USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| 09.07.1989 | | Kolkheti Poti | | Nart | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| 26.05.1989 | | Kolkheti Poti | | Zvezda Gorodishche | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| 23.05.1989 | | Kolkheti Poti | | Tekstilshchik Kamyshin | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Poti Vodnik Stadium |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| 16.05.1989 | | Termist | | Kolkheti Poti | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| 08.05.1989 | | Kolkheti Poti | | Goyazan | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| 05.05.1989 | | Kolkheti Poti | | Shevardeni | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| 20.04.1989 | | Kolkheti Poti | | Kolheti Hobi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| 17.04.1989 | | Kolkheti Poti | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| 11.04.1989 | | Khazar Lenkoran | | Kolkheti Poti | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| 30.09.1988 | | Kolkheti | | Luch Azov | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.09.1988 | | Lori | | Kolkheti | | -:+ |
| Kirovakan |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| 09.07.1988 | | Kolkheti | | Spartak Nalchik | | 3:0 |
| Poti Vodnik Stadium |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| 21.06.1988 | | Kolkheti | | Druzhba Maykop | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| 30.05.1988 | | Kolkheti | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| 27.05.1988 | | Kolkheti | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Poti Vodnik Stadium |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| 09.05.1988 | | Kolkheti | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| 06.05.1988 | | Kolkheti | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 22.09.1987 | | Kolkheti | | Shevardeni | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 31.08.1987 | | Kolkheti | | Meshakhte | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 25.08.1987 | | Kolkheti | | Goyazan | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 22.08.1987 | | Kolkheti | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 21.06.1987 | | Kolkheti | | Voskhod | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 18.06.1987 | | Kolkheti | | Kolkhozchi | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 10.06.1987 | | Kapaz | | Kolkheti | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 28.05.1987 | | Kolkheti | | Olimpiya | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 25.05.1987 | | Kolkheti | | Spartak Oktemberyan | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 25.04.1987 | | Kolkheti | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 22.04.1987 | | Kolkheti | | Lori | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| 13.05.1986 | | Kolkheti | | Spartak Oktemberyan | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| 29.04.1986 | | Kolkheti | | Shirak | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| 16.04.1986 | | Kolkheti | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 9 |
| 28.10.1985 | | Kolkheti | | Kolkhozchi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 9 |
| 25.10.1985 | | Kolkheti | | Gyandzhlik | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 9 |
| 12.10.1985 | | Kolkheti | | Araz | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 9 |
| 08.10.1985 | | Kolkheti | | Karabakh | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 9 |
| 24.09.1985 | | Kolkheti | | Kapaz | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 9 |
| 16.09.1985 | | Kolkheti | | Spartak Oktemberyan | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 9 |
| 13.09.1985 | | Kolkheti | | Olimpiya | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 9 |
| 04.09.1985 | | Meshakhte | | Kolkheti | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 9 |
| 14.07.1985 | | Kolkheti | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 9 |
| 10.06.1985 | | Kolkheti | | Meshakhte | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 9 |
| 31.05.1985 | | Olimpiya | | Kolkheti | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 9 |
| 16.05.1985 | | Kolkheti | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 9 |
| 04.05.1985 | | Kolkheti | | Shirak | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| 21.05.1984 | | Kolkheti | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| 18.05.1984 | | Kolkheti | | Kapaz | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| 26.04.1984 | | Kolkheti | | Araz | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Poti Vodnik Stadium |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| 22.04.1984 | | Kolkheti | | Karabakh | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Poti Vodnik Stadium |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| 08.10.1983 | | Kolkheti | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| 20.08.1983 | | Olimpiya | | Kolkheti | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 14.10.1982 | | Kotaik | | Kolkheti | | 3:4 |
| Abovyan |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 08.10.1982 | | Kolkheti | | Kolkhozchi | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 05.10.1982 | | Kolkheti | | Khazar | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 20.09.1982 | | Kolkheti | | Dynamo Batumi | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 10.09.1982 | | Kolkheti | | Olimpiya | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 07.09.1982 | | Kolkheti | | Shirak | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 29.08.1982 | | Kapaz | | Kolkheti | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 18.08.1982 | | Kolkheti | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 01.08.1982 | | Kolkheti | | Araz | | 6:3 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 29.07.1982 | | Kolkheti | | Karabakh | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 11.07.1982 | | Kolkheti | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 13.06.1982 | | Kolkheti | | Meshakhte | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 24.05.1982 | | Kolkheti | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 21.05.1982 | | Kolkheti | | Kapaz | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 13.05.1982 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Kolkheti | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 10.05.1982 | | Kolkheti | | Dila | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 17.04.1982 | | Kolkheti | | Spartak Oktemberyan | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 14.04.1982 | | Kolkheti | | Kotaik | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 08.08.1981 | | Kolkheti | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 05.08.1981 | | Kolkheti | | Progress | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 21.07.1981 | | Kolkheti | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 24.05.1981 | | Kolkheti | | Araz | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 21.05.1981 | | Kolkheti | | Spartak Oktemberyan | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 02.05.1981 | | Kolkheti | | Khazar | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 29.04.1981 | | Kolkheti | | Kolkhozchi | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 05.04.1981 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Kolkheti | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| 02.05.1980 | | Kolkheti | | Dila | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.10.1979 | | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Kolkheti | | 1:6 |
| Tolyatti |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.10.1979 | | Kolkheti | | Dila | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 11.10.1979 | | Kolkheti | | Shirak | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 07.10.1979 | | Kolkheti | | Kotaik | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 03.10.1979 | | Kolkheti | | Gazovik | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 29.09.1979 | | Kolkheti | | Uralets | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 25.09.1979 | | Kolkheti | | Gastello | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 17.09.1979 | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Kolkheti | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 08.09.1979 | | Kolkheti | | Avtomobilist Baku | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 04.09.1979 | | Kolkheti | | Progress | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 31.08.1979 | | Kolkheti | | Karabakh | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 14.08.1979 | | Kolkheti | | Araz | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 10.08.1979 | | Kolkheti | | Arabkir | | 8:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 06.08.1979 | | Kolkheti | | Khazar | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 29.07.1979 | | Kolkheti | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 04.07.1979 | | Kolkheti | | Turbina Naberezhnye Chelny | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 30.06.1979 | | Kolkheti | | Torpedo Tolyatti | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 26.06.1979 | | Kolkheti | | Rubin | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 20.05.1979 | | Kolkheti | | Dynamo Kirov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.05.1979 | | Kolkheti | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.04.1979 | | Kolkheti | | Dynamo Batumi | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.04.1979 | | Kolkheti | | Dynamo Zugdidi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 18.10.1974 | | Kolkhida | | Lori | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 25.09.1974 | | Kolkhida | | Kalitva | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 12.08.1974 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Kolkhida | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 27.07.1974 | | Kolkhida | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 23.07.1974 | | Kolkhida | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 24.05.1974 | | Kolkhida | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 26.04.1974 | | Kolkhida | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 18.04.1974 | | Kolkhida | | Uralan | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.09.1973 | | Kolkhida | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 |
| Poti Vodnik Stadium |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 17.09.1973 | | Kolkhida | | Trud Voronezh | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 23.06.1973 | | Kolkhida | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 03.06.1973 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Kolkhida | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 27.04.1973 | | Kolkhida | | Saturn | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 19.04.1973 | | Kolkhida | | Volga Gorkiy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 22.10.1972 | | Kolkhida | | Kuban | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 07.10.1972 | | Kolkhida | | Salyut | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 03.10.1972 | | Kolkhida | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 14.09.1972 | | Kolkhida | | Guria | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 09.09.1972 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Kolkhida | | 0:1 |
| Lipetsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 29.07.1972 | | Kolkhida | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 09.07.1972 | | Kolkhida | | Dila | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 29.06.1972 | | Kolkhida | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 21.05.1972 | | Kolkhida | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 15.05.1972 | | Guria | | Kolkhida | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 23.10.1971 | | Kolkhida | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 19.10.1971 | | Kolkhida | | Motor | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 27.09.1971 | | Kolkhida | | Dynamo Batumi | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 23.09.1971 | | Kolkhida | | Meshakhte | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.08.1971 | | Kolkhida | | Spartak Tambov | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 10.08.1971 | | Kolkhida | | Dila | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 11.07.1971 | | Kolkhida | | Saturn | | 2:0 |
| Poti Vodnik Stadium |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.05.1971 | | Kolkhida | | Spartak Saransk | | 1:0 |
| Poti Vodnik Stadium |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 12.05.1971 | | Spartak Tambov | | Kolkhida | | 0:1 |
| Tambov |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 06.05.1971 | | Kolkhida | | Dynamo Kirov | | 1:0 |
| Poti Vodnik Stadium |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.05.1971 | | Kolkhida | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Poti Vodnik Stadium |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.04.1971 | | Kolkhida | | Mashinostroitel Podolsk | | 1:0 |
| Poti Vodnik Stadium |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| 03.09.1969 | | Kolkhida | | Dynamo | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| 20.05.1969 | | Kolkhida | | Shukura | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 11.10.1968 | | Spartak Tskhinvali | | Kolkhida | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 05.07.1967 | | Kolkhida | | Urozhay Maykop | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 09.09.1966 | | Kolkhida | | Spartak Kislovodsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 08.08.1966 | | Kolkhida | | Mashinostroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 04.08.1966 | | Urozhay Derbent | | Kolkhida | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 05.07.1966 | | Kolkhida | | Urozhay Maykop | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 27.04.1966 | | Kolkhida | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 20.10.1965 | | Kolkhida | | Spartak Nalchik | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Poti Vodnik Stadium |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 15.09.1965 | | Kolkhida | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 02.05.1965 | | Kolkhida | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 28.04.1965 | | Kolkhida | | Tsement | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 11.10.1964 | | Kolkhida | | Spartak Nalchik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Poti Vodnik Stadium |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 03.10.1964 | | Kolkhida | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 20.09.1964 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Kolkhida | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 26.05.1964 | | Kolkhida | | Shirak | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 21.05.1964 | | Kolkhida | | Lernagorts | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 16.05.1964 | | Kolkhida | | Lori | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 2 |
| 21.07.1963 | | Kolkhida | | ADK | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 2 |
| 17.04.1963 | | Vostok | | Kolkhida | | 0:2 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti Poti | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti Poti | | Dila | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti Poti | | Kapaz | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti Poti | | Karabakh | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti Poti | | Mertskhali | | 4:3 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti Poti | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti Poti | | Khazar Sumgait | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti Poti | | Lokomotiv Mimeralnye Vody | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti Poti | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti Poti | | Khazar Lenkoran | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti Poti | | Atommash | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti Poti | | Termist | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti Poti | | MTsOP | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Kolkheti Poti | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Shevardeni | | Kolkheti Poti | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | MTsOP | | Kolkheti Poti | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Tsement | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Spartak Oktemberyan | | 4:3 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Lori | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Mashuk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Volgar | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Uralan | | 5:3 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Nart | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Iskra Yerevan | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Olimpiya | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Kapaz | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Dila | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Karabakh | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Kapaz | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Dila | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Gyandzhlik | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Karabakh | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Araz | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Kolkhozchi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Olimpiya | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kolkheti | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Olimpiya | | Kolkheti | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Dila | | 5:2 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Kotaik | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Spartak Oktemberyan | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Kolkhozchi | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Meshakhte | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Shirak | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Olimpiya | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | Kolkheti | | 3:4 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Kolkheti | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Dynamo Batumi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Kolkhozchi | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Meshakhte | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Mertskhali | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Dila | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Shirak | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Khazar | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Kapaz | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Spartak Oktemberyan | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Araz | | 7:3 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Olimpiya | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Mertskhali | | Kolkheti | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Shirak | | Kolkheti | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Spartak Oktemberyan | | Kolkheti | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, tournament for places 9-16 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Dynamo Batumi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, tournament for places 9-16 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Dila | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, tournament for places 9-16 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, tournament for places 9-16 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Araz | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, tournament for places 9-16 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Progress | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, tournament for places 9-16 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, tournament for places 9-16 |
| | | Dila | | Kolkheti | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| | | Kolkheti | | Karabakh | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| | | Kolkheti | | Dynamo Batumi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Kotaik | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Arabkir | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Kolkhozchi | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Khazar | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Progress | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Dynamo Batumi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Karabakh | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Dynamo Zugdidi | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Shirak | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Araz | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkhozchi | | Kolkheti | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Progress | | Kolkheti | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Dynamo Zugdidi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Mertskhali | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Zvezda Odessa | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Mertskhali | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Spartak Ryazan | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Dila | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Revtrud | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Druzhba | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Mashinostroitel Podolsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Kolkhida | | Lori | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Kolkhida | | Lernagorts | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Kolkhida | | Dashgyn | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Kolkhida | | Karabakh | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Kolkhida | | Spartak | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Kolkhida | | Araz | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Magaroeli | | Kolkhida | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Araz | | Kolkhida | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Araks | | Kolkhida | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Mertskhali | | 7:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Mashuk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Tsement | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Urozhay Krymsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Trud Kaspiysk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Inguri | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Iriston | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Magaroeli | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Urozhay Groznyi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Lernagorts | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Nadikvari | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Urozhay Groznyi | | Kolkhida | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Lori | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Tsement | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Lernagorts | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Sevan | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Kolkhida | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Lernagorts | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Dila | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Inguri | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Araks | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Urozhay Derbent | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Dynamo Baku | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Shirak | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Meshakhte | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Lori | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Lernagorts | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Alazani | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Trudovye Rezervy Kislovodsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Polad | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Dynamo Batumi | | Kolkhida | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Kolkhida | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Trudovye Rezervy Mineralnye Vody | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Alazani | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Shirak | | Kolkhida | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Shirak | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Politotdel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Metallurg | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Khimik Chirchik | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Energetik | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Vostok | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Neftyanik | | 2:0 |
| |