28.10.1972 < | Football matches for 29.10.1972 | > 30.10.1972 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Ivory Coast | | Sierra Leone | 2:0 (1:0) | 1:0 (1:0) | 3:0 | ||||
Abidjan |
Philippines | | Australia | 0:6 | ||||||
Manila |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Kiev | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
Zarya | | Torpedo | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Voroshilovgrad | |||||||||
Dynamo Moscow | | Zenit | 1:4 (1:3) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Kairat | | Karpaty | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Alma-Ata | |||||||||
Neftchi | | Dnepr | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Baku | |||||||||
SKA | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:0 | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
Lokomotiv | | CSKA | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Moscow |
Day 11 | |||||||||
First Vienna | | Admira/Wacker | 1:1 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Wiener Sport-Club | | Austria Wien | 2:2 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Brugge | | Union Saint-Gilloise | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Brugge | |||||||||
Standard | | Cercle | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Liège | |||||||||
Beringen | | Beerschot | 0:0 | ||||||
Beringen | |||||||||
Anderlecht | | Diest | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
Racing White | | Liège | 0:0 | ||||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
Antwerp | | Berchem | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Antwerpen |
Day 13 | |||||||||
Sankt Pauli | | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 1:1 | ||||||
Wolfsburg | | Holstein | 2:2 | ||||||
Lübeck | | Göttingen 05 | 1:0 | ||||||
Phönix Lubeck | | Osnabrück | 0:2 | ||||||
Meppen | | Celle | 2:0 | ||||||
Olympia | | OSV Hannover | 5:1 | ||||||
Bremerhaven 93 | | Heider SV | 3:3 | ||||||
Itzehoe | | Oldenburg | 2:0 | ||||||
Leu Braunschweig | | Arminia Hannover | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
Blau-Weiß | | Alemannia Berlin | 3:0 | ||||||
Tasmania | | Berliner SV 1892 | 0:0 | ||||||
Hertha Zehlendorf | | Tennis Borussia | 2:1 | ||||||
Rapide Wedding | | Wacker 04 | 2:4 | ||||||
Neukölln | | BFC Preussen | 1:0 | ||||||
Neuköllner Rot-Weiß | | Spandauer SV | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
Rot-Weiß | | Wattenscheid | 2:2 | ||||||
Bayer 05 | | Sportfreunde | 2:1 | ||||||
Alemannia Aachen | | Borussia Dortmund | 1:0 | ||||||
Mülheim | | Fortuna | 3:2 | ||||||
Erkenschwick | | Bayer 04 | 2:1 | ||||||
Schwarz-Weiß | | Westfalia | 0:1 | ||||||
Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | | Preußen Muenster | 3:2 | ||||||
Arminia Gütersloh | | Arminia Bielefeld | 1:1 | ||||||
Lüner SV | | DJK Gütersloh | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
Mainz 05 | | Pirmasens | 1:1 | ||||||
Wormatia | | Röchling | 1:1 | ||||||
Landau | | Eintracht Trier | 2:1 | ||||||
Alsenborn | | Saarbrücken | 3:0 | ||||||
Theley | | Neuendorf | 1:2 | ||||||
Speyer | | Südwest | 1:2 | ||||||
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde | | Homburg | 2:4 | ||||||
Phönix Bellheim | | Borussia | 2:4 | ||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
Darmstadt 98 | | Nürnberg | 7:0 | ||||||
1860 München | | Waldhof | 1:1 | ||||||
Heilbronn | | Bayreuth | 1:2 | ||||||
Stuttgarter Kickers | | Karlsruher | 1:1 | ||||||
Hessen | | Reutlingen 05 | 0:0 | ||||||
Bayern | | Freiburger FC | 2:2 | ||||||
Schweinfurt 05 | | Bürstadt | 2:3 | ||||||
Ludwigsburg | | Regensburg | 2:1 | ||||||
Wacker | | Fürth | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
Athletic | | Granada | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Castellon | | Sporting Gijon | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Málaga | | Atlético Madrid | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Español | | Real Zaragoza | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Betis | | Valencia | 0:0 | ||||||
Celta de Vigo | | Las Palmas | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Deportivo La Coruna | 0:0 | ||||||
Real Oviedo | | Burgos | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Real Sociedad | | Barcelona | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
Odra | | Stal | 2:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Pogoń | | Legia | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Polonia | | ROW | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Ruch | | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Zagłębie Walbrzych | | Lech | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
Belenenses | | Atlético | 3:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Vitória Setubal | | Benfica | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
União de Coimbra | | Boavista | 2:3 (0:3) | ||||||
Coimbra | |||||||||
União de Tomar | | Farense | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Tomar | |||||||||
Beira Mar | | CUF | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Aveiro | |||||||||
Sporting | | Leixões | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Barreirense | | Montijo | 4:4 (2:3) | ||||||
Barreiro | |||||||||
Porto | | Vitória Guimarães | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Porto |
Day 22 | |||||||||
AIK | | Åtvidaberg | 2:1 | ||||||
Solna | |||||||||
GAIS | | Djurgårdens | 4:1 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Malmö | | Örgryte | 3:0 | ||||||
Malmö | |||||||||
Norrköping | | Landskrona | 1:1 | ||||||
Norrköping | |||||||||
Örebro | | Halmstad | 2:1 | ||||||
Örebro | |||||||||
Östers | | Hammarby | 3:0 | ||||||
Växjö |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 29-6 | 23 | ||
2. | River Plate | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 50-23 | 22 | ||
3. | Vélez Sársfield | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 31-19 | 18 | ||
4. | San Martín | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27-21 | 17 | ||
5. | Atlanta | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 31-15 | 16 | ||
6. | Rosario Central | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 28-18 | 14 | ||
7. | Independiente Avellaneda | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 24-20 | 13 | ||
8. | San Lorenzo Mar del Plata | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24-28 | 12 | ||
9. | Lanús | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17-23 | 11 | ||
10. | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15-26 | 10 |
Day 15 | |||||||||
ABC | | Portuguesa | 2:1 | ||||||
São Paulo | | Cruzeiro | 2:1 | ||||||
Ceará | | América-RJ | 1:1 | ||||||
Remo | | América-MG | 0:0 | ||||||
Flamengo | | Fluminense | 0:1 | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
Nacional | | Coritiba | 1:2 | ||||||
Sergipe | | Botafogo | 0:1 | ||||||
Santa Cruz | | Internacional | 2:3 | ||||||
Bahia | | Santos | 0:2 | ||||||
CRB | | Atlético-MG | 1:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |