Sweden 1993

Allsvenskan

Relegation

Östers, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Göteborg26185348 - 1759CL84122 - 728101226 - 1031
2.Norrköping26173656 - 2354CWC103034 - 73370622 - 1621
3.AIK26144849 - 4346IC90430 - 222754419 - 2119
4.Trelleborg26126846 - 3942IC94029 - 153132817 - 2411
5.Halmstad261151050 - 4138IC81434 - 212534616 - 2013
6.Häcken261141144 - 4937IC74229 - 192540915 - 3012
7.Västra Frölunda261141138 - 453762520 - 202052618 - 2517
8.Östers261061043 - 343653521 - 141853522 - 2018
9.Helsingborgs261061043 - 463663422 - 172143621 - 2915
10.Malmö261051143 - 383543624 - 201562519 - 1820
11.Örebro261031335 - 3833r70620 - 142133715 - 2412
12.Degerfors26651532 - 5423r52625 - 24171397 - 306
13.Örgryte26561526 - 442132813 - 171124713 - 2710
14.Brage26441826 - 681622913 - 26822913 - 428

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.1993Västra Frölunda Östers1:2
 Göteborg
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.1993Östers Trelleborg2:0
 Växjö
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.1993Östers Brage3:0
 Växjö
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  01.08.1993Degerfors Östers2:5
 Degerfors
Day 12
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.1993Malmö Östers0:2
 Malmö
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.1993Halmstad Östers1:2
 Halmstad
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.1993Östers Örebro2:0
 Växjö
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.1993Brage Östers1:3
 Borlänge
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.1993Östers Degerfors5:0
 Växjö
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 962
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 16

MadagascarEquatorial Guinea

14:30

SudanSenegal

20:30

MalawiCameroon

14:30

ComorosMorocco

15:00

BurundiMali

15:00

South SudanGabon

16:00

BeninAlgeria

16:00

GambiaTogo

16:30

SeychellesSouth Africa

17:30

LibyaNigeria

18:00

LiberiaCongo

18:00

ZimbabweDR Congo

19:00

Central African RepublicCôte d'Ivoire

15:00

RwandaGuinea

15:30

MauritaniaAngola

17:00

BotswanaBurkina Faso

19:00

SwazilandEgypt

15:00

NigerTunisia

16:00

NamibiaMozambique

18:00

TanzaniaCape Verde

17:00

LesothoUganda

18:00

FranceGermany

20:45

UkraineCzech Republic

21:45

IrelandWales

19:45

NorwayBulgaria

20:45

SloveniaCyprus

20:45

KazakhstanAndorra

20:00

LatviaGeorgia

21:45

ArmeniaMacedonia

20:00

GibraltarLiechtenstein

20:45

CanadaDominica

19:00

MartiniqueBritish Virgin Islands

19:00

GuadeloupeAruba

20:00

Saint LuciaHaiti

21:15

BahrainPalestine

15:00

UAEVenezuela

18:00

IndonesiaHong Kong

18:30

OmanEcuador

18:30

IranBolivia

18:30

CambodiaSingapore

19:00

USAPeru

19:30

JapanUruguay

19:35

South KoreaPanama

20:00

ColombiaCosta Rica

20:00

ChinaSyria

20:00

UzbekistanQatar

20:00

BelgiumNetherlands

20:45

DenmarkAustria

20:45

SwedenSlovakia

20:45

MalaysiaKyrgyzstan

20:45

ArgentinaBrazil

21:00

MexicoChile

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, October 14

KenyaEthiopia

3:0

Guinea-BissauZambia

2:1

PolandItaly

0:1

RussiaTurkey

2:0

IsraelAlbania

2:0

RomaniaSerbia

0:0

LithuaniaMontenegro

1:4

Faroe IslandsKosovo

1:1

AzerbaijanMalta

1:1

St. MartinSaint Kitts and Nevis

0:10

NicaraguaAnguilla

6:0

BonaireJamaica

0:6

MontserratBelize

1:0

ScotlandPortugal

1:3

ThailandTrinidad and Tobago

1:0

 

FK TyumenFakel

1:1

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademySKA

0:0

FK Krasnodar-3Spartak Vl

3:3

AngushtBiolog-Novokubansk

0:1

UrozhayMashuk-KMV

2:0

VolgarDynamo

3:0

Spartak-NalchikDruzhba

5:1

ChernomoretsChaika

2:2

 

Obolon-BrovarIngulets

1:1

 

BukovynaVeres

0:1

FK KalushCherkashchyna-Akademiya

1:0

 

MyrHirnyk

1:1

 

ChapecoenseVitória

0:1

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

2:0

PalmeirasGrêmio

2:0

InternacionalSão Paulo

3:1

Atlético MineiroAmérica

0:0

Atlético ParanaenseSport

4:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru