28.10.2014 < | Football matches for 29.10.2014 | > 30.10.2014 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:15 | Estudiantes | | River Plate Buenos Aires | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
La Plata | |||||||||
20:30 | Atlético Nacional | | Universidad César Vallejo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Medellín |
13:30 | CSKA (Moscow) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Podolsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Syzran-2003 (Syzran) | | Gazovik (Orenburg) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Syzran | |||||||||
19:00 | Zenit (Saint Petersburg) | | Arsenal (Tula) | 2:3 aet (1:0, 2:2) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Ufa (Ufa) | | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Ufa | |||||||||
21:00 | Kuban (Krasnodar) | | FK Tosno (Tosno) | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Krasnodar |
Day 18 | |||||||||
12:00 | Zenit-2 | | FK Domodedovo | 3:2 (3:2) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
14:10 | Znamya Truda | | Tekstilshchik | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||||
16:00 | Spartak-2 | | Solaris | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Khimki | | Volga Tver | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Khimki | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Strogino | | FK Dolgoprudny | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vladimir | |||||||||
18:30 | Dnepr | | Pskov-747 | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
19:00 | Saturn | | FK Kolomna | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ramenskoye |
Day 18 | |||||||||
14:00 | Metallurg Vyksa | | FK Chertanovo | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vyksa | |||||||||
15:00 | Arsenal-2 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:5 (0:2) | |||||
Tula | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Oryol | | FK Tambov | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Oryol | |||||||||
18:00 | Lokomotiv | | Podolye | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Liski | |||||||||
18:00 | Zenit | | Vybor-Kurbatovo | 0:0 | |||||
Penza | |||||||||
18:30 | FK Ryazan | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
19:00 | Vityaz Podolsk | | FK Kaluga | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Podolsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Fakel | | Avangard | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Voronezh |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
17:00 | Vorskla (Poltava) | | Illichovets (Mariupol) | 3:2 (0:2) | 1:0 (1:0) | 4:2 | |||
Poltava | |||||||||
19:00 | Chornomorets (Odesa) | | Stal (Dniprodzerzhinsk) | 2:1 aet (1:0, 2:1), pen. 4:2 | 1:2 (1:1) | 3:3 | |||
Odesa | |||||||||
19:30 | Metalist (Kharkiv) | | Goverla (Uzhgorod) | 1:1 (1:0) | 2:2 (0:1) | 3:3 | |||
Kharkiv |
19:45 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Manchester City | | Newcastle United | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
19:45 | Stoke City | | Southampton | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent |
19:45 | Shildon | | Norton United | 1:2 (0:1)* | |||||
Shildon |
Day 13 | |||||||||
20:30 | Cercle | | Standard | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Brugge | |||||||||
20:30 | Gent | | Waasland-Beveren | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Gent | |||||||||
20:30 | Oostende | | Westerlo | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Oostende | |||||||||
20:30 | Lokeren | | Charleroi | 5:2 (2:0) | |||||
Lokeren | |||||||||
20:30 | Kortrijk | | Anderlecht | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Kortrijk |
Day 9 | |||||||||
20:45 | Atalanta | | Napoli | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bergamo | |||||||||
20:45 | Cagliari | | Milan | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Cagliari | |||||||||
20:45 | Fiorentina | | Udinese | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Firenze | |||||||||
20:45 | Genoa | | Juventus | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
20:45 | Inter | | Sampdoria | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
20:45 | Palermo | | Chievo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Palermo | |||||||||
20:45 | Roma | | Cesena | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
20:45 | Torino | | Parma | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Torino |
19:45 | Celtic | | Partick Thistle | 6:0 (1:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
19:45 | Aberdeen | | Hamilton Academical | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
19:45 | Hibernian | | Dundee United | 3:3 aet (1:2, 3:3), pen. 6:7 | |||||
Edinburgh |
Day 1 | |||||||||
22:00 | Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) | | Santos (Santos) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
22:00 | Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro) | | Atlético (Belo Horizonte) | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro |
20:00 | Dallas | | Vancouver Whitecaps | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Frisco |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |