Erith Town

London

Founded: 1959

Stadium: Erith Stadium

Other names:

 1959 Ц 1989  Woolwich Town
 1989 Ц 1990  Woolwich Heathway
 1990 Ц   Erith Town

Last results

FA Cup 2018/19, Second Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  22.09.2018Haringey Borough Erith Town2:0 (1:0)
 London

FA Cup 2018/19, First Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  08.09.2018Spelthorne Sports Erith Town1:5 (1:3)
 Spelthorne

FA Cup 2018/19, Preliminary Round

—татистика личных встреч  03.09.2018Erith Town Loxwood4:1 (4:0) *
 London

FA Cup 2018/19, Preliminary Round

—татистика личных встреч  25.08.2018Loxwood Erith Town1:1 (1:0)
 Loxwood

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2018/19 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2017/18 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2016/17 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2015/16 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2014/15 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2013/14 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2012/13 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2011/12 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2010/11 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2009/10 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2008/09 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2007/08 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2006/07 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2005/06 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2004/05 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2003/04 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2002/03 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2001/02 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2000/01 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1999/00 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1998/99 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1997/98 - Preliminary Round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 980
Matches:1 026 473
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 520
Site news
17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

Fixtures
England 2019/20

Day 1

09.08

Liverpool - Norwich City

20:00

10.08

West Ham United - Manchester City

12:30

10.08

AFC Bournemouth - Sheffield United

15:00

10.08

Burnley - Southampton

15:00

10.08

Crystal Palace - Everton

15:00

10.08

Watford - Brighton & Hove Albion

15:00

10.08

Tottenham Hotspur - Aston Villa

17:30

11.08

Leicester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers

14:00

11.08

Newcastle United - Arsenal

14:00

11.08

Manchester United - Chelsea

16:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 22

MayotteMaldives

12:00

ComorosRéunion

12:00

MauritiusMadagascar

15:15

 

VitoshaBotev V

21:00

 

BreiðablikGrindavík

19:15

HKFH

19:15

 

Wisła PGórnik

18:00

 

KarvináBaník

18:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

KalmarDjurgårdens

19:00

 

São PauloChapecoense

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 20

Papua New GuineaFiji

1:1
pen. 2:4

New Zealand U23New Caledonia

2:1

RéunionMayotte

1:0

SeychellesMadagascar

0:0

MaldivesComoros

0:3

BenficaGuadalajara

3:0

ArsenalFiorentina

3:0

BayernReal Madrid

3:1

Manchester UnitedInter

1:0

 

FK Strogino (Moscow)Rodina (Moscow)

2:3

Khimik-Avgust (Vurnary)Lada (Dimitrovgrad)

2:0

Lada-Tolyatti (Tolyatti)Akron (Tolyatti)

1:3

Legion-Dynamo (Makhachkala)FK Makhachkala

3:0

Vainakh (Shali)Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)

1:3

Olimp (Khimki)Ararat (Moscow)

2:3

Kuban-Holding (Pavlovskaya)SKA (Rostov-on-Don)

2:0

Urozhay (Krasnodar)Druzhba (Maykop)

1:3

Kvant (Obninsk)FK Dolgoprudny (Dolgoprudny)

3:4

Inter (Cherkessk)Dynamo (Stavropol)

4:2

 

FK UfaFK Krasnodar

2:3

Krylia SovetovArsenal

2:3

CSKAFK Orenburg

2:1

FK RostovSpartak

2:2

 

YeniseyRotor

0:3

TekstilshchikFK Khimki

1:4

FakelFK Chertanovo

0:0

MordoviaSpartak-2

1:0

LuchTom

1:1

BaltikaChaika

0:1

SKA-KhabarovskTorpedo

0:1

AvangardFK Krasnodar-2

1:1

FK ArmavirNeftekhimik

0:2

 

FK HaradzeyaIsloch

1:2

Dynamo BrTarpeda-BelAZ

4:1

 

ShakhtyorOkzhetpes

1:0

KaysarAqtöbe

0:1

 

GenkMechelen

3:0

 

CSKACherno More

1:3

BeroeLudogorets

2:4

 

Riga FCBFC Daugava

4:0

 

RakówKorona

0:1

Wisła KŚląsk

0:1

PiastLech

1:1

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRad

2:1

ČukaričkiNapredak

1:0

Crvena ZvezdaJavor

2:0

MladostMladi Radnik

2:1

VojvodinaFK Mačva

3:1

 

RijekaVaraždin

2:1

GoricaInter

1:1

 

OpavaPříbram

1:0

SigmaFastav

1:0

SlováckoDynamo

0:2

SpartaBaumit

2:0

 

AIKHelsingborgs

2:0

ÖrebroFalkenbergs

4:0

SundsvallHäcken

0:1

 

TammekaKalev

2:2

 

Vasco da GamaFluminense

2:1

BahiaCruzeiro

0:0

InternacionalGrêmio

1:1

CearáPalmeiras

2:0

CSAAtlético Paranaense

0:4

 

Colorado RapidsNew York City

1:2

Vancouver WhitecapsSan Jose Earthquakes

1:3

Columbus CrewMontreal Impact

2:1

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

2:0

TorontoHouston Dynamo

1:3

Sporting Kansas CityDallas

0:2

Real Salt LakeMinnesota United

1:1

 

Guangzhou R&FGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

0:5

Tianjin TedaDalian Yifang

3:3

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

16.07.2019 Ц 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 Ц 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 Ц 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

21.06.2019 Ц 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

08.07.2019 Ц 20.07.2019

Pacific Games 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru