Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 05.06.2004 | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | Vorskla-2 | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 13.05.2004 | | Metalurh-2 Zaporizhzhya | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | 5:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 08.05.2004 | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | Vuhlyk | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 30.04.2004 | | Hazovyk-KhGV | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 25.04.2004 | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | Desna | | 2:3 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 18.04.2004 | | Shakhtar-3 | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 12.04.2004 | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | Stal | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 07.04.2004 | | Metalist-2 | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 02.04.2004 | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | Dnipro-2 | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 28.03.2004 | | Avanhard-Inter | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 08.11.2003 | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | Avanhard | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 01.11.2003 | | Dnipro-2 | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 19.10.2003 | | Stal | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | 5:2 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 12.10.2003 | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | Shakhtar-3 | | 2:4 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 05.10.2003 | | Desna | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 07.09.2003 | | Helios | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 26.07.2003 | | Yavir | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 04.06.2003 | | Desna | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 23.05.2003 | | Stal | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 13.05.2003 | | Zorya | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 08.05.2003 | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | Metalist-2 | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 03.05.2003 | | Vorskla-2 | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | 5:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 28.04.2003 | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | Shakhtar-3 | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 06.11.2002 | | Yavir | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 13.10.2002 | | Shakhtar-3 | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 29.09.2002 | | Metalist-2 | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 15.09.2002 | | Electron | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 08.09.2002 | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | Stal | | 1:5 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group C |
| 01.06.2002 | | Arsenal | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | 5:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group C |
| 28.05.2002 | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | Zorya | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group C |
| 23.05.2002 | | Electron | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group C |
| 24.03.2002 | | FK Sumy | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group C |
| 17.09.2001 | | Frunzrenets-Liha-99 | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group C |
| 03.09.2001 | | Shakhtar-3 | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group C |
| 29.06.1998 | | Metalurh-2 | | Vorskla-2 | | 0:6 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group C |
| 18.06.1998 | | Electron | | Metalurh-2 | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group C |
| 13.06.1998 | | Metalurh-2 | | Yugostal | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group C |
| 25.05.1998 | | Obolon PPO | | Metalurh-2 | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group C |
| 09.05.1998 | | Metalurh-2 | | Fakel | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group C |
| 04.05.1998 | | Oskil | | Metalurh-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group C |
| 23.04.1998 | | Metalurh Novomoskovsk | | Metalurh-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group C |
| 30.10.1997 | | Slavutych-ChAES | | Metalurh-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group C |
| 25.10.1997 | | Metalurh-2 | | Shakhtar-2 | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group C |
| 04.10.1997 | | Metalurh-2 | | Metalurh Novomoskovsk | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group C |
| 29.09.1997 | | FK Petrivtsi | | Metalurh-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group C |
| 18.09.1997 | | Fakel | | Metalurh-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group C |
| 06.09.1997 | | Metalurh Komsomolske | | Metalurh-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group C |
| 26.08.1997 | | Slovyanets | | Metalurh-2 | | 1:0 |
| |