Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 03.11.2024 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Znamya Truda | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 27.10.2024 | | Yenisey-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 20.10.2024 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Tver | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 13.10.2024 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Saint-Petersburg | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 06.10.2024 | | FK Chertanovo | | Torpedo Vladimir | | |
| Moscow |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 29.09.2024 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Vologda | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 22.09.2024 | | Dynamo-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | |
| Novogorsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 15.09.2024 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Saturn | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 08.09.2024 | | Irkutsk | | Torpedo Vladimir | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 01.09.2024 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak-2 | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 25.08.2024 | | Zenit-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 18.08.2024 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zvezda Petersburg | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 11.08.2024 | | Rodina-M | | Torpedo Vladimir | | |
| Moscow |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 04.08.2024 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Luki-Energiya | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 28.07.2024 | | Baltika-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 07.07.2024 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Yenisey-2 | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 01.07.2024 | | FK Tver | | Torpedo Vladimir | | |
| Tver |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 25.06.2024 | | Dynamo Saint-Petersburg | | Torpedo Vladimir | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 19.06.2024 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Chertanovo | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 13.06.2024 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Torpedo Vladimir | | |
| Vologda |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 07.06.2024 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo-2 | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 01.06.2024 | | Saturn | | Torpedo Vladimir | | |
| Ramenskoye |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 26.05.2024 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Irkutsk | | |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 19.05.2024 | | Spartak-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 12.05.2024 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zenit-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 04.05.2024 | | Zvezda Petersburg | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 28.04.2024 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Rodina-M | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 20.04.2024 | | Luki-Energiya | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Velikiye Luki |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 14.04.2024 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Baltika-2 | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 06.04.2024 | | Znamya Truda | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:5 (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 12.11.2023 | | Elektron | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Veliky Novgorod |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 05.11.2023 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Tver | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 29.10.2023 | | Torpedo-2 Moskva | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 22.10.2023 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Rodina-M | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 15.10.2023 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Kirov |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 08.10.2023 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Khimik | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 01.10.2023 | | Dynamo Petersburg | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 23.09.2023 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 17.09.2023 | | Zorkiy | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 09.09.2023 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Baltika-BFU | | 1:3 (1:3) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 03.09.2023 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zvezda | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 27.08.2023 | | Luki-Energiya | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Velikiye Luki |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 19.08.2023 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zenit-2 | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 13.08.2023 | | Irkutsk | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 06.08.2023 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Yenisey-2 | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 29.07.2023 | | Dynamo-2 Moskva | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Novogorsk |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 22.07.2023 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Znamya Truda | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 01.11.1997 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Volochanin | | 5:1 (5:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 23.10.1997 | | Energetik | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:2 |
| Uren |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 20.10.1997 | | Torpedo-Viktoriya | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 13.10.1997 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Energiya Velikiye Luki | | 1:0 |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 10.10.1997 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Mashinostroitel | | 0:0 |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 04.10.1997 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:0 |
| Kostroma |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 01.10.1997 | | Neftyanik Yaroslavl | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 25.09.1997 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Industria | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 22.09.1997 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 0:0 |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 13.09.1997 | | Luch | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Tula |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 04.09.1997 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Lokomotiv-D Nizhniy Novgorod | | 2:1 |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 28.08.1997 | | Stroitel | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:3 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 25.08.1997 | | Metallurg Vyksa | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:2 |
| Vyksa |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 16.08.1997 | | Khimik | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:4 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 09.08.1997 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak Bryansk | | 2:1 |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 06.08.1997 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 29.07.1997 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 26.07.1997 | | Zenit-D | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 19.07.1997 | | Volochanin | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:0 |
| Vyshny Volochyok |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 09.07.1997 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Energetik | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 06.07.1997 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Torpedo-Viktoriya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 29.06.1997 | | Energiya Velikiye Luki | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 26.06.1997 | | Mashinostroitel | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 19.06.1997 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 16.06.1997 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Neftyanik Yaroslavl | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 10.06.1997 | | Industria | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Yermolino |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 07.06.1997 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 31.05.1997 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak Rybnoye | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 28.05.1997 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Luch | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 18.05.1997 | | Lokomotiv-D Nizhniy Novgorod | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 11.05.1997 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Stroitel | | 4:3 (1:2) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 08.05.1997 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Metallurg Vyksa | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 25.04.1997 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Khimik | | 0:0 |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 18.04.1997 | | Spartak Bryansk | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 15.04.1997 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kaluga |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 08.04.1997 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Volginsky |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 05.04.1997 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zenit-D | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Volginsky |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 13.10.1996 | | Torpedo | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 10.10.1996 | | Torpedo | | Zenit-D | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 06.10.1996 | | Spartak Bryansk | | Torpedo | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 03.10.1996 | | Kristall Dyatkovo | | Torpedo | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 28.09.1996 | | Torpedo | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 21.09.1996 | | Torpedo | | Luch | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 14.09.1996 | | Orekhovo | | Torpedo | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 07.09.1996 | | Volochanin | | Torpedo | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 04.09.1996 | | Volga Tver | | Torpedo | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tver |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 29.08.1996 | | Torpedo | | Bulat | | 3:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 26.08.1996 | | Torpedo | | Neftyanik Yaroslavl | | 5:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 19.08.1996 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | Torpedo | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 16.08.1996 | | Karelia-Erzi | | Torpedo | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 10.08.1996 | | Torpedo | | FK Orel | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 07.08.1996 | | Torpedo | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:1 |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 17.07.1996 | | Bulat | | Torpedo | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 14.07.1996 | | Neftyanik Yaroslavl | | Torpedo | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 08.07.1996 | | Torpedo | | Volga Tver | | 0:2 |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 05.07.1996 | | Torpedo | | Volochanin | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 27.06.1996 | | FK Orel | | Torpedo | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 24.06.1996 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Torpedo | | 2:2 |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 18.06.1996 | | Torpedo | | Karelia-Erzi | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 15.06.1996 | | Torpedo | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 07.06.1996 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Torpedo | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 02.06.1996 | | Luch | | Torpedo | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 26.05.1996 | | Torpedo | | Orekhovo | | 1:3 |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 19.05.1996 | | Torpedo | | Spartak Bryansk | | 3:2 |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 16.05.1996 | | Torpedo | | Kristall Dyatkovo | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 09.05.1996 | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | Torpedo | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 06.05.1996 | | Zenit-D | | Torpedo | | 1:0 |
| |