2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  Overall table

Ponte Preta

Campinas

Founded: 11.08.1900

Stadium: Estádio Moisés Lucarelli

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2017 - Second round
Copa Sudamericana 2015 - Second round
Copa Sudamericana 2013 - Final

Overall stats Copa do Brasil - overall stats
Copa do Brasil 2017 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2016 - Round of 16
Copa do Brasil 2015 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2014 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2013 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2012 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2011 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2010 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2009 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2007 - First round
Copa do Brasil 2002 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2001 - Semifinal
Copa do Brasil 2000 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 1999 - Second round

Overall stats Brazilian Série A - overall stats

Overall stats Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Brazil 2017 Série A
Brazil 2016 Série A - place 8
Brazil 2015 Série A - place 11
Brazil 2013 Série A - place 19
Brazil 2012 Série A - place 14
Brazil 2006 Série A - place 17
Brazil 2005 Série A - place 18
Brazil 2004 Série A - place 10
Brazil 2003 Série A - place 21
Brazil, Série A 2002 First phase - place 13
Brazil, Série A 2001 Quarterfinal
Copa João Havelange 2000 Round of 16
Brazil, Série A 1999 Quarterfinal
Brazil, Série A 1998 First phase - place 17
Brazil, Série A 1986 Second phase, group I - place 9
Brazil, Série A 1985 Second phase, group E - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1983 Second phase, group J - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1982 Second phase, group O - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1981 Semifinal
Brazil, Série A 1980 Third phase, group O - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1978 Third phase, group R - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1977 Final phase, group U - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1976 Third phase, group Q - place 3
Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1970 First phase - place 8

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 645
Matches:997 472
Clubs:10 593
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 189
<2017>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Brazil 2017

Day 16

23.07

Fluminense - Corinthians

16:00

23.07

Sport - Palmeiras

16:00

23.07

Avaí - Cruzeiro

16:00

23.07

Atlético Mineiro - Vasco da Gama

19:00

23.07

Atlético Paranaense - Ponte Preta

19:00

23.07

Atlético - Botafogo

19:00

24.07

São Paulo - Grêmio

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 24

 

ArsenalSKA-Khabarovsk

19:30

 

SperanţaZarya

18:00

 

DunavBeroe

20:30

 

VentspilsMETTA/LU

17:30

FK LiepājaRiga FC

19:00

 

ZagłębieŚląsk

18:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

 

São PauloGrêmio

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 22

Costa RicaUSA

0:2

South AfricaBotswana

1:0

ZambiaSwaziland

3:0

RwandaTanzania

0:0

UgandaSouth Sudan

5:1

GuineaGuinea-Bissau

7:0

SenegalSierra Leone

3:1

MaliGambia

4:0

BayernMilan

0:4

JuventusBarcelona

1:2

Paris Saint-GermainTottenham Hotspur

2:4

 

ZenitRubin

2:1

FK KrasnodarFK Tosno

2:0

 

DynamoFakel

2:0

FK TambovSpartak-2

3:0

FK KhimkiLuch-Energiya

2:0

ShinnikRotor

3:1

FK TyumenZenit-2

2:2

SibirYenisey

0:1

Krylia SovetovAvangard

1:0

FK OrenburgBaltika

0:1

TomOlimpiets

1:2

VolgarKuban

3:0

 

VeresFK Oleksandriya

0:0

ChornomoretsStal

0:1

ShahtarDynamo

0:1

 

HeliosAvanhard

3:1

KreminNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

0:2

MFK MykolaivArsenal-Kiev

2:3

FK PoltavaDesna

2:1

KolosFK Sumy

1:1

InguletsZhemchuzhina

1:0

 

Cherkasky-Dnipro-2-AkademiyaFK Ternopil

*

Nyva TArsenal-Kyivshchyna

2:0

AhrobiznesFK Lviv

1:0

PodillyaPrykarpattya

1:3

PolissyaNyva V

0:4

 

FK NikopolReal Pharma

0:0

MyrMetalist 1925

2:1

TavriyaIngulets-2

3:2

DniproEnerhiya

2:2

 

Naftan (Navapolatsk)Krumkachy (Minsk)

1:2

Isloch (Minsk District)FK Haradzeya (Haradzeya)

2:1 aet

Neman (Hrodna)FK Minsk (Minsk)

1:0

BATE (Barysaw)Torpedo-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

19:00*

 

AstanaTobil

2:0

OkzhetpesTaraz

0:1

AkzhayikOrdabasy

1:2

AqtöbeKaysar

1:1

 

Dinamo-AutoSpicul

0:3

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

0:2

SheriffZimbru

2:2

 

RapidMattersburg

2:2

WolfsbergRed Bull

0:2

LASKAdmira Wacker

3:0

 

AnderlechtZulte Waregem

2:1

 

PirinSeptemvri

0:1

CSKALudogorets

0:1

 

HonvédDiósgyőr

2:2

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

3:2

HaladásDebrecen

1:0

 

SamtrediaKobuleti

4:1

 

FHÍA

2:0

 

Žalgiris KLietava

1:0

Žalgiris VStumbras

1:0

 

PiastPogoń

1:2

LechiaCracovia

0:1

LegiaKorona

1:1

 

PartizanFK Mačva

6:1

VoždovacRadnik

0:0

JavorBorac

1:0

MladostZemun

1:1

NapredakRad

2:2

Spartak Zlatibor VodaBačka

2:1

 

TriglavMaribor

2:3

RudarAnkaran

3:1

 

SlavenLokomotiva

1:0

RijekaRudeš

4:1

 

HalmstadSundsvall

2:2

MalmöJönköpings Södra

2:0

SiriusHäcken

2:2

 

Forfar AthleticStirling Albion

1:3

InvernessFalkirk

0:2

Dunfermline AthleticPeterhead

5:1

HeartsEast Fife

3:0

DundeeBuckie Thistle

2:0

ArbroathMontrose

4:0

Annan AthleticKilmarnock

0:2

ClydeDumbarton

2:1

MotherwellGreenock Morton

4:0

Queen's ParkEdinburgh City

3:0

East KilbrideAlbion Rovers

2:5

Hamilton AcademicalQueen of the South

1:1
pen. 6:5

LivingstonAirdrieonians

2:0

Partick ThistleSt. Mirren

5:0

 

TammekaFlora

2:3

PaideKalev

0:3

 

VitóriaChapecoense

1:2

FlamengoCoritiba

2:1

 

New York CityChicago Fire

2:1

Minnesota UnitedNew York Red Bulls

0:3

TorontoColorado Rapids

1:1

DC UnitedHouston Dynamo

1:3

Montreal ImpactDallas

1:2

Columbus CrewPhiladelphia Union

1:0

New England RevolutionLos Angeles Galaxy

4:3

Real Salt LakeSporting Kansas City

1:1

 

Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengHebei China Fortune

4:3

Jiangsu SuningLiaoning Whowin

4:0

Chongqing LifanTianjin Teda

2:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanChangchun Yatai

3:2

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande

2:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

07.07.2017 – 26.07.2017

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017,
Final tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

18.07.2017 – 30.07.2017

International Champions Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

14.07.2017 – 16.07.2017

King's Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru