Russia 2024, Second League Division BGroup 2Yenisey-2, Drawn |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Dynamo-2 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26 - 7 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 - 4 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 - 3 | 13 | ||||
2. | Spartak-2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 20 - 6 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 - 4 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 - 2 | 10 | ||||
3. | Baltika-2 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 - 12 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 - 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 - 7 | 5 | ||||
4. | Rodina-M | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19 - 10 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 - 1 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 - 9 | 4 | ||||
5. | FK Chertanovo | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 - 12 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 - 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 - 8 | 11 | ||||
6. | Zenit-2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 - 10 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 - 5 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 - 5 | 4 | ||||
7. | Torpedo Vladimir | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15 - 13 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 - 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 - 2 | 13 | ||||
8. | Saturn | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 - 14 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 - 12 | 9 | ||||
9. | Dynamo Saint-Petersburg | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17 - 20 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 - 6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 - 14 | 1 | ||||
10. | Znamya Truda | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 - 19 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 - 13 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 - 6 | 4 | ||||
11. | Irkutsk | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 - 21 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 - 14 | 10 | ||||
12. | Dynamo Vologda | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 - 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 - 5 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 - 9 | 2 | ||||
13. | FK Tver | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 - 16 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 - 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 - 7 | 7 | ||||
14. | Luki-Energiya | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 - 14 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 - 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 - 7 | 4 | ||||
15. | Zvezda Petersburg | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 - 21 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 - 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 - 11 | 0 | ||||
16. | Yenisey-2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 - 20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 - 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 - 8 | 0 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
07.06.2024 16:00 | Yenisey-2 | | Saturn | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
Local time
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa Libertadores 2024 added |
10.06.2024 current Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
13.06 | FK Chertanovo - Dynamo Saint-Petersburg | 17:00 |
13.06 | Dynamo-2 - Yenisey-2 | 17:00 |
13.06 | Zvezda Petersburg - FK Tver | 17:30 |
13.06 | Dynamo Vologda - Torpedo Vladimir | 18:00 |
13.06 | Irkutsk - Baltika-2 | 18:00 |
13.06 | Spartak-2 - Luki-Energiya | 18:00 |
13.06 | Zenit-2 - Rodina-M | 18:00 |
14.06 | Saturn - Znamya Truda | 18:30 |
Local time
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:5 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |