Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A

Play-off

Second Stage, Group Gold

Second Stage, Group Silver

First Stage, Group Gold

First Stage, Group Silver

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Ufa1896326 - 93372021 - 6232435 - 310
2.Chaika1887325 - 173172016 - 4231539 - 138
3.FK Novosibirsk1869318 - 132753111 - 5181627 - 89
4.Rotor1874720 - 202543210 - 51531510 - 1510
5.Veles1874715 - 16254238 - 8143247 - 811
6.FK Chelyabinsk1867523 - 192544113 - 61623410 - 139
7.FK Krasnodar-21856715 - 24213427 - 9132258 - 158
8.Rodina-21855825 - 232052220 - 9170365 - 143
9.FK Murom1855820 - 272042312 - 11141358 - 166
10.Metallurg1835109 - 28141535 - 1082074 - 186

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  03.06.2024 18:00Chaika Rodina-22:0 (1:0)
 Peschanokopskoye
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2024 17:00FK Murom Rodina-21:0 (0:0)
 Murom
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2024 18:00Veles Rodina-22:1 (2:0)
 Domodedovo
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2024 14:00FK Ufa Rodina-23:1 (2:1)
 Ufa
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2024 19:30FK Novosibirsk Rodina-21:1 (1:0)
 Novosibirsk
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2024 14:00Rodina-2 FK Murom5:2 (3:0)
 Khimki
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2024 17:00Rotor Rodina-22:0 (1:0)
 Volgograd
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.2024 14:00Rodina-2 Veles2:0 (2:0)
 Khimki
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2024 18:00Metallurg Rodina-21:1 (0:0)
 Lipetsk
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.2024 15:00FK Chelyabinsk Rodina-22:1 (0:0)
 Chelyabinsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 816
Matches:1 102 533
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 111
Site news
10.06.2024
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2024
added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2024
added

09.06.2024
current

1/16 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 16

SloveniaDenmark

18:00

SerbiaEngland

21:00

PolandNetherlands

15:00

TahitiSamoa

11:00

Papua New GuineaFiji

14:00

EcuadorHonduras

16:30

PanamaParaguay

17:30

 

RotorFK Novosibirsk

19:00

 

ArsenalFK Smorgon

16:00

ShakhtsyorNaftan

18:00

SlaviaFK Minsk

20:00

 

ZhetysuJenis

18:00

AstanaOrdabasy

20:00

YelimayAqtöbe

20:00

 

SoʼgʼdiyonaNasaf

PaxtakorNavbahor

 

GrobiņasJelgava

16:00

AudaMetta

18:00

RFSRiga FC

20:00

 

Žalgiris VilniusPanevėžys

18:25

 

LevadiaTammeka

12:00

KuressaareNõmme United

14:00

 

VitóriaInternacional

16:00

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

16:00

CorinthiansSão Paulo

16:00

GrêmioBotafogo

18:30

CriciúmaBahia

18:30

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeFortaleza

18:30

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

18:30

 

Cangzhou Mighty LionsQingdao Hainiu

19:00

Shanghai ShenhuaChengdu Rongcheng

19:35

Qingdao West CoastWuhan Three Towns

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 14

GermanyScotland

5:1

GuatemalaArgentina

1:4

El SalvadorPeru

0:1

 

SaturnZnamya Truda

2:0

 

IslochFK Homel

1:0

FK VitebskTarpeda-BelAZ

0:1

 

MetallurgBunyodkor

0:0

 

ValmieraTukums 2000

6:1

 

Boca JuniorsVélez Sársfield

1:0

TalleresPlatense

2:1

 

New York CityColumbus Crew

2:3

 

Meizhou HakkaShandong Taishan

0:0

Nantong ZhiyunShenzhen Peng City

0:1

Tianjin Jinmen TigerShanghai Port

0:3

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru