England 1895/96

First division

Test matches

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Aston Villa30205578 - 4545141047 - 172964531 - 2816
2.Derby County30177668 - 3541122142 - 132655526 - 2215
3.Everton30167766 - 4339104140 - 172463626 - 2615
4.Bolton Wanderers30165949 - 3737122134 - 142643815 - 2311
5.Sunderland30157852 - 4137105036 - 142552816 - 2712
6.Stoke City301501556 - 4730120343 - 1124301213 - 366
7.Sheffield Wednesday301251344 - 5329102331 - 1822231013 - 357
8.Blackburn Rovers301251340 - 5029101426 - 182124914 - 328
9.Preston North End301161344 - 482885231 - 1821311113 - 307
10.Burnley301071348 - 442785233 - 1121221115 - 336
11.Bury301231550 - 542771732 - 241552818 - 3012
12.Sheffield United301061440 - 502694228 - 1222121212 - 384
13.Nottingham Forest301131642 - 5725111334 - 162302138 - 412
14.Wolverhampton Wanderers301011961 - 6521100543 - 1820011418 - 471
15.Small Heath30841839 - 7920t72622 - 2416121217 - 554
16.West Bromwich Albion30671730 - 5919t54618 - 2214131112 - 375

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Статистика личных встреч  11.04.1896Small Heath Sunderland0:1
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.1896Bury Sunderland1:2
 Bury
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.1896Sunderland Stoke City4:1
 Sunderland
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.1896Stoke City Sunderland5:0
 Stoke-on-Trent
Статистика личных встреч  07.03.1896Sunderland Sheffield Wednesday2:1
 Sunderland
Статистика личных встреч  22.02.1896Sunderland Everton3:0
 Sunderland
Статистика личных встреч  18.02.1896Sunderland Burnley3:1
 Sunderland
Статистика личных встреч  08.02.1896Sunderland Nottingham Forest1:1
 Sunderland
Статистика личных встреч  25.01.1896Sunderland West Bromwich Albion7:1
 Sunderland
Статистика личных встреч  18.01.1896Nottingham Forest Sunderland3:1
 Nottingham
Статистика личных встреч  11.01.1896Sunderland Sheffield United1:1
 Sunderland
Статистика личных встреч  04.01.1896Preston North End Sunderland4:1
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  27.12.1895Wolverhampton Wanderers Sunderland1:3
 Wolverhampton
Статистика личных встреч  26.12.1895West Bromwich Albion Sunderland1:1
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч  21.12.1895Bolton Wanderers Sunderland1:0
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  14.12.1895Sunderland Small Heath2:1
 Sunderland
Статистика личных встреч  23.11.1895Sunderland Bolton Wanderers1:0
 Sunderland
Статистика личных встреч  16.11.1895Everton Sunderland1:0
 Liverpool
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.1895Sunderland Aston Villa2:1
 Sunderland
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.1895Sunderland Derby County2:2
 Sunderland
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.1895Blackburn Rovers Sunderland2:4
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.1895Sheffield Wednesday Sunderland3:0
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.1895Sheffield United Sunderland1:2
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.1895Aston Villa Sunderland2:1
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.1895Sunderland Bury0:0
 Sunderland
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.1895Sunderland Wolverhampton Wanderers2:2
 Sunderland
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.1895Derby County Sunderland2:0
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.1895Burnley Sunderland0:0
 Burnley
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.1895Sunderland Blackburn Rovers2:1
 Sunderland
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.1895Sunderland Preston North End4:1
 Sunderland
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 805
Matches:1 015 760
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 25

NacionalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:15

 

Dynamo (Barnaul)FK Orenburg (Orenburg)

17:00

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

18:00

 

Burton AlbionBurnley

19:45

MillwallFulham

19:45

Oxford UnitedManchester City

19:45

Preston North EndMiddlesbrough

19:45

Wycombe WanderersNorwich City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersLeicester City

19:45

AFC BournemouthBlackburn Rovers

19:45

BlackpoolQueens Park Rangers

19:45

West Bromwich AlbionCrystal Palace

20:00

Manchester UnitedDerby County

20:00

 

AFC SudburyBognor Regis Town

19:45*

Coalville TownBuxton

19:45*

Blyth SpartansNantwich Town

19:45*

Warrington TownConsett AFC

19:45*

Alfreton TownSutton Coldfield Town

19:45*

Brackley TownNuneaton Town

19:45*

Didcot TownHitchin Town

19:45*

Brightlingsea RegentEgham Town

19:45*

Needham MarketMetropolitan Police

19:45*

SalisburyWeston-super-Mare

19:45*

SholingSlough Town

19:45*

Bamber BridgeCleethorpes Town

19:45*

Swindon SupermarineChippenham Town

19:45*

Grantham TownSt Ives Town

19:45*

 

WerderHertha

18:30

BayernAugsburg

20:30

HannoverHoffenheim

20:30

FreiburgSchalke 04

20:30

 

EspañolEibar

20:00

Real SociedadRayo Vallecano

21:00

AtléticoHuesca

22:00

 

InterFiorentina

21:00

 

AtlantasPalanga

18:00

 

MonacoAngers

19:00

NantesNice

19:00

ToulouseSaint-Étienne

21:00

 

ÖrebroSirius

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 23

EnyimbaRayon Sports

5:1

RajaCARA Brazzaville

1:0

RenaissanceVita

1:1

USM AlgerAl-Masry

0:1

 

ZenitLokomotiv

5:3

CSKASpartak

1:1

 

Spartak-2SKA-Khabarovsk

2:1

Zenit-2Baltika

0:1

AvangardFK Tyumen

2:0

FK KhimkiFK Armavir

2:3

LuchSibir

1:0

TomFK Chertanovo

3:1

FK SochiFK Tambov

0:0

ShinnikMordovia

1:2

FakelFK Krasnodar-2

0:0

Rotor-VolgogradFK Nizhniy Novgorod

2:1

 

Legion-DynamoMashuk-KMV

1:1

Spartak VlSKA

0:1

UrozhayBiolog-Novokubansk

2:1

 

FK ChelyabinskVolga

1:2

FK Ufa-2KAMAZ

0:4

NostaUral-2

4:1

 

DynamoDesna

4:0

ShahtarChornomorets

3:0

VorsklaZorya

2:1

 

KobraDnipro-1

*

RukhHirnyk-Sport

0:0

Obolon-BrovarAvanhard

0:1

InguletsVolyn

1:1

PrykarpattyaAhrobiznes

1:0

 

Nyva TNyva V

0:1

 

KeşləSumqayıt

1:2

QarabağQəbələ

4:1

 

ShirakArtsakh

3:0

Ararat-ArmeniaBanants

1:3

 

Dynamo MnLuch

3:2

 

AkzhayikAstana

1:2

 

LokomotivBunyodkor

2:1

NavbahorMetallurg

0:0

 

FK OlmaliqSoʼgʼdiyona

2:0

 

AustriaLASK

0:3

WackerAdmira Wacker

1:3

Red BullRapid

2:1

 

West Ham UnitedChelsea

0:0

ArsenalEverton

2:0

 

Gloucester CityPlymouth Parkway

3:1

 

GentBrugge

0:4

AnderlechtStandard

2:1

CercleGenk

2:5

 

VereyaDunav

1:1

Cherno MoreSlavia

1:2

Botev PLudogorets

2:3

 

Bayer 04Mainz 05

1:0

EintrachtRB Leipzig

1:1

 

FeyenoordUtrecht

1:0

EmmenZwolle

0:1

GroningenAZ

1:3

PSVAjax

3:0

 

SioniDinamo

0:0

SaburtaloTorpedo

0:3

DilaMetalurgi

2:0

 

FHValur

2:1

FjölnirBreiðablik

0:2

ÍBVStjarnan

2:1

KAGrindavík

4:3

KeflavíkVíkingur R

0:4

KRFylkir

1:1

 

LevanteSevilla

2:6

VillarrealValencia

0:0

Real BetisAthletic

2:2

BarcelonaGirona

2:2

 

TorinoNapoli

1:3

BolognaRoma

2:0

ChievoUdinese

0:2

LazioGenoa

4:1

MilanAtalanta

2:2

FrosinoneJuventus

0:2

 

JelgavaSpartaks

0:0

ValmieraVentspils

1:6

FK LiepājaRiga FC

0:0

 

Bodø/GlimtStart

1:2

KristiansundHaugesund

2:1

BrannSandefjord

1:1

StabækRanheim

3:2

StrømsgodsetMolde

1:2

RosenborgSarpsborg 08

3:1

 

ŚląskPiast

4:1

GórnikJagiellonia

1:3

 

TondelaMoreirense

2:0

FeirenseNacional

0:0

BenficaAves

2:0

PortimonenseVitória Guimaraes

3:2

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

1:1

 

TriglavRudar

1:2

CeljeMura

1:0

OlimpijaAluminij

3:1

 

RennesParis Saint-Germain

1:3

GuingampBordeaux

1:3

LyonMarseille

4:2

 

DinamoInter

5:3

Istra 1961Hajduk

2:4

 

SutjeskaBudućnost

2:1

MornarGrbalj

1:1

 

SlaviaBohemians 1905

1:0

 

AIKHammarby

1:0

MalmöKalmar

4:0

 

KilmarnockCeltic

2:1

RangersSt. Johnstone

5:1

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

0:2

 

GrêmioCeará

3:2

Atlético ParanaenseParaná

3:0

FlamengoAtlético Mineiro

2:1

CorinthiansInternacional

1:1

VitóriaBotafogo

3:4

SportPalmeiras

0:1

CruzeiroSantos

2:1

 

Philadelphia UnionSporting Kansas City

2:0

Los Angeles GalaxySeattle Sounders

3:0

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

1:2

 

Tianjin TedaBeijing Renhe

2:2

Guangzhou R&FChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru