USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| 12.10.1989 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Tekstilshchik Kamyshin | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| 16.05.1989 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Nart | | 1:0 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| 13.05.1989 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Lokomotiv Mimeralnye Vody | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| 05.05.1989 | | MTsOP | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| 27.04.1989 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kolkheti Poti | | 2:1 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| 24.04.1989 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Mertskhali | | 3:1 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| 11.04.1989 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kapaz | | 2:0 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| 08.04.1989 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Karabakh | | 4:0 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| 10.09.1988 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Spartak Nalchik | | 1:0 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| 28.08.1988 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 4:2 (3:1) |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| 25.08.1988 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Luch Azov | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| 26.07.1988 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| 15.07.1988 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Spartak Tambov | | 2:1 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.06.1988 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Spartak Anapa | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| 26.05.1988 | | Luch Azov | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| 19.05.1988 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Druzhba Maykop | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| 06.05.1988 | | Mertskhali | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Final A |
| 12.11.1987 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Tavriya | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 06.09.1987 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kolkheti | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 25.08.1987 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Olimpiya | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 22.08.1987 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Spartak Oktemberyan | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 15.08.1987 | | Goyazan | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 12.08.1987 | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 21.06.1987 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Karabakh | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 18.06.1987 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kapaz | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 02.06.1987 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Meshakhte | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 28.05.1987 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Goyazan | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 25.05.1987 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 18.05.1987 | | Olimpiya | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 15.05.1987 | | Spartak Oktemberyan | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 07.05.1987 | | Kolkheti | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 22.04.1987 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Shevardeni | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 15.04.1987 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 12.04.1987 | | Lori | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| 11.05.1986 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kolkhozchi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| 25.04.1986 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| 22.04.1986 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Shirak | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 9 |
| 20.10.1985 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kolkheti | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 9 |
| 17.10.1985 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 9 |
| 08.10.1985 | | Olimpiya | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 9 |
| 30.09.1985 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Meshakhte | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 9 |
| 24.09.1985 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kolkhozchi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 9 |
| 08.09.1985 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Araz | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 9 |
| 04.09.1985 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Karabakh | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 9 |
| 18.07.1985 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dila | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 9 |
| 06.07.1985 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 9 |
| 02.07.1985 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kapaz | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 9 |
| 10.06.1985 | | Araz | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 9 |
| 04.06.1985 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Shirak | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 9 |
| 26.04.1985 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Olimpiya | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 9 |
| 22.04.1985 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Spartak Oktemberyan | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| 02.10.1984 | | Olimpiya | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | -:+ |
| Artashat |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| 21.05.1984 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Shirak | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| 06.05.1984 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kolkhozchi | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| 02.05.1984 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Khazar | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| 08.10.1983 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Khazar | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 17.10.1982 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Shirak | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 14.10.1982 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Olimpiya | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 05.10.1982 | | Kapaz | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 30.09.1982 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 18.09.1982 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dila | | 6:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 10.09.1982 | | Araz | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 01.09.1982 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Spartak Oktemberyan | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 29.08.1982 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kotaik | | 3:0 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 10.08.1982 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kolkheti | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 29.07.1982 | | Meshakhte | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 22.07.1982 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | 6:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 19.07.1982 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kapaz | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 08.06.1982 | | Dila | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 01.06.1982 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Araz | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 29.05.1982 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Karabakh | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 13.05.1982 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kolkhozchi | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 27.04.1982 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dynamo Batumi | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 24.04.1982 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Meshakhte | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 08.08.1981 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Progress | | 7:1 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 05.08.1981 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | 1:0 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 21.07.1981 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Shirak | | 2:1 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 18.07.1981 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:0 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 07.06.1981 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kolkheti | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 02.06.1981 | | Progress | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 30.05.1981 | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 24.05.1981 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Spartak Oktemberyan | | 3:2 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 21.05.1981 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Araz | | 3:1 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 02.05.1981 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kolkhozchi | | 2:0 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 14.04.1981 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dila | | 4:0 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 11.04.1981 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 1:0 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1980, second league, Final 1 |
| 29.10.1980 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Rotor | | 2:0 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| 10.08.1980 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Arabkir | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| 10.07.1980 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Khazar | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| 20.05.1980 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dila | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| 15.05.1980 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| 02.05.1980 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.10.1979 | | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 2:4 |
| Tolyatti |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.10.1979 | | Rubin | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Kazan |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.10.1979 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kotaik | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 11.10.1979 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dila | | 7:5 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 07.10.1979 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Shirak | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 03.10.1979 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Gastello | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 29.09.1979 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Gazovik | | 5:0 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 25.09.1979 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Uralets | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.09.1979 | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 17.09.1979 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:2 |
| Kirov |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 08.09.1979 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Karabakh | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 04.09.1979 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Avtomobilist Baku | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 31.08.1979 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Progress | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 14.08.1979 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Khazar | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 10.08.1979 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Araz | | 6:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 06.08.1979 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Arabkir | | 7:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.08.1979 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Guria | | 6:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 12.07.1979 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kolkheti | | 5:2 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 04.07.1979 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Rubin | | 6:0 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 30.06.1979 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Turbina Naberezhnye Chelny | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 26.06.1979 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Torpedo Tolyatti | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.05.1979 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dynamo Kirov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 20.05.1979 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 16.05.1979 | | Avtomobilist Baku | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.05.1979 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dynamo Zugdidi | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.04.1979 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.04.1979 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dynamo Batumi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.04.1979 | | Khazar | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 05.11.1978 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Turbina | | 2:1 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.11.1978 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Gastello | | 2:1 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 29.10.1978 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Gazovik | | 4:0 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 25.10.1978 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | 4:0 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.10.1978 | | Progress | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 1:5 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.10.1978 | | Avtomobilist Baku | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:1 |
| Bakı |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 04.10.1978 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Rubin | | 2:1 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.09.1978 | | Uralets | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 3:4 |
| Nizhny Tagil |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.09.1978 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dila | | 3:1 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.08.1978 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Shirak | | 1:0 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 06.08.1978 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | SKIF | | 4:1 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 30.07.1978 | | Araz | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:1 |
| Nakhchivan |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.06.1978 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Araz | | 3:0 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 18.06.1978 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Khazar | | 3:0 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.05.1978 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Guria | | 4:1 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 10.05.1978 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dynamo Batumi | | 3:0 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 22.04.1978 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Avtomobilist Baku | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 18.04.1978 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Progress | | 2:1 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.04.1978 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Torpedo Tolyatti | | 1:0 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 11.04.1978 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Zenit | | 2:0 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 07.04.1978 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Uralets | | 4:1 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 4 |
| 11.10.1977 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Spartak Tbilisi | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 4 |
| 07.10.1977 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Progress | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.09.1977 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Sokol | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.09.1977 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Gastello | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 4 |
| 29.08.1977 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Turbina | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 4 |
| 25.08.1977 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Torpedo Tolyatti | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 4 |
| 30.07.1977 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dila | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 4 |
| 14.07.1977 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 4 |
| 22.06.1977 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Avtomobilist Baku | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 4 |
| 14.06.1977 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | SKIF | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 4 |
| 22.05.1977 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Druzhba Maykop | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 4 |
| 20.04.1977 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dynamo Kirov | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 4 |
| 16.04.1977 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Zenit | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| 23.06.1976 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dnepr | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| 12.09.1975 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Progress | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| 08.09.1975 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | SKIF | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.07.1975 | | Progress | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| 08.07.1975 | | Shirak | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Leninakan |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.05.1975 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Neftyanik Fergana | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.05.1975 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Avtomobilist Termez | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 18.10.1974 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:1 |
| Novomoskovsk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 03.10.1974 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Shirak | | 4:3 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 14.09.1974 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dynamo Zugdidi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 10.09.1974 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kalitva | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 12.08.1974 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Mertskhali | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.08.1974 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 27.07.1974 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 14.07.1974 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kolkhida | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 20.06.1974 | | Lori | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Kirovakan |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 16.06.1974 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Khazar | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 12.06.1974 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.06.1974 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 28.05.1974 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 24.05.1974 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 17.10.1973 | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 20.08.1973 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Volga Gorkiy | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 16.08.1973 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.07.1973 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Mertskhali | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 27.06.1973 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 11.06.1973 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kolkhida | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 27.04.1973 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Spartak Ryazan | | 1:0 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 19.04.1973 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Revtrud | | 1:0 |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kolheti Hobi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dila | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Goyazan | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Zvezda Gorodishche | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Khazar Sumgait | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Khazar Lenkoran | | 6:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Atommash | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Shevardeni | | 5:3 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Termist | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | MTsOP | | 6:2 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Mertskhali | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Mimeralnye Vody | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Termist | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Spartak Oktemberyan | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Mertskhali | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kolkheti | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Lori | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Mashuk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Volgar | | 6:3 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Uralan | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Iskra Yerevan | | 6:3 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Olimpiya | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Nart | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Voskhod | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kolkhozchi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dila | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Gyandzhlik | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Karabakh | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Araz | | 6:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Meshakhte | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Olimpiya | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Araz | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Meshakhte | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kotaik | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Mertskhali | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Spartak Oktemberyan | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dila | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kapaz | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Karabakh | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Meshakhte | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Araz | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Olimpiya | | 7:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Dynamo Batumi | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kolkheti | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kolkhozchi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Meshakhte | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dila | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Shirak | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Karabakh | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kapaz | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Spartak Oktemberyan | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Araz | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Olimpiya | | 5:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Spartak Oktemberyan | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, tournament for places 1-8 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kotaik | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, tournament for places 1-8 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, tournament for places 1-8 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Karabakh | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, tournament for places 1-8 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kolkhozchi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, tournament for places 1-8 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Khazar | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, tournament for places 1-8 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Shirak | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, tournament for places 1-8 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Spartak Oktemberyan | | 4:3 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Karabakh | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dynamo Batumi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| | | Kolkhozchi | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kolkheti | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kolkhozchi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Progress | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dynamo Batumi | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Karabakh | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dynamo Zugdidi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Shirak | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kolkheti | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Dynamo Zugdidi | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 1:6 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Guria | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Zhalgiris | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dila | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Atlantas | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Mashinostroitel Gomel | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dvina | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Zveinieks | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | SKIF | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Magaroeli | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Sperantsa | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Magaroeli | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Guria | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dzhizak | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dynamo Zugdidi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dynamo Batumi | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Mertskhali | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Khazar | | 8:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Guria | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Khazar | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Spartak Kostroma | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Zvezda Odessa | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dynamo Batumi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 4:0 |
| |