Argentinian championship, National 1984, 1/8 Final, 1/8 finals |
| 11.04.1984 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Argentinos Juniors | | 1:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1984, 1/8 Final, 1/8 finals |
| 05.04.1984 | | Argentinos Juniors | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 3:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1984, Group B |
| 25.03.1984 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Unión General Pinedo | | 0:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1984, Group B |
| 18.03.1984 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1984, Group B |
| 11.03.1984 | | Temperley | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1984, Group B |
| 04.03.1984 | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 4:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1984, Group B |
| 26.02.1984 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Temperley | | 2:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1984, Group B |
| 19.02.1984 | | Unión General Pinedo | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 3:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1983, First Stage, Group E |
| 10.04.1983 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Boca Juniors | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1983, First Stage, Group E |
| 03.04.1983 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Instituto | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1983, First Stage, Group E |
| 30.03.1983 | | Platense | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 4:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1983, First Stage, Group E |
| 27.03.1983 | | Instituto | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1983, First Stage, Group E |
| 20.03.1983 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Platense | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1983, First Stage, Group E |
| 13.03.1983 | | Boca Juniors | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1982, Groups A/C |
| 16.05.1982 | | Boca Juniors | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1982, Groups A/C |
| 09.05.1982 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Mariano Moreno | | 3:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1982, Groups A/C |
| 02.05.1982 | | Huracán | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 0:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1982, Groups A/C |
| 25.04.1982 | | Independiente Rivadavia | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1982, Groups A/C |
| 18.04.1982 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Central Norte | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1982, Groups A/C |
| 11.04.1982 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Talleres | | 2:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1982, Groups A/C |
| 08.04.1982 | | Estudiantes La Plata | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1982, Groups A/C |
| 04.04.1982 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Rosario Central | | 1:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1982, Groups A/C |
| 28.03.1982 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Boca Juniors | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1982, Groups A/C |
| 21.03.1982 | | Mariano Moreno | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 0:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1982, Groups A/C |
| 14.03.1982 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Huracán | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1982, Groups A/C |
| 07.03.1982 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Independiente Rivadavia | | 2:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1982, Groups A/C |
| 04.03.1982 | | Central Norte | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1982, Groups A/C |
| 28.02.1982 | | Talleres | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 2:4 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1982, Groups A/C |
| 19.02.1982 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Estudiantes La Plata | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1982, Groups A/C |
| 12.02.1982 | | Rosario Central | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 3:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1981, Groups A/C |
| 29.11.1981 | | Rosario Central | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 4:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1981, Groups A/C |
| 22.11.1981 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | | 0:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1981, Groups A/C |
| 15.11.1981 | | Belgrano | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 1:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1981, Groups A/C |
| 08.11.1981 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Argentinos Juniors | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1981, Groups A/C |
| 01.11.1981 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Huracán de San Rafael | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1981, Groups A/C |
| 25.10.1981 | | Racing Club | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 0:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1981, Groups A/C |
| 18.10.1981 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Huracán Buenos Aires | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1981, Groups A/C |
| 14.10.1981 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Rosario Central | | 3:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1981, Groups A/C |
| 11.10.1981 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1981, Groups A/C |
| 04.10.1981 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Belgrano | | 0:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1981, Groups A/C |
| 30.09.1981 | | Argentinos Juniors | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1981, Groups A/C |
| 27.09.1981 | | Huracán de San Rafael | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1981, Groups A/C |
| 20.09.1981 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Racing Club | | 3:4 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1981, Groups A/C |
| 13.09.1981 | | Huracán Buenos Aires | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group B |
| 20.12.1978 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Patronato | | 2:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group B |
| 17.12.1978 | | Boca Juniors | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 1:5 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group B |
| 13.12.1978 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Unión | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group B |
| 10.12.1978 | | Huracán | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group B |
| 06.12.1978 | | Chacarita Juniors | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group B |
| 03.12.1978 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Atlético Tucumán | | 1:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group B |
| 29.11.1978 | | Platense | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 0:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group B |
| 26.11.1978 | | Patronato | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group B |
| 22.11.1978 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Boca Juniors | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group B |
| 19.11.1978 | | Unión | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group B |
| 15.11.1978 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Huracán | | 2:4 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group B |
| 12.11.1978 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Chacarita Juniors | | 1:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group B |
| 08.11.1978 | | Atlético Tucumán | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 4:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1978, Group B |
| 04.11.1978 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Platense | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups A/B |
| 30.11.1975 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Huracán | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups A/B |
| 23.11.1975 | | Estudiantes | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 0:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups A/B |
| 16.11.1975 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Cipolletti | | 4:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups A/B |
| 12.11.1975 | | Vélez Sársfield | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 1:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups A/B |
| 09.11.1975 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | San Martín Tucumán | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups A/B |
| 05.11.1975 | | All Boys | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 0:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups A/B |
| 31.10.1975 | | River Plate | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups A/B |
| 26.10.1975 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Juventud Alianza | | 3:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups A/B |
| 19.10.1975 | | Huracán | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups A/B |
| 12.10.1975 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Estudiantes | | 1:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups A/B |
| 08.10.1975 | | Cipolletti | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 0:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups A/B |
| 05.10.1975 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Vélez Sársfield | | 0:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups A/B |
| 01.10.1975 | | San Martín Tucumán | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups A/B |
| 28.09.1975 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | All Boys | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups A/B |
| 24.09.1975 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | River Plate | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1975, Groups A/B |
| 21.09.1975 | | Juventud Alianza | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1972, Groups A/B |
| 10.12.1972 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Colón | | 1:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1972, Groups A/B |
| 06.12.1972 | | Boca Juniors | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1972, Groups A/B |
| 03.12.1972 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Huracán | | 0:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1972, Groups A/B |
| 26.11.1972 | | Racing Club | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 4:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1972, Groups A/B |
| 19.11.1972 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Sportivo Desamparados | | 2:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1972, Groups A/B |
| 12.11.1972 | | Belgrano | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1972, Groups A/B |
| 09.11.1972 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Ferro Carril Oeste | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1972, Groups A/B |
| 04.11.1972 | | Estudiantes | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1972, Groups A/B |
| 01.11.1972 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Newell's Old Boys | | 5:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1972, Groups A/B |
| 29.10.1972 | | Chacarita Juniors | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 0:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1972, Groups A/B |
| 22.10.1972 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Banfield | | 2:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1972, Groups A/B |
| 15.10.1972 | | Argentinos Juniors | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 12.12.1971 | | Central Córdoba | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 1:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 08.12.1971 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | San Martín Tucumán | | 5:4 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 05.12.1971 | | Chacarita Juniors | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 28.11.1971 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | San Martín Mendoza | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 21.11.1971 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Colón | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 14.11.1971 | | Atlanta | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 07.11.1971 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Boca Juniors | | 2:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 03.11.1971 | | Vélez Sársfield | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 31.10.1971 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Racing Club | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 24.10.1971 | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 2:5 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 20.10.1971 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Rosario Central | | 0:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 17.10.1971 | | Huracán Bahía Blanca | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 0:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 12.10.1971 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Guaraní Antonio Franco | | 4:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 09.10.1971 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Estudiantes | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 16.12.1970 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | River Plate | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 13.12.1970 | | Newell's Old Boys | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 4:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 08.12.1970 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | 3:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 05.12.1970 | | Racing Club | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 3:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 29.11.1970 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Platense | | 3:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 22.11.1970 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 15.11.1970 | | San Martín San Juan | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 11.11.1970 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | San Martín Tucumán | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 08.11.1970 | | Talleres | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 1:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 01.11.1970 | | Chacarita Juniors | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 5:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 28.10.1970 | | River Plate | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 25.10.1970 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Newell's Old Boys | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 18.10.1970 | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 5:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 12.10.1970 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Racing Club | | 0:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 08.10.1970 | | Platense | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 0:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 04.10.1970 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 27.09.1970 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | San Martín San Juan | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 20.09.1970 | | San Martín Tucumán | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | 2:5 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 13.09.1970 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Talleres | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 06.09.1970 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | | Chacarita Juniors | | 3:0 |
| |