England 1895/96

First division

Test matches

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Aston Villa30205578 - 4545141047 - 172964531 - 2816
2.Derby County30177668 - 3541122142 - 132655526 - 2215
3.Everton30167766 - 4339104140 - 172463626 - 2615
4.Bolton Wanderers30165949 - 3737122134 - 142643815 - 2311
5.Sunderland30157852 - 4137105036 - 142552816 - 2712
6.Stoke City301501556 - 4730120343 - 1124301213 - 366
7.Sheffield Wednesday301251344 - 5329102331 - 1822231013 - 357
8.Blackburn Rovers301251340 - 5029101426 - 182124914 - 328
9.Preston North End301161344 - 482885231 - 1821311113 - 307
10.Burnley301071348 - 442785233 - 1121221115 - 336
11.Bury301231550 - 542771732 - 241552818 - 3012
12.Sheffield United301061440 - 502694228 - 1222121212 - 384
13.Nottingham Forest301131642 - 5725111334 - 162302138 - 412
14.Wolverhampton Wanderers301011961 - 6521100543 - 1820011418 - 471
15.Small Heath30841839 - 7920t72622 - 2416121217 - 554
16.West Bromwich Albion30671730 - 5919t54618 - 2214131112 - 375

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Статистика личных встреч  07.04.1896Small Heath Sheffield United2:1
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.1896Sheffield United Bury8:0
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.1896Bolton Wanderers Sheffield United4:1
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.1896Sheffield United Burnley1:1
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.1896Derby County Sheffield United0:2
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  07.03.1896Sheffield United Blackburn Rovers1:1
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  22.02.1896West Bromwich Albion Sheffield United1:0
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч  08.02.1896Sheffield United Wolverhampton Wanderers2:1
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  04.02.1896Burnley Sheffield United5:0
 Burnley
Статистика личных встреч  25.01.1896Blackburn Rovers Sheffield United1:0
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  11.01.1896Sunderland Sheffield United1:1
 Sunderland
Статистика личных встреч  04.01.1896Sheffield United West Bromwich Albion2:0
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  30.12.1895Sheffield United Bolton Wanderers1:0
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  26.12.1895Sheffield United Sheffield Wednesday1:1
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  21.12.1895Sheffield United Derby County1:1
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  14.12.1895Nottingham Forest Sheffield United3:1
 Nottingham
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.1895Preston North End Sheffield United4:3
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  23.11.1895Sheffield United Nottingham Forest2:1
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  16.11.1895Aston Villa Sheffield United2:2
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.1895Sheffield United Everton1:2
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.1895Stoke City Sheffield United4:0
 Stoke-on-Trent
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.1895Wolverhampton Wanderers Sheffield United4:1
 Wolverhampton
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.1895Sheffield United Sunderland1:2
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.1895Everton Sheffield United5:0
 Liverpool
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.1895Sheffield United Preston North End2:1
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.1895Sheffield United Stoke City1:0
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.1895Bury Sheffield United1:0
 Bury
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.1895Sheffield United Aston Villa2:1
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.1895Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield United1:0
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.1895Sheffield United Small Heath2:0
 Sheffield
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 618
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 21

 

RubinFK Rostov

16:30

AnzhiUral

19:00

 

Spartak-2Volgar

15:00

FakelOlimpiets

16:00

FK OrenburgDynamo

16:00

RotorLuch-Energiya

17:00

SibirFK Tyumen

17:00

YeniseyTom

18:00

Zenit-2Krylia Sovetov

18:00

BaltikaFK Khimki

20:00

 

Pskov-747Znamya Truda

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

Dynamo-2Spartak

15:00

TekstilshchikLokomotiv-Kazanka

17:00

 

ZenitTorpedo

0:3

Rotor-Volgograd-2Saturn

13:00

FK KalugaZorkiy

14:00

SokolMetallurg

16:00

KhimikDynamo

16:00

FK RyazanArarat

18:30

 

AngushtAnzhi-2

SpartakAfips

SKADruzhba

Spartak-NalchikMashuk-KMV

14:30

DynamoKuban-2

15:00

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Armavir

16:00

FK Krasnodar-2Chernomorets

16:00

ChaikaViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

17:00

 

Ural-2Nosta

MordoviaZenit-Izhevsk

17:00

Syzran-2003Krylia Sovetov-2

17:00

FK ChelyabinskVolga

17:00

 

ShahtarVorskla

17:00

 

StalZirka

14:00

ChornomoretsFK Oleksandriya

14:00

 

Nyva VBukovyna

16:00

Arsenal-KyivshchynaAhrobiznes

16:00

FK LvivPrykarpattya

17:00

 

Ingulets-2Myr

17:00

 

İnterZira

16:00

SumqayıtQarabağ

19:00

 

ShirakArarat

17:00

 

LuchFK Slutsk

14:00

Dynamo MnFK Homel

16:00

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

18:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Nasaf

18:00

LokomotivSoʼgʼdiyona

20:00

 

WolfsbergSturm

16:00

LASKAustria

18:30

Red BullAltach

18:30

MattersburgSt. Pölten

18:30

 

WatfordCrystal Palace

15:00

 

Birmingham CitySheffield United

15:00

Bolton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

BrentfordQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Bristol CityHull City

15:00

Derby CountyMiddlesbrough

15:00

Ipswich TownAston Villa

15:00

Leeds UnitedBarnsley

15:00

Preston North EndNorwich City

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayReading

15:00

SunderlandBurton Albion

15:00

Cardiff CityNottingham Forest

19:45

 

Manchester UnitedTottenham Hotspur

17:15

 

DiósgyőrPuskás

17:00

FerencvárosPaks

17:00

HaladásBalmazújváros

17:00

HonvédÚjpest

17:00

Vasas SCMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

VideotonDebrecen

19:30

 

HannoverBayern

15:30

RB LeipzigHoffenheim

15:30

EintrachtHertha

15:30

Hamburger SVFreiburg

15:30

StuttgartWerder

15:30

Borussia DBayer 04

18:30

 

SioniDinamo

16:30

DilaMetalurgi

20:00

 

EibarGetafe

13:00

Celta de VigoValencia

16:15

 

SPALRoma

15:00

SassuoloFiorentina

18:00

MilanBenevento

20:45

 

BrannStabæk

18:00

 

Paços de FerreiraBelenenses

16:00

FeirenseVitória G

18:15

Estoril-PraiaBenfica

20:30

 

AluminijMaribor

16:50

GoricaKrško

19:00

 

MarseilleLille

17:00

GuingampMonaco

20:00

MetzCaen

20:00

ToulouseAngers

20:00

AmiensStrasbourg

20:00

 

RijekaOsijek

19:00

 

MladostBudućnost

16:30

ZetaKom

16:30

GrbaljDečić

16:30

IskraSutjeska

16:30

PetrovacRudar

16:30

 

SigmaBaník

15:00

Bohemians 1905Vysočina

17:00

SlováckoDukla

17:00

Mladá BoleslavFastav

18:00

ZbrojovkaViktoria Plzeň

20:15

 

ÖstersundsÖrebro

16:00

 

TulevikFlora

13:00

KuressaareNõmme Kalju

13:00

TransKalev

16:00

 

TemperleyVélez Sársfield

13:15

San MartínLanús

13:15

TalleresGimnasia y Esgrima

15:30

BanfieldGodoy Cruz

17:45

San Lorenzo de AlmagroGimnasia y Esgrima

20:00

 

BahiaSantos

16:00

FlamengoAmérica

19:00

 

Montreal ImpactLos Angeles

13:00

Houston DynamoToronto

14:00

New York Red BullsChicago Fire

15:30

DallasPhiladelphia Union

19:00

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

19:00

Columbus CrewNew England Revolution

19:30

Orlando CitySan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxyAtlanta United

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Renhe

15:30

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Guizhou HengfengChangchun Yatai

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 19

EmelecRiver Plate

0:1

Racing ClubVasco da Gama

4:0

Universidad de ChileCruzeiro

0:0

AlianzaJunior

0:2

 

MetallurgPaxtakor

0:5

BuxoroFK Olmaliq

4:2

 

BurnleyChelsea

1:2

Leicester CitySouthampton

0:0

 

UtrechtGroningen

1:1

AjaxVVV-Venlo

4:1

 

AlavésGirona

1:2

Real SociedadAtlético

3:0

Real BetisLas Palmas

1:0

LevanteMálaga

1:0

 

SlavenInter

3:3

 

BrommapojkarnaElfsborg

0:2

GöteborgDalkurd

1:0

HammarbyNorrköping

2:1

 

São Paulo (São Paulo)Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)

2:2

Vitória (Salvador)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

1:0
pen. 4:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru