Armenia 2015/16Premier League |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Alashkert | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 50 - 24 | 55 | CL | 9 | 2 | 3 | 28 - 11 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 22 - 13 | 26 | |||
2. | Shirak | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 41 - 27 | 52 | EL | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22 - 15 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19 - 12 | 26 | |||
3. | Pyunik | 28 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 44 - 21 | 48 | EL | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24 - 9 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 20 - 12 | 23 | |||
4. | Gandzasar | 28 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 35 - 27 | 45 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 - 9 | 28 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14 - 18 | 17 | ||||
5. | Ararat | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 28 - 31 | 37 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14 - 20 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 14 - 11 | 23 | ||||
6. | Banants | 28 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 36 - 34 | 33 | EL | 4 | 7 | 3 | 22 - 13 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14 - 21 | 14 | |||
7. | MIKA | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 30 - 32 | 32 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 12 - 13 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18 - 19 | 14 | ||||
8. | Ulisses | 28 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 8 - 76 | 2 | x | 0 | 2 | 12 | 4 - 35 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 - 41 | 0 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
18.05.2016 17:00 | Pyunik | | MIKA | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Yerevan |
22.05.2016 17:00 | MIKA | | Alashkert | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Yerevan |
15.05.2016 | MIKA | | Ulisses | 3:0 | |||
Yerevan |
08.05.2016 17:00 | Gandzasar | | MIKA | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Kapan |
30.04.2016 17:00 | MIKA | | Shirak | 1:4 (1:3) | |||
Yerevan |
23.04.2016 19:00 | Ararat | | MIKA | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Yerevan |
17.04.2016 16:00 | MIKA | | Banants | 0:0 | |||
Yerevan |
10.04.2016 16:00 | MIKA | | Pyunik | 0:0 | |||
Yerevan |
02.04.2016 16:00 | Alashkert | | MIKA | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Yerevan |
26.03.2016 | Ulisses | | MIKA | 0:3 | |||
Yerevan |
19.03.2016 14:00 | MIKA | | Gandzasar | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Yerevan |
12.03.2016 14:00 | Shirak | | MIKA | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Gyumri |
03.03.2016 14:00 | MIKA | | Ararat | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Yerevan |
29.11.2015 15:00 | Banants | | MIKA | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Yerevan |
22.11.2015 16:00 | Pyunik | | MIKA | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Yerevan |
07.11.2015 14:00 | MIKA | | Alashkert | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Yerevan |
01.11.2015 14:00 | MIKA | | Ulisses | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Yerevan |
25.10.2015 15:00 | Gandzasar | | MIKA | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Kapan |
17.10.2015 14:00 | MIKA | | Shirak | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Yerevan |
05.10.2015 18:00 | Ararat | | MIKA | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Yerevan |
27.09.2015 16:00 | MIKA | | Banants | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Yerevan |
20.09.2015 16:00 | MIKA | | Pyunik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Yerevan |
12.09.2015 16:00 | Alashkert | | MIKA | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Yerevan |
30.08.2015 17:00 | Ulisses | | MIKA | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Yerevan |
22.08.2015 17:30 | MIKA | | Gandzasar | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
Yerevan |
15.08.2015 17:30 | Shirak | | MIKA | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Gyumri |
09.08.2015 18:00 | MIKA | | Ararat | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Yerevan |
01.08.2015 18:00 | Banants | | MIKA | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Yerevan |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
19:15 | |
20:30 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
14:30* | |
15:30 | |
17:45 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
12:15 | |
12:15 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
16:45 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
16:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:05 | |
19:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:20 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
11:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |