VMS (Leningrad), Soviet UnionUSSR, First League |
22.10.1952 | Lokomotiv | | VMS | 1:3 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
30.09.1952 | Dynamo Alma-Ata | | VMS | 1:0 | |||
Almaty | |||||||
25.09.1952 | VMS | | Spartak Vilnius | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
21.09.1952 | VMS | | Lokomotiv | 0:1 | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
18.09.1952 | VMS | | Burevestnik | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
12.09.1952 | Torpedo Gorkiy | | VMS | 0:0 | |||
Gorky | |||||||
07.09.1952 | Krasnoye Znamya | | VMS | 4:2 | |||
Ivanovo | |||||||
31.08.1952 | DO Tbilisi | | VMS | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
27.08.1952 | Neftyanik | | VMS | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Bakı | |||||||
21.08.1952 | Spartak Vilnius | | VMS | 1:1 | |||
Vilnius National Stadium | |||||||
15.08.1952 | VMS | | Dynamo Alma-Ata | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
06.08.1952 | Burevestnik | | VMS | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
01.08.1952 | VMS | | Torpedo Gorkiy | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
24.07.1952 | VMS | | Krasnoye Znamya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
17.07.1952 | VMS | | DO Tbilisi | 0:0 | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
15.07.1952 | VMS | | Neftyanik | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Leningrad Kirov Factory Stadium | |||||||
30.05.1952 | VMS | | Spartak Ashkhabad | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
Kharkov | |||||||
23.05.1952 | Lokomotiv | | VMS | 0:0 | |||
Kharkov | |||||||
19.05.1952 | VMS | | DO Tashkent | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
Kharkov | |||||||
16.05.1952 | Spartak Vilnius | | VMS | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kharkov | |||||||
12.05.1952 | VMS | | Krasnaya Zvezda | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Kharkov |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:45 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
18:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
17:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
17:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:10 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:15 | |
21:15 | |
20:00* | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
1:5 | |
0:0 | |
4:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:3 | |
0:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
4:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
3:1* | |
* | |
1:2* | |
0:3* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
* | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:4 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
4:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
1:3 | |
4:0 | |
4:1 | |
4:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:2 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:3 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:3 | |
3:0 | |
0:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
16:00* | |
18:30* | |
21:00* | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
2:1 | |
5:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
5:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:5 | |
1:2 aet | |
0:0 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |