USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 07.10.1983 | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:0 |
| Zhytomyr |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 03.09.1983 | | Niva Berezhany | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:1 |
| Berezhany SK Nyva |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 31.08.1983 | | Avangard Rovno | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.07.1983 | | Prikarpatye | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 16.07.1983 | | Bukovina | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 12.07.1983 | | Zakarpatye | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 24.05.1983 | | Frunzenets | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 25.03.1983 | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| 21.06.1982 | | Kolos Poltava | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| 12.10.1981 | | Novator | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| Zhdanov |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| 17.07.1981 | | Niva | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 4:0 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| 20.09.1980 | | SKA Lvov | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:1 |
| Lviv |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| 15.08.1980 | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Krivbass | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| 01.05.1980 | | Krivbass | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:1 |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| 30.04.1979 | | Kolos Poltava | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Tavriya | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Atlantika | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Zarya Voroshilovgrad | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Okean | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Mayak | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Kristall | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 6:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Novator | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Torpedo Zaporozhye | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Atlantika | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Kolos | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Zarya Voroshilovgrad | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Krivbass | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Novator | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Desna | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Podolye | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Krivbass | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Kolos | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Mayak | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Atlantika | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Krivbass | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | SKA Odessa | | 2:5 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Kristall | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Novator | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Mayak | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Okean | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 13-26 |
| | | Niva Berezhany | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 13-26 |
| | | Podolye | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 13-26 |
| | | Desna | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 13-26 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Podolye | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 13-26 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Desna | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Kolos | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | SKA Kiev | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Okean | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Dnepr | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Podolye | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Desna | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Bukovina | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Desna | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Kolos Pavlograd | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Kolos Pavlograd | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Avangard Rovno | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Sudostroitel | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Okean | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Mayak | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Kristall | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Podolye | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Novator | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Krivbass | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Atlantika | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Ugolyok | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Desna | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Okean | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Podolye | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Kristall | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Krivbass | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Niva | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Bukovina | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Atlantika | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Kolos Pavlograd | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Novator | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Goverla | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Stakhanovets | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Bukovina | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Desna | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Atlantika | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Kristall | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Niva | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Okean | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Podolye | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Bukovina | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Okean | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | SKA Lvov | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 6:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Bukovina | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Kristall | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Krivbass | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Atlantika | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Novator | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Okean | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Niva | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Kolos Nikopol | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Bukovina | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Podolye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Desna | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |