05.09.1987 < | Football matches for 6.09.1987 | > 07.09.1987 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Dynamo (Moscow) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | 3:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Moscow |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Spartak (Moscow) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12-4 | 9 | ||
2. | Dynamo (Moscow) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9-7 | 8 | ||
3. | CSKA (Moscow) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4-10 | 4 | ||
4. | Torpedo (Moscow) | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6-10 | 3 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Ararat (Yerevan) | | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | 0:0 | ||||||
Hoktemberyan | |||||||||
Neftchi (Baku) | | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Bakı |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Neftchi (Baku) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7-6 | 8 | ||
2. | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11-7 | 7 | ||
3. | Guria (Lanchkhuti) | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5-8 | 5 | ||
4. | Ararat (Yerevan) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7-9 | 4 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Zhalgiris (Vilnius) | | Kairat (Alma-Ata) | 6:0 (4:0) | ||||||
Vilnius | |||||||||
Zenit (Leningrad) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | 0:3 (0:3) | ||||||
Leningrad |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Zhalgiris (Vilnius) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14-3 | 9 | ||
2. | Dynamo (Minsk) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12-7 | 8 | ||
3. | Kairat (Alma-Ata) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4-11 | 5 | ||
4. | Zenit (Leningrad) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6-15 | 2 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Metallist (Kharkov) | | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | 0:0 | ||||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
Dnepr (Dnepropetrovsk) | | Dynamo (Kiev) | 4:2 (3:0) | ||||||
Dnipropetrovsk |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Metallist (Kharkov) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10-6 | 8 | ||
2. | Dnepr (Dnepropetrovsk) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9-8 | 8 | ||
3. | Dynamo (Kiev) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10-13 | 4 | ||
4. | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7-9 | 4 |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Alga | | Avtomobilist Namangan | 1:0 | ||||||
Frunze | |||||||||
Dynamo Samarkand | | Vahsh | 1:1 | ||||||
Kasansayets | | Yangier | 3:1 | ||||||
Traktor Tashkent | | Tselinnik Turtkul | 1:1 | ||||||
Sokhibkor | | Khanki | 0:1 | ||||||
Zarafshan | | Surkhan | 2:0 | ||||||
Pakhtakor | | Yeshlik | 4:2 | ||||||
Alay | | Neftyanik Fergana | 0:4 | ||||||
Shakhtyor Angren | | Khodzent | 2:3 | ||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kolkheti | 1:0 | ||||||
Shevardeni | | Lori | 3:1 | ||||||
Kapaz | | Kolkhozchi | 1:1 | ||||||
Dila | | Metallurg Rustavi | 1:0 | ||||||
Karabakh | | Voskhod | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Goyazan | | Olimpiya | 2:1 | ||||||
Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | Spartak Oktemberyan | 3:1 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Beroe | | Chernomorets | 1:0 | ||||||
Vitosha | | Slavia | 0:0 | ||||||
Vratsa | | Spartak Varna | 3:1 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 4:3 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Pleven | 2:0 | ||||||
Minyor | | Trakia | 1:1 | ||||||
Sliven | | Pirin | 2:0 | ||||||
Etar | | CFKA Sredets | 3:3 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Logroñés | | Athletic | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Barcelona | | Sevilla | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Sabadell | | Cádiz | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Mallorca | | Atlético Madrid | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Betis | | Español | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Celta de Vigo | | Valencia | 3:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Sporting Gijon | 7:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Real Murcia | | Las Palmas | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Sociedad | | Atlético Osasuna | 0:0 | ||||||
Real Valladolid | | Real Zaragoza | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
Brage | | Sundsvall | 3:1 | ||||||
Borlänge | |||||||||
Halmstad | | Malmö | 2:2 | ||||||
Halmstad | |||||||||
Hammarby | | Elfsborg | 2:3 | ||||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
Norrköping | | Örgryte | 3:1 | ||||||
Norrköping | |||||||||
Västra Frölunda | | Östers | 0:2 | ||||||
Göteborg |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |