USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 13-24 |
| 24.10.1969 | | Zvezda Perm | | Rassvet | | 0:0 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 13-24 |
| 11.10.1969 | | Rassvet | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 0:0 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 13-24 |
| 23.09.1969 | | Stroitel Ufa | | Rassvet | | 0:0 |
| Ufa |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 28.08.1969 | | Rassvet | | Irtysh | | 0:0 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 08.08.1969 | | Rassvet | | SKA Chita | | 0:0 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 04.08.1969 | | Rassvet | | Selenga | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 30.07.1969 | | Rassvet | | Luch | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 10.07.1969 | | Tomles | | Rassvet | | 0:0 |
| Tomsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 06.07.1969 | | Rassvet | | Aeroflot | | 0:0 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 25.06.1969 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Rassvet | | 0:0 |
| Barnaul |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 05.06.1969 | | Selenga | | Rassvet | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 09.05.1969 | | Rassvet | | Tomles | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1969 | | Rassvet | | Kuzbass | | 0:0 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 27.10.1968 | | SKA Novosibirsk | | Rassvet | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 19.10.1968 | | Rassvet | | Aeroflot | | 0:0 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 08.10.1968 | | Rassvet | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 04.10.1968 | | Rassvet | | SKA Chita | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 30.09.1968 | | Rassvet | | Luch | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 03.09.1968 | | Temp | | Rassvet | | 0:0 |
| Barnaul |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 30.08.1968 | | Rassvet | | Tomles | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 26.07.1968 | | Neftyanik | | Rassvet | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 27.06.1968 | | Rassvet | | Selenga | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 22.05.1968 | | Zarafshan | | Rassvet | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 13.05.1968 | | Politotdel | | Rassvet | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 06.05.1968 | | Rassvet | | Neftyanik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 20.04.1968 | | Alga | | Rassvet | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 12.04.1968 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Rassvet | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 02.09.1962 | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | Zabaikalets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 17.08.1962 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 13.07.1962 | | Temp | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 28.06.1962 | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 27.05.1962 | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | Luch | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 13.08.1961 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 1:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 06.08.1961 | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 02.08.1961 | | Amur | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 28.06.1961 | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | Luch | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 18.06.1961 | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 18.09.1960 | | Temp Barnaul | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Barnaul |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 03.09.1960 | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 24.08.1960 | | Sibselmash | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 20.07.1960 | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | Metallurg Stalinsk-Kuznetsk | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 08.05.1960 | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 0:0 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 30.08.1959 | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | 1:1 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 29.07.1959 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 1:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 02.07.1959 | | Irtysh | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 2:2 |
| Omsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 10.05.1959 | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 1:1 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 06.05.1959 | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | Urozhay Barnaul | | 0:0 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 17.08.1958 | | Energiya Irkutsk | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 07.08.1958 | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 18.06.1958 | | Irtysh | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 25.05.1958 | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | Energiya Irkutsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 11.05.1958 | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 02.05.1958 | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | Tomich | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 29.09.1957 | | Metallurg Stalinsk-Kuznetsk | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Stalinsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 03.08.1957 | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 07.06.1957 | | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 02.06.1957 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | Irtysh | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| | | Baikal | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | Urozhay Barnaul | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| | | Tomich | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 1:1 |
| |