Russia 2023/24, Second League Division ASecond Stage, Group GoldRodina-2, Drawn |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | FK Ufa | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14 - 8 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 - 5 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 - 3 | 4 | ||||
2. | FK Novosibirsk | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 13 - 6 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 - 2 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 - 4 | 5 | ||||
3. | Chaika | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 13 - 7 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 - 3 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 - 4 | 4 | ||||
4. | Rotor | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15 - 12 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 - 5 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 - 7 | 6 | ||||
5. | FK Krasnodar-2 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12 - 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 - 5 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 - 7 | 4 | ||||
6. | Rodina-2 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 18 - 15 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 - 6 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 - 9 | 3 | ||||
7. | FK Murom | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 - 18 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 - 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 - 13 | 5 | ||||
8. | Veles | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 - 12 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 - 8 | 5 | ||||
9. | FK Chelyabinsk | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 - 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 - 12 | 3 | ||||
10. | Metallurg | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 - 16 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 - 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 - 11 | 3 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
24.04.2024 19:30 | FK Novosibirsk | | Rodina-2 | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Novosibirsk |
20.04.2024 15:00 | Rodina-2 | | Chaika | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow |
30.03.2024 16:00 | FK Krasnodar-2 | | Rodina-2 | 0:0 | |||
Krasnodar |
18.03.2024 18:00 | Metallurg | | Rodina-2 | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Lipetsk |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
11.05 | FK Chelyabinsk - Chaika | |
11.05 | Metallurg - Rotor | |
11.05 | Rodina-2 - FK Krasnodar-2 | |
11.05 | FK Murom - FK Novosibirsk | |
11.05 | Veles - FK Ufa |
17:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
13:00* | |
18:00* | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:10 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
5:4 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
5:2 | |
0:3 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:2* | |
1:0* | |
3:2* | |
-:+ | |
* | |
5:2* | |
1:1* | |
1:0* | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:2 | |
* | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:3 | |
5:1 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
5:2 | |
4:0 | |
3:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
7:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
5:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
4:2 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
3:1 | |
3:1 | |
4:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:0 | |
4:1 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:4 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
0:1* | |
5:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
21:00* | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
6:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
4:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
4:0 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |