Akzhayik

Oral

See also:  Uralets (Uralsk), USSR

Founded: 1968

Stadium: Petr Atoyan Stadium

Other names:

 1968 – 1992  Uralets
 1993 – 1996  Uralets-Arma
 1997  Zhangir
 1998  Naryn
 1999 – 2003  Batys
 2004 –   Akzhayik

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Kazakhstan Cup - overall stats
Kazakhstan Cup 2017 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2016 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2015 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2014 - First stage
Kazakhstan Cup 2013 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2012 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2011 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2010 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2009 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2008 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2007 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2006 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2004 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2003 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2002 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 1998/99 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 1994 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 1993 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Kazakhstan Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Kazakhstan championship 2018, Premier League
Kazakhstan championship 2017 Premier League - place 10
Kazakhstan championship 2017, Premier League Relegation play-off
Kazakhstan championship 2016, Premier League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 4
Kazakhstan championship 2013, Premier League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 6
Kazakhstan championship 2012 - place 8
Kazakhstan championship 2010, Premier League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 11
Kazakhstan championship 2004 Super League - place 19
Kazakhstan championship 2003 Super League - place 16
Kazakhstan championship 1998 Top League - place 14
Kazakhstan championship 1994 Top League - place 16
Kazakhstan championship 1993, Top League Tournament for places 13-25 - place 15
Kazakhstan championship 1992, Top League Tournament for places 15-24 - place 16

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 985
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
28.01.2019
current

Fifth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Serbia 2018/19, Superliga

Day 22

16.02

Bačka - Partizan

13:00

16.02

Proleter - Radnik

14:00

16.02

FK Mačva - Mladost

14:00

16.02

Radnički - Čukarički

15:00

16.02

Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina

16:00

17.02

Dinamo - Spartak Zlatibor Voda

14:00

17.02

Rad - Zemun

14:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 16

Dominican RepublicGuadeloupe

 

KeşləSumqayıt

15:00

ZiraNeftçi

17:30

 

Rotherham UnitedSheffield Wednesday

13:00

Aston VillaWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Bolton WanderersNorwich City

15:00

Ipswich TownStoke City

15:00

Preston North EndNottingham Forest

15:00

Queens Park RangersLeeds United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedReading

15:00

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionDerby County

12:30

AFC WimbledonMillwall

15:00

Newport CountyManchester City

17:30

 

KortrijkCharleroi

18:00

OostendeEupen

20:00

Zulte WaregemSint-Truiden

20:00

Waasland-BeverenGent

20:30

 

Botev VVitosha

12:30

Cherno MoreCSKA

15:00

Botev PSlavia

17:30

 

DebrecenFerencváros

14:00

PuskásÚjpest

17:00

DiósgyőrHonvéd

17:00

HaladásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

KisvárdaPaks

17:00

MTKVidi

19:30

 

StuttgartRB Leipzig

15:30

HoffenheimHannover

15:30

Schalke 04Freiburg

15:30

WolfsburgMainz 05

15:30

HerthaWerder

18:30

 

AZVVV-Venlo

18:30

HeerenveenPSV

19:45

Heracles AlmeloFortuna

19:45

VitesseWillem II

20:45

 

Celta de VigoLevante

13:00

Rayo VallecanoAtlético

16:15

BarcelonaReal Valladolid

18:30

Real SociedadLeganés

18:30

 

CagliariParma

18:00

AtalantaMilan

20:30

 

JagielloniaWisła P

15:30

Zagłębie SArka

18:00

KoronaLechia

20:30

 

NacionalFeirense

15:30

Vitória GuimaraesPortimonense

18:00

PortoVitória Setubal

20:30

 

BačkaPartizan

13:00

ProleterRadnik

14:00

FK MačvaMladost

14:00

RadničkiČukarički

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

16:00

 

MarseilleAmiens

17:00

AngersNice

20:00

BordeauxToulouse

20:00

CaenStrasbourg

20:00

MonacoNantes

20:00

 

OsijekIstra 1961

15:00

RijekaHajduk

17:30

 

Bohemians 1905Sigma

15:00

PříbramFastav

15:00

SlováckoKarviná

15:00

BaníkSlovan

17:00

 

AberdeenSt. Mirren

15:00

HibernianHamilton Academical

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

RangersSt. Johnstone

15:00

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNewell's Old Boys

17:10

Gimnasia y EsgrimaDefensa y Justicia

19:20

PatronatoAldosivi

19:20

San Martín San JuanIndependiente

21:30

 

Perth GloryBrisbane Roar

19:00

Adelaide UnitedWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:20

Local time

Yesterday, February 14

RennesReal Betis

3:3

LazioSevilla

0:1

Rapid WienInter

0:1

Slavia PrahaGenk

0:0

OlympiakósDynamo Kyiv

2:2

CelticValencia

0:2

SportingVillarreal

0:1

FK KrasnodarBayer 04

0:0

GalatasarayBenfica

1:2

BATEArsenal

1:0

ViktoriaDinamo Zagreb

2:1

BruggeRed Bull

2:1

ZürichNapoli

1:3

MalmöChelsea

1:2

Shahtar DonetskEintracht Frankfurt

2:2

 

Rosario CentralRiver Plate

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru