USSR, class B 1959, RSFSR, final |
| 10.11.1959 | | Admiralteyets | | Trud Voronezh | | 0:0 |
| Grozny |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 11.10.1959 | | Volga Kalinin | | Admiralteyets | | 2:2 |
| Kalinin |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 12.09.1959 | | Admiralteyets | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 28.08.1959 | | Admiralteyets | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | 0:0 |
| Leningrad |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 22.08.1959 | | Admiralteyets | | Raketa | | 1:1 |
| Leningrad Kirov Factory Stadium |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 17.08.1959 | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | Admiralteyets | | 1:1 |
| Stalino |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 03.07.1959 | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | Admiralteyets | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 13.06.1959 | | Raketa | | Admiralteyets | | 2:2 |
| Gorky Raketa Stadium |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 15.05.1959 | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Admiralteyets | | 1:1 |
| Kadievka |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 10.05.1959 | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Admiralteyets | | 0:0 |
| Shakhty |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 06.05.1959 | | Energiya | | Admiralteyets | | 0:0 |
| Volzhsky Energiya Stadium |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 30.08.1957 | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Avangard Leningrad | | 0:0 |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 25.08.1957 | | Trudovye Rezervy Voroshilovgrad | | Avangard Leningrad | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 14.08.1957 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Avangard Leningrad | | 0:0 |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 07.08.1957 | | Avangard Leningrad | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Leningrad Kirov Factory Stadium |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 17.07.1957 | | Avangard Leningrad | | Neftyanik Groznyi | | 1:1 |
| Leningrad Kirov Factory Stadium |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 23.06.1957 | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | Avangard Leningrad | | 0:0 |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 02.06.1957 | | Avangard Leningrad | | Lokomotiv Saratov | | 0:0 |
| Leningrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 18.05.1957 | | Avangard Leningrad | | Burevestnik | | 0:0 |
| Leningrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 25.04.1957 | | Neftyanik Krasnodar | | Avangard Leningrad | | 0:0 |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 20.04.1957 | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | Avangard Leningrad | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 25.08.1940 | | Torpedo | | Avangard | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Gorky |
USSR, group B 1939 |
| 07.10.1939 | | Avangard | | Zenit | | 0:0 |
| Leningrad |
USSR, group B 1939 |
| 05.07.1939 | | Avangard | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Leningrad Kirov Factory Stadium |
USSR, group B 1939 |
| 12.06.1939 | | Avangard | | Stalinets | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Leningrad Kirov Factory Stadium |
USSR, group B 1939 |
| 30.05.1939 | | Stal | | Avangard | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Dnipropetrovsk |