2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  Overall table

Dinamo Bt

Batumi

See also:  Dynamo (Batumi), USSR

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 404

Founded: 1923

Stadium: Tsentral Stadium

Other names:

 1923 – 1990  Dinamo
 1990 – 1994  FC Batumi
 1994 –   Dinamo

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2022/23 - First Qualifying Round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2020/21 - First Qualifying Round
Europa League 2017/18 - First Qualifying Round
Europa League 2015/16 - First Qualifying Round

Overall stats UEFA Europa Conference League - overall stats
UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22 - Third qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1998/99 - Preliminary Round
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1997/98 - Preliminary Round
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Georgian Super Cup - overall stats
Georgian Super Cup 2022 - Final
Georgian Super Cup 1998 - Winner
Georgian Super Cup 1997 - Final
Georgian Super Cup 1996 - Final

Overall stats Georgian Umaglesi Liga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Georgia 2022 Erovnuli Liga
Georgia 2021 Erovnuli Liga - Champion
Georgia 2020 Erovnuli Liga - place 2
Georgia 2019 Erovnuli Liga - place 2
Georgia 2017 Erovnuli Liga - place 8
Georgia 2017, Erovnuli Liga Relegation play-off
Georgia 2016, Umaglesi Liga Bronze play-offs
Georgia 2015/16, Umaglesi Liga - place 8
Georgia 2014/15, Umaglesi Liga - place 2
Georgia 2011/12, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 7-12 - place 11
Georgia 2012/13, Umaglesi Liga First stage - place 11
Georgia 2011/12, Umaglesi Liga Relegation play-off - place 3
Georgia 2007/08 Umaglesi Liga - place 13
Georgia 2006/07 Umaglesi Liga - place 9
Georgia 2005/06 Umaglesi Liga - place 6
Georgia 2004/05 Umaglesi Liga - place 8
Georgia 2003/04, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 7-12 - place 4
Georgia 2002/03, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 7-12 - place 2
Georgia 2001/02, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Georgia 2000/01, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 7-12 - place 7
Georgia 1999/00, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-8 - place 4
Georgia 1998/99 Umaglesi Liga - place 5
Georgia 1997/98 Umaglesi Liga - place 2
Georgia 1996/97 Umaglesi Liga - place 3
Georgia 1995/96 Umaglesi Liga - place 6
Georgia 1994/95 Umaglesi Liga - place 4
Georgia 1993/94, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-10 - place 5
Georgia 1992/93 Umaglesi Liga - place 11
Georgia 1991/92 Umaglesi Liga - place 9
Georgia 1991 Umaglesi Liga - place 5
Georgia 1990 Umaglesi Liga - place 6

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 529
Matches:1 079 733
Clubs:11 233
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 911
Site news
11.10.2022
current

European championship,
Qualifying tournament 2024
added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 27

JapanCosta Rica

13:00

SpainGermany

22:00

BelgiumMorocco

16:00

CroatiaCanada

19:00

 

Lokomotiv (Moscow)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

19:00

FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)FK Khimki (Khimki)

19:00

Zenit (Saint Petersburg)Spartak (Moscow)

16:00

Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Fakel (Voronezh)

17:00

Dynamo (Moscow)FK Orenburg (Orenburg)

14:00

FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)Akhmat (Groznyi)

14:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2KAMAZ

13:00

VelesYenisey

14:00

RubinNeftekhimik

15:00

VolgarRodina

15:00

AkronSKA-Khabarovsk

16:00

KubanVolga

16:00

ShinnikDynamo Makhachkala

16:00

AlaniyaFK Ufa

17:00

 

FK LvivKolos

13:00*

ZoryaFK Mynai

14:00*

 

BukovynaNyva

12:00*

KarpatyPolissya

12:00*

EpitsentrPrykarpattya

12:00*

 

LNZHirnyk-Sport

12:00*

SkorukFK Poltava

12:00*

KreminChernihiv

12:00*

 

NeftçiSəbail

16:00

 

Ebbsfleet UnitedFleetwood Town

12:30

Bristol RoversBoreham Wood

14:00

Burton AlbionChippenham Town

14:00

Newport CountyDerby County

15:15

Ipswich TownBuxton

17:00

 

GrobiņasMETTA/LU

13:00

 

NeptūnasDžiugas

13:00

 

BudućnostJezero

12:00

SutjeskaPetrovac

12:00

 

LegionElva

13:00

 

GuangzhouShandong Taishan

15:30

HebeiShenzhen

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 25

QatarSenegal

1:3

NetherlandsEcuador

1:1

WalesIran

0:2

EnglandUSA

0:0

 

ArsenalBaltika

0:5

 

ChornomoretsMetalist

0:0*

 

TuronLokomotiv

2:1

 

Chengdu RongchengGuangzhou City

3:0

Shanghai ShenhuaBeijing Guoan

1:2

International tournaments

Current

20.11.2022 – 18.12.2022

World Cup 2022,
Final tournament

21.03.2022 – 27.03.2023

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

10.09.2022 – 10.06.2023

CAF Champion's League 2022/23

09.09.2022 – 04.06.2023

CAF Confederation Cup 2022/23

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru