |
| 29.07.2000 | | Talleres | | Racing Club | | 3:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000, Clausura |
| 07.07.2000 | | Talleres | | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000, Clausura |
| 30.06.2000 | | Unión | | Talleres | | 1:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000, Clausura |
| 10.06.2000 | | Talleres | | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000, Clausura |
| 31.03.2000 | | Colón | | Talleres | | 0:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000, Clausura |
| 17.03.2000 | | Talleres | | Rosario Central | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000, Clausura |
| 25.02.2000 | | Ferro Carril Oeste | | Talleres | | 0:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000, Clausura |
| 18.02.2000 | | Talleres | | Chacarita Juniors | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999, Apertura |
| 10.12.1999 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | | Talleres | | 4:5 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999, Apertura |
| 12.11.1999 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | | Talleres | | 1:4 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999, Apertura |
| 05.11.1999 | | Talleres | | Vélez Sársfield | | 3:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999, Apertura |
| 29.10.1999 | | Argentinos Juniors | | Talleres | | 2:4 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999, Apertura |
| 15.10.1999 | | Talleres | | Lanús | | 3:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999, Apertura |
| 01.10.1999 | | Talleres | | Belgrano | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999, Apertura |
| 17.09.1999 | | Talleres | | Colón | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999, Apertura |
| 10.09.1999 | | Rosario Central | | Talleres | | 0:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999, Apertura |
| 21.08.1999 | | Talleres | | Ferro Carril Oeste | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999, Clausura |
| 14.05.1999 | | Talleres | | Ferro Carril Oeste | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999, Clausura |
| 30.04.1999 | | Talleres | | Lanús | | 3:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999, Clausura |
| 02.04.1999 | | Talleres | | Estudiantes | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999, Clausura |
| 12.03.1999 | | Talleres | | Platense | | 3:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998, Apertura |
| 04.12.1998 | | Talleres | | Belgrano | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998, Apertura |
| 27.11.1998 | | Huracán | | Talleres | | 2:5 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998, Apertura |
| 20.11.1998 | | Talleres | | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998, Apertura |
| 16.10.1998 | | Lanús | | Talleres | | 1:4 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998, Apertura |
| 09.10.1998 | | Talleres | | Independiente | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998, Apertura |
| 04.09.1998 | | Talleres | | River Plate | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998, Apertura |
| 21.08.1998 | | Talleres | | Colón | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995, Clausura |
| 10.06.1995 | | Talleres | | River Plate | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995, Clausura |
| 23.04.1995 | | Talleres | | Lanús | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995, Clausura |
| 05.03.1995 | | Talleres | | Deportivo Mandiyú | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994, Apertura |
| 02.11.1994 | | Talleres | | Rosario Central | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994, Apertura |
| 25.09.1994 | | Platense | | Talleres | | 0:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993, Clausura |
| 11.04.1993 | | Talleres | | Español | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993, Clausura |
| 04.04.1993 | | Talleres | | Estudiantes | | 4:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992, Apertura |
| 19.12.1992 | | Talleres | | Racing Club | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992, Apertura |
| 06.12.1992 | | Talleres | | Newell's Old Boys | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992, Apertura |
| 08.11.1992 | | Talleres | | Vélez Sársfield | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992, Apertura |
| 25.09.1992 | | Estudiantes | | Talleres | | 0:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992, Apertura |
| 20.09.1992 | | Talleres | | Rosario Central | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992, Apertura |
| 16.08.1992 | | Talleres | | Deportivo Mandiyú | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992, Clausura |
| 28.06.1992 | | Estudiantes | | Talleres | | 0:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992, Clausura |
| 23.05.1992 | | Huracán | | Talleres | | 2:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992, Clausura |
| 01.03.1992 | | Argentinos Juniors | | Talleres | | 0:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992, Clausura |
| 23.02.1992 | | Talleres | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1991, Apertura |
| 03.11.1991 | | Talleres | | Vélez Sársfield | | 1:0 * |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1991, Apertura |
| 20.10.1991 | | Talleres | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1991, Apertura |
| 12.10.1991 | | Racing Club | | Talleres | | 1:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1991, Apertura |
| 06.10.1991 | | Talleres | | Rosario Central | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1991, Apertura |
| 22.09.1991 | | Talleres | | Quilmes | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1991, Apertura |
| 15.09.1991 | | Platense | | Talleres | | 1:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1991, Apertura |
| 01.09.1991 | | Talleres | | Argentinos Juniors | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1990/91, Torneo Clausura |
| 21.04.1991 | | Lanús | | Talleres | | 0:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1990/91, Torneo Clausura |
| 31.03.1991 | | Talleres | | Ferro Carril Oeste | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1990/91, Torneo Clausura |
| 17.03.1991 | | Talleres | | Rosario Central | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1990/91, Torneo Clausura |
| 03.03.1991 | | Talleres | | Chaco For Ever | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1990/91, Torneo Apertura |
| 07.12.1990 | | Argentinos Juniors | | Talleres | | 0:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1990/91, Torneo Apertura |
| 04.11.1990 | | Talleres | | Deportivo Mandiyú | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1990/91, Torneo Apertura |
| 28.10.1990 | | Racing Club | | Talleres | | 1:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1990/91, Torneo Apertura |
| 14.10.1990 | | Talleres | | Lanús | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1990/91, Torneo Apertura |
| 08.10.1990 | | Español | | Talleres | | 1:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1990/91, Torneo Apertura |
| 30.09.1990 | | Talleres | | Vélez Sársfield | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1990/91, Torneo Apertura |
| 16.09.1990 | | Talleres | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1989/90, Primera División |
| 22.05.1990 | | Talleres | | Instituto | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1989/90, Primera División |
| 13.05.1990 | | Talleres | | Platense | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1989/90, Primera División |
| 25.04.1990 | | Talleres | | Unión | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1989/90, Primera División |
| 21.03.1990 | | Talleres | | Ferro Carril Oeste | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1989/90, Primera División |
| 11.03.1990 | | Talleres | | Español | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1989/90, Primera División |
| 04.03.1990 | | River Plate | | Talleres | | 1:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1989/90, Primera División |
| 09.02.1990 | | Talleres | | Chaco For Ever | | 3:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1989/90, Primera División |
| 26.01.1990 | | Talleres | | Racing Club | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1989/90, Primera División |
| 19.11.1989 | | Talleres | | Argentinos Juniors | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1989/90, Primera División |
| 22.10.1989 | | Talleres | | Deportivo Mandiyú | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1989/90, Primera División |
| 17.09.1989 | | Español | | Talleres | | 1:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1989/90, Primera División |
| 03.09.1989 | | Talleres | | Racing de Córdoba | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1988/89, Torneo Liguilla Pre-Libertadores, Round 2 |
| 14.06.1989 | | Instituto | | Talleres | | 1:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1988/89, Torneo Liguilla Pre-Libertadores, Round 2 |
| 11.06.1989 | | Talleres | | Instituto | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1988/89, Primera División, Apertura |
| 25.05.1989 | | Español | | Talleres | | 1:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1988/89, Primera División, Apertura |
| 16.05.1989 | | River Plate | | Talleres | | 0:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1988/89, Primera División, Apertura |
| 07.05.1989 | | Talleres | | Armenio | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1988/89, Primera División, Apertura |
| 23.04.1989 | | Talleres | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1988/89, Primera División, Apertura |
| 16.04.1989 | | Newell's Old Boys | | Talleres | | 0:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1988/89, Primera División, Apertura |
| 09.04.1989 | | Talleres | | Instituto | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1988/89, Primera División, Apertura |
| 02.04.1989 | | Ferro Carril Oeste | | Talleres | | 2:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1988/89, Primera División, Apertura |
| 26.03.1989 | | Talleres | | Racing de Córdoba | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1988/89, Primera División, Apertura |
| 12.03.1989 | | Talleres | | Boca Juniors | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1988/89, Primera División, Apertura |
| 05.02.1989 | | San Martín Tucumán | | Talleres | | 1:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1988/89, Primera División, Apertura |
| 28.01.1989 | | Deportivo Mandiyú | | Talleres | | 1:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1988/89, Primera División |
| 11.12.1988 | | Vélez Sársfield | | Talleres | | 1:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1988/89, Primera División |
| 05.12.1988 | | Armenio | | Talleres | | 1:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1988/89, Primera División |
| 13.11.1988 | | Talleres | | Ferro Carril Oeste | | 4:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1988/89, Primera División |
| 23.10.1988 | | Talleres | | Platense | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1988/89, Primera División |
| 18.09.1988 | | Talleres | | San Martín Tucumán | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1987/88, Primera División |
| 05.06.1988 | | Talleres | | Estudiantes | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1987/88, Primera División |
| 30.04.1988 | | Talleres | | Español | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1987/88, Primera División |
| 23.03.1988 | | Talleres | | Argentinos Juniors | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1987/88, Primera División |
| 12.02.1988 | | Racing de Córdoba | | Talleres | | 2:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1987/88, Primera División |
| 11.11.1987 | | Talleres | | Independiente | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1987/88, Primera División |
| 06.11.1987 | | Instituto | | Talleres | | 1:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1986/87, Primera División |
| 01.03.1987 | | Talleres | | Platense | | 6:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1986/87, Primera División |
| 22.02.1987 | | Vélez Sársfield | | Talleres | | 0:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1986/87, Primera División |
| 01.02.1987 | | Talleres | | Racing de Córdoba | | 4:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1986/87, Primera División |
| 12.12.1986 | | Talleres | | Instituto | | 3:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1986/87, Primera División |
| 08.12.1986 | | Talleres | | Independiente | | 3:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1986/87, Primera División |
| 23.11.1986 | | Talleres | | Español | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1986/87, Primera División |
| 09.11.1986 | | Temperley | | Talleres | | 0:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1986/87, Primera División |
| 28.09.1986 | | Talleres | | Racing Club | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1986/87, Primera División |
| 31.08.1986 | | Talleres | | Italiano | | 4:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1986/87, Primera División |
| 27.07.1986 | | Independiente | | Talleres | | 0:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1986/87, Primera División |
| 13.07.1986 | | Español | | Talleres | | 0:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86, Primera División |
| 20.04.1986 | | Boca Juniors | | Talleres | | 2:4 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86, Primera División |
| 13.04.1986 | | Talleres | | Español | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86, Primera División |
| 26.01.1986 | | Talleres | | Estudiantes | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86, Primera División |
| 09.11.1985 | | Talleres | | Boca Juniors | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86, Primera División |
| 20.10.1985 | | Vélez Sársfield | | Talleres | | 2:4 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86, Primera División |
| 06.10.1985 | | Racing de Córdoba | | Talleres | | 1:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86, Primera División |
| 22.09.1985 | | Talleres | | Chacarita Juniors | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86, Primera División |
| 08.09.1985 | | Talleres | | Independiente | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86, Primera División |
| 01.09.1985 | | Argentinos Juniors | | Talleres | | 0:6 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86, Primera División |
| 25.08.1985 | | Talleres | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | 3:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1985, Group C |
| 17.03.1985 | | Independiente | | Talleres | | 0:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1985, Group C |
| 06.03.1985 | | Talleres | | Huracán Buenos Aires | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1985, Group C |
| 03.03.1985 | | Talleres | | Guaraní Antonio Franco | | 3:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1984, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 16.12.1984 | | Talleres | | Atlanta | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1984, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 02.12.1984 | | Talleres | | River Plate | | 3:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1984, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 07.11.1984 | | Talleres | | Unión | | 4:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1984, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 07.10.1984 | | Talleres | | Platense | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1984, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 30.09.1984 | | Talleres | | Ferro Carril Oeste | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1984, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 12.08.1984 | | Talleres | | Instituto | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1984, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 05.08.1984 | | Talleres | | Huracán | | 5:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1984, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 10.06.1984 | | Talleres | | Newell's Old Boys | | 3:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1984, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 20.05.1984 | | Talleres | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1984, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 06.05.1984 | | Talleres | | Boca Juniors | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1984, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal |
| 25.04.1984 | | Talleres | | Argentinos Juniors | | 4:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1984, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 08.04.1984 | | Talleres | | Rosario Central | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1984, 1/8 Final, 1/8 finals |
| 04.04.1984 | | Estudiantes La Plata | | Talleres | | 0:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1984, Group A |
| 25.03.1984 | | Talleres | | Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico | | 4:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1984, Group A |
| 24.02.1984 | | Talleres | | Newell's Old Boys | | 4:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1984, Group A |
| 19.02.1984 | | Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico | | Talleres | | 2:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1983, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 15.12.1983 | | Talleres | | Huracán | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1983, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 06.11.1983 | | Rosario Central | | Talleres | | 1:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1983, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 02.10.1983 | | Talleres | | River Plate | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1983, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 25.09.1983 | | Talleres | | Newell's Old Boys | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1983, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 31.08.1983 | | Talleres | | Vélez Sársfield | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1983, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 28.08.1983 | | Talleres | | Instituto | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1983, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 14.08.1983 | | Talleres | | Unión | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1983, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 31.07.1983 | | Talleres | | Boca Juniors | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1983, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 24.07.1983 | | Talleres | | Rosario Central | | 4:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1983, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 29.06.1983 | | Talleres | | Nueva Chicago | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1983, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 18.06.1983 | | Talleres | | Estudiantes | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1983, First Stage, Group F |
| 10.04.1983 | | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | | Talleres | | 0:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1983, First Stage, Group F |
| 03.04.1983 | | Temperley | | Talleres | | 0:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1983, First Stage, Group F |
| 13.03.1983 | | Talleres | | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | | 5:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1982, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 08.01.1983 | | Talleres | | Rosario Central | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1982, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 05.01.1983 | | Huracán | | Talleres | | 2:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1982, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 12.12.1982 | | Talleres | | Unión | | 4:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1982, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 10.11.1982 | | Talleres | | Nueva Chicago | | 3:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1982, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 16.10.1982 | | Talleres | | Independiente | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1982, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 06.10.1982 | | Talleres | | Platense | | 4:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1982, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 25.09.1982 | | Talleres | | Huracán | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1982, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 04.09.1982 | | Talleres | | Quilmes | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1982, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 29.08.1982 | | Racing Club | | Talleres | | 0:4 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1982, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 22.08.1982 | | Talleres | | River Plate | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1982, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 17.08.1982 | | Argentinos Juniors | | Talleres | | 1:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1982, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 25.07.1982 | | Sarmiento | | Talleres | | 1:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1982, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal |
| 30.05.1982 | | Racing de Córdoba | | Talleres | | 1:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1982, Groups A/C |
| 16.05.1982 | | Rosario Central | | Talleres | | 1:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1982, Groups A/C |
| 09.05.1982 | | Talleres | | Boca Juniors | | 4:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1982, Groups A/C |
| 02.05.1982 | | Mariano Moreno | | Talleres | | 1:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1982, Groups A/C |
| 25.04.1982 | | Instituto | | Talleres | | 0:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1982, Groups A/C |
| 07.04.1982 | | Talleres | | Central Norte | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1982, Groups A/C |
| 28.03.1982 | | Talleres | | Rosario Central | | 4:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1982, Groups A/C |
| 14.03.1982 | | Talleres | | Mariano Moreno | | 8:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1982, Groups A/C |
| 21.02.1982 | | Central Norte | | Talleres | | 1:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1981, Groups B/D |
| 18.10.1981 | | Talleres | | Sarmiento | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1981, Groups B/D |
| 20.09.1981 | | Talleres | | Guaraní Antonio Franco | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1981, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 15.08.1981 | | Talleres | | Instituto | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1981, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 19.07.1981 | | Talleres | | Colón | | 3:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1981, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 28.06.1981 | | Talleres | | River Plate | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1981, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 10.06.1981 | | Talleres | | Unión | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1981, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 17.05.1981 | | Talleres | | Boca Juniors | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1981, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 18.04.1981 | | Talleres | | Estudiantes | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1981, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 15.04.1981 | | Argentinos Juniors | | Talleres | | 1:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1981, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 25.03.1981 | | Newell's Old Boys | | Talleres | | 1:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1981, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 11.03.1981 | | Talleres | | Sarmiento | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1981, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 01.03.1981 | | Talleres | | Huracán | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1980, Groups B/D |
| 09.11.1980 | | Talleres | | Unión | | 4:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1980, Groups B/D |
| 02.11.1980 | | Talleres | | San Lorenzo Mar del Plata | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1980, Groups B/D |
| 29.10.1980 | | Instituto | | Talleres | | 1:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1980, Groups B/D |
| 05.10.1980 | | Talleres | | Boca Juniors | | 4:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1980, Groups B/D |
| 24.09.1980 | | Talleres | | San Martín | | 5:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1980, Groups B/D |
| 07.09.1980 | | Talleres | | Argentinos Juniors | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1980, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 03.08.1980 | | Estudiantes | | Talleres | | 0:3 * |
| |
Argentinian championship 1980, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 05.07.1980 | | Talleres | | Independiente | | 5:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1980, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 02.07.1980 | | Tigre | | Talleres | | 1:4 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1980, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 19.06.1980 | | Talleres | | Quilmes | | 4:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1980, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 15.06.1980 | | Unión | | Talleres | | 0:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1980, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 04.06.1980 | | Vélez Sársfield | | Talleres | | 0:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1980, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 23.04.1980 | | Rosario Central | | Talleres | | 0:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1980, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 18.04.1980 | | Talleres | | Estudiantes | | 5:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1980, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 05.04.1980 | | Talleres | | Ferro Carril Oeste | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1980, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 29.03.1980 | | Talleres | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | 3:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1980, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 02.03.1980 | | Talleres | | Unión | | 4:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1980, Campeonato Metropolitano |
| 17.02.1980 | | Talleres | | Vélez Sársfield | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1979, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal |
| 09.12.1979 | | Talleres | | Unión | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1979, Groups B/D |
| 18.11.1979 | | Talleres | | Quilmes | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1979, Groups B/D |
| 11.11.1979 | | Gimnasia y Tiro | | Talleres | | 0:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1979, Groups B/D |
| 04.11.1979 | | Talleres | | River Plate | | 3:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1979, Groups B/D |
| 21.10.1979 | | Kimberley | | Talleres | | 1:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1979, Groups B/D |
| 07.10.1979 | | Talleres | | Huracán | | 4:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1979, Groups B/D |
| 23.09.1979 | | Talleres | | Gimnasia y Tiro | | 6:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1979, Groups B/D |
| 09.09.1979 | | Talleres | | Instituto | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1979, Groups B/D |
| 02.09.1979 | | Talleres | | Kimberley | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal |
| 27.12.1978 | | Talleres | | Huracán | | 3:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group A |
| 20.12.1978 | | Talleres | | Juventud Antoniana | | 7:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group A |
| 10.12.1978 | | Talleres | | Ferro Carril Oeste | | 3:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group A |
| 06.12.1978 | | Atlético Ledesma | | Talleres | | 2:6 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group A |
| 03.12.1978 | | Talleres | | Estudiantes | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group A |
| 29.11.1978 | | All Boys | | Talleres | | 2:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group A |
| 22.11.1978 | | Talleres | | Racing Club | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group A |
| 19.11.1978 | | Talleres | | Newell's Old Boys | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group A |
| 12.11.1978 | | Talleres | | Atlético Ledesma | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group A |
| 05.11.1978 | | Talleres | | All Boys | | 3:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1977, Semifinal, Semifinal |
| 18.01.1978 | | Newell's Old Boys | | Talleres | | 0:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1977, Group C |
| 04.01.1978 | | Talleres | | Racing Club | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1977, Group C |
| 21.12.1977 | | Talleres | | River Plate | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1977, Group C |
| 17.12.1977 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | | Talleres | | 0:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1977, Group C |
| 14.12.1977 | | Talleres | | Colón | | 5:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1977, Group C |
| 11.12.1977 | | Talleres | | Platense | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1977, Group C |
| 08.12.1977 | | Vélez Sársfield | | Talleres | | 0:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1977, Group C |
| 04.12.1977 | | Racing Club | | Talleres | | 1:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1977, Group C |
| 30.11.1977 | | Talleres | | Sarmiento | | 4:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1977, Group C |
| 23.11.1977 | | Talleres | | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1976, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal |
| 16.12.1976 | | Talleres | | Unión | | 4:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1976, Groups C/D |
| 14.12.1976 | | Talleres | | Newell's Old Boys | | 3:1 aet |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1976, Groups C/D |
| 08.12.1976 | | Talleres | | Argentinos Juniors | | 5:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1976, Groups C/D |
| 01.12.1976 | | Talleres | | San Lorenzo Mar del Plata | | 5:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1976, Groups C/D |
| 21.11.1976 | | Talleres | | Ferro Carril Oeste | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1976, Groups C/D |
| 14.11.1976 | | Newell's Old Boys | | Talleres | | 0:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1976, Groups C/D |
| 07.11.1976 | | Talleres | | San Martín Mendoza | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1976, Groups C/D |
| 31.10.1976 | | Talleres | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | 3:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1976, Groups C/D |
| 24.10.1976 | | Talleres | | Colón | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1976, Groups C/D |
| 20.10.1976 | | Argentinos Juniors | | Talleres | | 0:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1976, Groups C/D |
| 17.10.1976 | | Talleres | | Central Norte | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1976, Groups C/D |
| 10.10.1976 | | San Lorenzo Mar del Plata | | Talleres | | 1:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1976, Groups C/D |
| 03.10.1976 | | Talleres | | Huracán Comodoro Rivadavia | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Final Round, Final tournament |
| 28.12.1975 | | Talleres | | Atlético Tucumán | | 5:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups C/D |
| 30.11.1975 | | Atlanta | | Talleres | | 0:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups C/D |
| 23.11.1975 | | Talleres | | Bartolomé Mitre | | 6:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups C/D |
| 09.11.1975 | | Juventud Antoniana | | Talleres | | 3:4 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups C/D |
| 05.11.1975 | | Talleres | | Colón | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups C/D |
| 19.10.1975 | | Talleres | | Atlanta | | 7:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups C/D |
| 12.10.1975 | | Bartolomé Mitre | | Talleres | | 0:4 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups C/D |
| 01.10.1975 | | Talleres | | Juventud Antoniana | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups C/D |
| 28.09.1975 | | Colón | | Talleres | | 1:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups C/D |
| 21.09.1975 | | Talleres | | Belgrano | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1974, Final Round |
| 22.12.1974 | | Talleres | | Boca Juniors | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1974, Final Round |
| 15.12.1974 | | Talleres | | Newell's Old Boys | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1974, Final Round |
| 01.12.1974 | | Talleres | | Vélez Sársfield | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1974, Groups A/B |
| 24.11.1974 | | Talleres | | River Plate | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1974, Groups A/B |
| 10.11.1974 | | Talleres | | Huracán de San Rafael | | 6:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1974, Groups A/B |
| 27.10.1974 | | Talleres | | Argentinos Juniors | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1974, Groups A/B |
| 29.09.1974 | | Talleres | | Jorge Newbery | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1974, Groups A/B |
| 08.09.1974 | | Talleres | | Altos Hornos Zapla | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1974, Groups A/B |
| 01.09.1974 | | Huracán de San Rafael | | Talleres | | 0:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1974, Groups A/B |
| 25.08.1974 | | Talleres | | Newell's Old Boys | | 3:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1974, Groups A/B |
| 11.08.1974 | | Talleres | | Colón | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1974, Groups A/B |
| 28.07.1974 | | Jorge Newbery | | Talleres | | 0:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1974, Groups A/B |
| 21.07.1974 | | Talleres | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 25.10.1970 | | Platense | | Talleres | | 1:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 08.10.1970 | | Talleres | | Newell's Old Boys | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 20.09.1970 | | Talleres | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | 3:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 06.09.1970 | | Talleres | | Racing Club | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1969, Campeonato Nacional |
| 14.12.1969 | | Talleres | | Quilmes | | 3:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1969, Campeonato Nacional |
| 23.11.1969 | | Racing Club | | Talleres | | 0:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1969, Campeonato Nacional |
| 16.11.1969 | | Talleres | | San Martín Tucumán | | 4:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1969, Campeonato Nacional |
| 12.11.1969 | | San Lorenzo Mar del Plata | | Talleres | | 1:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1969, Campeonato Nacional |
| 02.11.1969 | | Talleres | | Sportivo Desamparados | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship 1969, Campeonato Nacional |
| 19.10.1969 | | Talleres | | Estudiantes | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1987/88, Torneo Liguilla Clasificación, Final, 1/8 finals |
| | | Talleres | | Español | | 1:0 |
| |