24.04.1987 < | Football matches for 25.04.1987 | > 26.04.1987 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
CSKA (Moscow) | | Spartak (Moscow) | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Moscow |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Spartak (Moscow) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12-4 | 9 | ||
2. | Dynamo (Moscow) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9-7 | 8 | ||
3. | CSKA (Moscow) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4-10 | 4 | ||
4. | Torpedo (Moscow) | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6-10 | 3 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Guria (Lanchkhuti) | | Ararat (Yerevan) | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Lanchkhuti |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Neftchi (Baku) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7-6 | 8 | ||
2. | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11-7 | 7 | ||
3. | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5-8 | 5 | ||
4. | Ararat (Yerevan) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7-9 | 4 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Zenit (Leningrad) | | Kairat (Alma-Ata) | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Leningrad |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Zhalgiris (Vilnius) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14-3 | 9 | ||
2. | Dynamo (Minsk) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12-7 | 8 | ||
3. | Kairat (Alma-Ata) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4-11 | 5 | ||
4. | Zenit (Leningrad) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6-15 | 2 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dila | 1:1 | ||||||
Dynamo Sukhumi | | Lori | 3:0 | ||||||
Kolkheti | | Metallurg Rustavi | 1:0 | ||||||
Spartak Oktemberyan | | Kolkhozchi | 2:1 | ||||||
Olimpiya | | Voskhod | 1:0 | ||||||
Goyazan | | Karabakh | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | Kapaz | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Day 27 | |||||||||
Swarovski Tirol | | Sturm | 7:1 | ||||||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
Austria Wien | | VOEST | 5:1 | ||||||
Wien Horr-Platz |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Austria Klagenfurt | | Eisenstadt | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
GAK | | Alpine | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Day 39 | |||||||||
Liverpool | | Everton | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Queens Park Rangers | | Manchester United | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Norwich City | | Coventry City | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Norwich | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Chelsea | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
Wimbledon | | Nottingham Forest | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Southampton | | Charlton Athletic | 2:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Southampton | |||||||||
Tottenham Hotspur | | Oxford United | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Aston Villa | | West Ham United | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Manchester City | | Arsenal | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Luton Town | | Sheffield Wednesday | 0:0 | ||||||
Luton | |||||||||
Leicester City | | Watford | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Leicester |
Barnsley | | Ipswich Town | 2:1 | ||||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
Blackburn Rovers | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1:1 | ||||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
Bradford City | | Hull City | 2:0 | ||||||
Bradford | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | | Oldham Athletic | 2:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Grimsby Town | | Portsmouth | 0:2 | ||||||
Cleethorpes | |||||||||
Leeds United | | Birmingham City | 4:0 | ||||||
Leeds | |||||||||
Millwall | | West Bromwich Albion | 0:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Plymouth Argyle | | Huddersfield Town | 1:1 | ||||||
Plymouth | |||||||||
Reading | | Stoke City | 0:1 | ||||||
Reading | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | Derby County | 0:1 | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Shrewsbury Town | | Sunderland | 0:1 | ||||||
Shrewsbury |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Derby County | 42 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 64-38 | 84 | ||
2. | Portsmouth | 42 | 23 | 9 | 10 | 53-28 | 78 | ||
3. | Oldham Athletic | 42 | 22 | 9 | 11 | 65-44 | 75 | ||
4. | Leeds United | 42 | 19 | 11 | 12 | 58-44 | 68 | ||
5. | Ipswich Town | 42 | 17 | 13 | 12 | 59-43 | 64 | ||
6. | Crystal Palace | 42 | 19 | 5 | 18 | 51-53 | 62 | ||
7. | Plymouth Argyle | 42 | 16 | 13 | 13 | 62-57 | 61 | ||
8. | Stoke City | 42 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 63-53 | 58 | ||
9. | Sheffield United | 42 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 50-49 | 58 | ||
10. | Bradford City | 42 | 15 | 10 | 17 | 62-62 | 55 |
Day 30 | |||||||||
15:00 | Hannover 96 | | Arminia | 4:1 | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
15:00 | Salmrohr | | Eintracht | 0:0 | |||||
Salmtal | |||||||||
15:00 | Karlsruher | | Alemannia | 2:2 | |||||
Karlsruhe | |||||||||
15:00 | Stuttgarter Kickers | | Fortuna | 3:1 | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:00 | Osnabrück | | Wattenscheid | 1:1 | |||||
Osnabrück | |||||||||
15:00 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | | Hessen | 0:1 | |||||
Oberhausen | |||||||||
15:00 | Rot-Weiß Essen | | Darmstadt 98 | 1:4 | |||||
Essen | |||||||||
15:00 | Saarbrücken | | Freiburg | 2:2 | |||||
Saarbrücken | |||||||||
15:00 | Ulm 1846 | | Sankt Pauli | 1:0 | |||||
Ulm | |||||||||
15:00 | Union | | Viktoria | 4:1 | |||||
Solingen |
Day 26 | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Bayer 04 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Uerdingen 05 | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Bochum | | Bayern | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
15:30 | Köln | | Schalke 04 | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Waldhof | 7:2 (3:1) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
15:30 | Nürnberg | | Stuttgart | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Nürnberg |
Day 42 | |||||||||
Motherwell | | Aberdeen | 0:2 | ||||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
St. Mirren | | Celtic | 1:3 | ||||||
Paisley | |||||||||
Dundee | | Clydebank | 4:1 | ||||||
Dundee | |||||||||
Falkirk | | Dundee United | 1:2 | ||||||
Falkirk | |||||||||
Hibernian | | Hamilton | 1:1 | ||||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
Rangers | | Hearts | 3:0 | ||||||
Glasgow |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |