Scotland 1937/38

Division 1

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Celtic382774114 - 4261163070 - 1535114444 - 2726
2.Hearts38266690 - 5058162148 - 1634104542 - 3424
3.Rangers381813775 - 4949115344 - 232778431 - 2622
4.Falkirk381991082 - 524794643 - 2722105439 - 2525
5.Motherwell3817101178 - 6944125249 - 282955929 - 4115
6.Aberdeen381591474 - 5939123447 - 1827361027 - 4112
7.Partick Thistle381591468 - 7039122545 - 322637923 - 3813
8.St. Johnstone381671578 - 8139114447 - 2926531131 - 5213
9.Third Lanark3811131468 - 733578434 - 3022451034 - 4313
10.Hibernian3811131457 - 653588338 - 2724351119 - 3811
11.Arbroath3811131458 - 793587437 - 3023361021 - 4912
12.Queen's Park3811121559 - 743468533 - 3220541026 - 4214
13.Hamilton381371881 - 763393748 - 3021441133 - 4612
14.St. Mirren381451958 - 6633112642 - 2524331316 - 419
15.Clyde3810131568 - 783369441 - 3121441127 - 4712
16.Queen of the South3811111658 - 713364926 - 321657732 - 3917
17.Ayr United389151466 - 853369442 - 3121361024 - 5412
18.Kilmarnock381291765 - 913395535 - 3323341230 - 5810
19.Dundee381361970 - 7432103647 - 2723331323 - 479
20.Greenock Morton38632964 - 12715511344 - 5511121620 - 724

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru