2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1944  1943  1942  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936  1935  1934  1933  1932  1931  1930  1929  1928  1927  1926  1925  1924  1923  1922  1921  1920  1919  1918  1917  1916  1915  1914  1913  1912  1911  1910  1909  1908  1907  1906  1905  1904  1903  1902  1901  1883  1882  1881  1880  1879  1878  1877  1876  1875  1874  1873  1872 

Colón

Santa Fe

Founded: 05.05.1905

Stadium: Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Libertadores - overall stats
Copa Libertadores 2010 - Preliminary round
Copa Libertadores 1998 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2018 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2012 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2003 - Section 1, Second Stage

Overall stats Copa CONMEBOL - overall stats
Copa CONMEBOL 1997 - Semifinal

Overall stats Argentinian Primera División - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Argentinian championship, 2017/18 Primera División
Argentinian championship, 2016/17 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship, 2016 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship, 2015 Primera División - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2013/14 Torneo Final - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012/13 Torneo Final - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012 Clausura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Apertura - place 5
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010 Apertura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010 Clausura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009 Apertura - place 3
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009 Clausura - place 4
Argentinian championship, Primera División, Apertura 2008 Championship - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2008 Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007 Apertura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007 Clausura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2006 Apertura - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2006 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2005 Apertura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2005 Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004 Apertura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004 Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003 Apertura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003 Clausura - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Apertura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Clausura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Apertura - place 4
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Clausura - place 13
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Apertura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Clausura - place 3
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Apertura - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Clausura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Apertura - place 5
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Apertura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Clausura - place 2
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Apertura - place 8
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Clausura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Apertura - place 13
Argentinian championship 1981 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 18
Argentinian championship, National 1980 Groups B/D - place 5
Argentinian championship 1980 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 11
Argentinian championship, National 1979 Groups A/C - place 4
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1979 Group B - place 5
Argentinian championship, National 1978 Quarterfinal
Argentinian championship 1978 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 12
Argentinian championship, National 1977 Group C - place 7
Argentinian championship 1977 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 5
Argentinian championship, National 1976 Groups C/D - place 7
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1976 Championship Group - place 9
Argentinian championship, National 1975 Groups C/D - place 4
Argentinian championship 1975 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 6
Argentinian championship, National 1974 Groups A/B - place 7
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1974 Groups A/B - place 4
Argentinian championship, National 1973 Groups A/B - place 10
Argentinian championship 1973 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 15
Argentinian championship, National 1972 Groups A/B - place 2
Argentinian championship 1972 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 10
Argentinian championship, National 1971 Groups A/B - place 10
Argentinian championship 1971 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 14
Argentinian championship 1970 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 20
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1970 Torneo Reclasificatorio de Primera - place 2
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1969 Torneo Reclasificatorio, stage 1 - place 4
Argentinian championship, National 1968 Championship - place 6
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1968 Groups A/B - place 6
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1967 Torneo Promocional - place 3
Argentinian championship 1966 Primera División - place 16

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Friendly internationals 2018

14.11

Switzerland - Qatar

15.11

Iran - Trinidad and Tobago

15.11

Ireland - Northern Ireland

15.11

England - USA

15.11

Germany - Russia

15.11

Poland - Czech Republic

17.11

Australia - South Korea

18.11

Spain - Bosnia and Herzegovina

19.11

Iceland - Qatar

20.11

Iran - Venezuela

20.11

South Korea - Uzbekistan

20.11

Italy - USA

20.11

Albania - Wales

20.11

France - Uruguay

20.11

Ukraine - Turkey

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 23

AÉKBayern

19:55

AjaxBenfica

21:00

HoffenheimLyon

21:00

ShahtarManchester City

22:00

RomaCSKA

21:00

Real MadridViktoria

21:00

Young BoysValencia

18:55

Manchester UnitedJuventus

20:00

River PlateGrêmio

19:30

Santa FeDeportivo Cali

19:45

PirooziAl Sadd

18:30

EspérancePrimeiro de Agosto

17:00

ES SétifAl-Ahly Cairo

20:00

 

LokomotivNavbahor

17:00

 

NasafSoʼgʼdiyona

17:00

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

17:00

 

MiddlesbroughRotherham United

19:45

MillwallWigan Athletic

19:45

Norwich CityAston Villa

19:45

Queens Park RangersSheffield Wednesday

19:45

Sheffield UnitedStoke City

19:45

Swansea CityBlackburn Rovers

19:45

Birmingham CityReading

19:45

 

Dagenham & RedbridgeBoreham Wood

19:45*

Halifax TownWarrington Town

19:45*

WrexhamHarrogate Town

19:45*

Oxford CityHemel Hempstead Town

19:45*

Maidenhead UnitedChippenham Town

19:45*

 

DundeeHearts

19:45

 

PärnuFlora

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

1:0

SpartakArsenal

2:3

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

0:1

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

0:3

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

1:0

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

3:1

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

2:0

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

3:4

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

0:0

DruzhbaChernomorets

0:1

Spartak VlUrozhay

0:1

ChaikaAngusht

5:0

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

1:1

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

1:1

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

4:1

KAMAZSyzran-2003

0:1

ZvezdaUral-2

5:1

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

1:0

OlympikChornomorets

1:0

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

2:1

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

0:1

 

PolissyaBukovyna

1:0

Nyva TChaika

2:0

 

MetalurhMyr

2:3

 

SumqayıtSabah

0:1

KeşləZira

1:0

 

AlashkertGandzasar

1:0

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

0:0

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

0:3

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

0:1

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

2:0

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

2:1

QayratTobil

0:0

KyzylzharZhetysu

1:1

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

0:1

IrtyshKaysar

0:1

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

0:0

SheriffMilsami

1:1

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

0:0

MattersburgSt. Pölten

2:0

AustriaSturm

1:1

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

2:0

 

AnderlechtCercle

4:2

OostendeGent

0:4

CharleroiZulte Waregem

3:2

 

DunavLokomotiv

1:0

CSKAEtar

3:0

 

HerthaFreiburg

1:1

Borussia MMainz 05

4:0

 

NACWillem II

2:2

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

4:1

FeyenoordZwolle

3:0

VVV-VenloDen Haag

2:0

FortunaDe Graafschap

3:1

 

DinamoLokomotivi

0:0

TorpedoMetalurgi

2:2

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

4:1

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

1:2

EibarAthletic

1:1

HuescaEspañol

0:2

Real BetisReal Valladolid

0:1

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

3:3

BolognaTorino

2:2

ChievoAtalanta

1:5

ParmaLazio

0:2

FiorentinaCagliari

1:1

InterMilan

1:0

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

2:2

JonavaSūduva

1:2

 

HaugesundOdd

2:0

LillestrømRosenborg

0:0

RanheimBodø/Glimt

0:0

TromsøStart

1:2

VålerengaKristiansund

0:2

StabækBrann

1:2

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

3:3

LegiaWisła K

3:3

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

0:0

DinamoBačka

1:1

 

CeljeKrško

2:1

OlimpijaTriglav

2:0

 

MontpellierBordeaux

2:0

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

1:1

NiceMarseille

0:1

 

SlavenGorica

0:1

LokomotivaHajduk

2:0

 

DuklaOpava

1:0

SlovanSlavia

0:1

 

DjurgårdensAIK

0:0

HäckenÖstersunds

2:0

ElfsborgSundsvall

2:0

KalmarNorrköping

1:2

TrelleborgSirius

1:2

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

1:4

 

LevadiaTulevik

2:1

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

2:2

 

VitóriaCorinthians

2:2

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

1:0

PalmeirasCeará

2:1

CruzeiroChapecoense

3:0

ParanáFlamengo

0:4

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

2:2

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

3:0

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

0:0

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

2:1

DC UnitedNew York City

3:1

Montreal ImpactToronto

2:0

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

2:1

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

0:1

DallasSporting Kansas City

0:3

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

2:3

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

1:3

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

1:1

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

2:0

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru