USSR, first league 1986 |
| 06.11.1986 | | Iskra | | Metallurg | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 14.10.1986 | | Shinnik | | Iskra | | 0:0 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 08.10.1986 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Batumi | | 0:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 16.09.1986 | | Iskra | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 0:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 06.09.1986 | | Atlantas | | Iskra | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 27.08.1986 | | Iskra | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 12.08.1986 | | Iskra | | Spartak | | 0:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 22.07.1986 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 19.07.1986 | | Iskra | | Rostselmash | | 0:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 10.06.1986 | | Pamir | | Iskra | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 28.05.1986 | | Iskra | | Daugava | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 17.05.1986 | | Kuban | | Iskra | | 0:0 |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 26.04.1986 | | Kotaik | | Iskra | | 0:0 |
| Yerevan |
USSR, first league 1985, Group B |
| 01.09.1985 | | Nistru | | Iskra | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Chişinău |
USSR, first league 1985, Group B |
| 22.08.1985 | | Iskra | | Spartak | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1985, Group B |
| 29.07.1985 | | Iskra | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 09.07.1985 | | Lokomotiv | | Iskra | | 0:0 |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 03.06.1985 | | Iskra | | CSKA | | 0:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 27.05.1985 | | Iskra | | Krylya Sovetov | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 06.05.1985 | | Iskra | | Zvezda | | 0:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 03.05.1985 | | Iskra | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 04.10.1984 | | Iskra | | Rotor | | 0:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 23.09.1984 | | Kolos | | Iskra | | 0:0 |
| Nikopol |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 26.08.1984 | | Iskra | | Nistru | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 02.07.1984 | | Iskra | | Shinnik | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 31.05.1984 | | Kuzbass | | Iskra | | 0:0 |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 22.05.1984 | | Iskra | | Lokomotiv | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 14.05.1984 | | Tavriya | | Iskra | | 0:0 |
| Simferopol |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 30.04.1984 | | Guria | | Iskra | | 0:0 |
| Lanchkhuti |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 20.04.1984 | | Iskra | | Torpedo | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 08.04.1984 | | Zarya | | Iskra | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 26.10.1983 | | Zarya | | Iskra | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 11.10.1983 | | Iskra | | Zvezda | | 4:4 (3:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 24.09.1983 | | Iskra | | Kairat | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 15.09.1983 | | Lokomotiv | | Iskra | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 09.09.1983 | | Iskra | | Fakel | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 16.08.1983 | | Dnepr | | Iskra | | 0:0 |
| Mogilev |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 02.06.1983 | | Iskra | | Kuzbass | | 0:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 21.05.1983 | | Dynamo | | Iskra | | 0:0 |
| Kirov |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 12.04.1983 | | Metallurg | | Iskra | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 14.10.1982 | | SKA Kiev | | Iskra | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 14.09.1982 | | Iskra | | Zvezda | | 4:4 (1:2) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 31.08.1982 | | Iskra | | Guria | | 3:3 (2:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 11.08.1982 | | Iskra | | Rotor | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 02.08.1982 | | Iskra | | Spartak | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 25.07.1982 | | Lokomotiv | | Iskra | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 20.06.1982 | | SKA Odessa | | Iskra | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Odesa |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 08.06.1982 | | Iskra | | Kolos | | 2:2 (0:2) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 28.05.1982 | | Zvezda | | Iskra | | 3:3 (1:1) |
| Jizzax |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 19.05.1982 | | Iskra | | Zhalgiris | | 0:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 28.04.1982 | | Rotor | | Iskra | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 17.04.1982 | | Spartak | | Iskra | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 09.04.1982 | | Iskra | | Nistru | | 0:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 13.11.1981 | | Nistru | | Iskra | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Chişinău |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 20.09.1981 | | Traktor | | Iskra | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Pavlodar |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 27.08.1981 | | Iskra | | Metallurg | | 0:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 14.08.1981 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Iskra | | 0:0 |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 08.08.1981 | | Iskra | | Buston | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 01.08.1981 | | Zhalgiris | | Iskra | | 0:0 |
| Vilnius |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 13.06.1981 | | Fakel | | Iskra | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 10.06.1981 | | Metallist | | Iskra | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 31.05.1981 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Iskra | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 22.05.1981 | | Iskra | | Traktor | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 16.05.1981 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Iskra | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 21.04.1981 | | Metallurg | | Iskra | | 0:0 |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 02.11.1980 | | Iskra | | Buston | | 0:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 24.10.1980 | | Metallurg | | Iskra | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 10.10.1980 | | Iskra | | SKA Odessa | | 0:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 02.10.1980 | | Kuzbass | | Iskra | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 14.09.1980 | | Fakel | | Iskra | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 09.09.1980 | | Metallist | | Iskra | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 05.09.1980 | | Zarya | | Iskra | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 12.08.1980 | | Iskra | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 07.06.1980 | | Pamir | | Iskra | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 01.06.1980 | | Iskra | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 12.05.1980 | | Iskra | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 14.10.1962 | | Spartak Smolensk | | Torpedo Lipetsk | | 0:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 28.08.1962 | | Baltika | | Spartak Smolensk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 17.07.1962 | | Spartak Smolensk | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 01.07.1962 | | Spartak Smolensk | | Baltika | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 20.05.1962 | | Spartak Smolensk | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 13.05.1962 | | Spartak Smolensk | | Chaika | | 1:1 |
| Smolensk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 06.08.1961 | | Spartak Smolensk | | Dynamo Kirov | | 1:1 |
| Smolensk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 15.07.1961 | | Spartak Smolensk | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 06.06.1961 | | Spartak Smolensk | | Trud Kaliningrad | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 27.05.1961 | | Spartak Smolensk | | Znamya Truda | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 07.05.1961 | | Spartak Smolensk | | Iskra | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 28.08.1960 | | Tekstilshchik Smolensk | | Lokomotiv Oryol | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.08.1960 | | Znamya Truda | | Tekstilshchik Smolensk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 19.06.1960 | | Trud Tula | | Tekstilshchik Smolensk | | 0:0 |
| Tula |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 22.05.1960 | | Tekstilshchik Smolensk | | Znamya Truda | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 08.05.1960 | | Spartak Tambov | | Tekstilshchik Smolensk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Tekstilshchik Smolensk | | Trudovye Rezervy Lipetsk | | 0:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Znamya Truda | | Spartak Smolensk | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Tekstilshchik Smolensk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Tekstilshchik Smolensk | | Tsementnik | | 1:1 |
| |