2015  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1996  1995  1994  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  Overall table

CECAFA Cup 2003
Sudan

Final
Статистика личных встреч  10.12.2003Uganda Rwanda2:0 (0:0)
 Khartoum
3rd place match
Статистика личных встреч  10.12.2003Sudan Kenya1:2 (1:2)
 Khartoum
Semifinal
Статистика личных встреч  08.12.2003Kenya Rwanda1:1 aet
(1:1, 1:1),
pen. 3:4
 Khartoum
Статистика личных встреч  08.12.2003Sudan Uganda0:0 aet,
pen. 3:4
 Khartoum
Group A
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Sudan22007 - 06
2. Rwanda20112 - 51
3. Zanzibar20112 - 61
Статистика личных встреч  04.12.2003Sudan Rwanda3:0 (1:0)
 Khartoum
Статистика личных встреч  02.12.2003Rwanda Zanzibar2:2 (1:0)
 Khartoum
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2003Sudan Zanzibar4:0 (2:0)
 Khartoum
Group B
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Kenya21104 - 34
2. Uganda21103 - 24
3. Eritrea20023 - 50
Статистика личных встреч  04.12.2003Uganda Kenya1:1 (0:0)
 Kassala
Статистика личных встреч  02.12.2003Kenya Eritrea3:2 (1:1)
 Kassala
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2003Uganda Eritrea2:1 (1:0)
 Kassala
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:145
Tourneys:8 481
Matches:983 995
Clubs:10 466
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 052
Site news
24.09.2016
current

Round of 16 of the Ukrainian Cup 2016/17 added

23.09.2016
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2016
added

23.09.2016
current

Quarterfinal of the
Belarusian Cup 2016/17
added

22.09.2016
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2016/17
added

22.09.2016
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2016/17
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 27

MonacoBayer 04

20:45

CSKA MoscowTottenham Hotspur

21:45

SportingLegia

19:45

Borussia DortmundReal Madrid

20:45

Leicester CityPorto

19:45

KøbenhavnBrugge

20:45

SevillaLyon

20:45

Dinamo ZagrebJuventus

20:45

Al AinEl Jaish

18:50

Al Quwa Al JawiyaAl Ahed

19:00

 

NeftçiSumqayıt

19:00

 

ShirakBanants

16:00

AlashkertPyunik

16:00

 

BarnsleyAston Villa

19:45

Birmingham CityPreston North End

19:45

Blackburn RoversSheffield Wednesday

19:45

BrentfordReading

19:45

Bristol CityLeeds United

19:45

Burton AlbionQueens Park Rangers

19:45

Cardiff CityDerby County

19:45

Huddersfield TownRotherham United

19:45

Ipswich TownBrighton & Hove Albion

19:45

Nottingham ForestFulham

19:45

Wigan AthleticWolverhampton Wanderers

19:45

 

InfonetNõmme Kalju

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 25

TP MazembeÉtoile du Sahel

0:0

FUSMO Béjaïa

1:1

 

FK OrenburgUral

0:1

ArsenalTerek

0:0

SpartakFK Ufa

0:1

AnzhiZenit

2:2

 

FK KolomnaDynamo

0:4

Znamya TrudaTekstilshchik

0:2

FK StroginoTorpedo

0:3

TsRFSODynamo-2

1:1

SpartakFK Dolgoprudny

1:1

 

SaturnFK Kaluga

1:1

DynamoFK Ryazan

0:0

Arsenal-2Vityaz

1:2

FK OryolFK Chertanovo

1:3

AvangardTorpedo

0:1

 

FK Krasnodar-2Rotor

1:2

Biolog-NovokubanskSKA

0:2

ChaikaDynamo

3:0

DruzhbaChernomorets

1:5

FK ArmavirMashuk-KMV

3:0

FK SochiSpartak

3:0

 

ZirkaStal

0:0

ChornomoretsDnipro

0:0

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

3:2

 

KolosIngulets

2:2

Cherkasky DniproMFK Mykolaiv

0:0

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaFK Sumy

4:0

FK TernopilArsenal-Kiev

2:1

VeresFK Poltava

2:2

DesnaSkala

3:0

HeliosIllichovets

0:1

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaKrystal

0:7

EnerhiyaNikopol-NPGU

4:1

SudnobudivnykBalkany

1:2

Ingulets-2Myr

0:0

NyvaPodillya

4:0

 

KəpəzQarabağ

1:1

ZiraQəbələ

0:2

 

AraratGandzasar

0:2

 

FK SlutskGranit Mikashevichy

0:1

IslochNeman

0:0

Dynamo MnKrumkachy

2:0

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

0:0

BATENaftan

4:1

ShakhtsyorFK Vitebsk

1:0

 

OrdabasyAstana

0:1

OkzhetpesIrtysh

1:4

AqtöbeQayrat

0:1

 

AtyrauTaraz

1:0

 

Dinamo-AutoDacia

0:3

Moldova-03Zimbru

1:1

SheriffSperanţa

2:0

PetrocubAcademia UTM

0:1

ZaryaMilsami

0:2

 

QizilqumNasaf

3:3

 

AltachRed Bull

0:0

 

West Ham UnitedSouthampton

0:3

 

StandardEupen

3:0

KortrijkGenk

4:1

AnderlechtWesterlo

1:2

 

CSKABeroe

4:0

Cherno MoreSlavia

0:0

 

HoffenheimSchalke 04

2:1

KölnRB Leipzig

1:1

 

NECWillem II

0:0

TwenteVitesse

2:1

UtrechtSparta

2:0

FeyenoordRoda

5:0

 

SamtrediaZugdidi

1:0

Kolxet'i 1913Dila

0:1

 

KobuletiLokomotivi

0:1

Spartaki-TskhinvaliChikhura

1:2

Dinamo TbTorpedo

0:0

 

ÍABreiðablik

1:0

Víkingur RFH

1:0

Víkingur ÓKR

0:1

FylkirÞróttur

2:2

ÍBVValur

4:0

FjölnirStjarnan

0:1

 

LeganésValencia

1:2

Atlético MadridDeportivo

1:0

VillarrealAtlético Osasuna

3:1

EspañolCelta de Vigo

0:2

 

TorinoRoma

3:1

GenoaPescara

1:1

InterBologna

1:1

LazioEmpoli

2:0

SassuoloUdinese

1:0

FiorentinaMilan

0:0

 

JelgavaRiga FC

1:0

 

LillestrømSogndal

1:2

StartHaugesund

1:0

StrømsgodsetOdd

1:1

VålerengaÅlesund

0:1

BrannTromsø

1:0

 

KoronaJagiellonia

1:2

LechArka

0:0

 

MarítimoTondela

2:0

Paços de FerreiraRio Ave

2:1

MoreirenseVitória G

0:1

 

VoždovacNovi Pazar

2:0

MetalacPartizan

0:1

NapredakSpartak Zlatibor Voda

1:0

BoracJavor

1:1

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

4:1

MladostBačka

1:0

RadničkiRadnik

1:0

 

AluminijKoper

0:0

RudarMaribor

1:1

 

Saint-ÉtienneLille

3:1

Nancy-LorraineNice

0:1

MarseilleNantes

2:1

 

OsijekIstra 1961

1:1

RijekaSplit

2:0

 

SutjeskaBudućnost

1:1

 

SpartaSlavia

0:2

 

ElfsborgAIK

2:2

MalmöHelsingborgs

2:0

 

AberdeenRangers

2:1

Hamilton AcademicalSt. Johnstone

1:1

 

EstudiantesTemperley

3:0

UniónBelgrano

0:2

TalleresBanfield

0:0

PatronatoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:1

LanúsAldosivi

0:0

Boca JuniorsQuilmes

4:1

Defensa y JusticiaRiver Plate

3:3

 

Atlético ParanaensePonte Preta

3:0

FigueirenseSanta Cruz

3:1

VitóriaSão Paulo

2:0

FlamengoCruzeiro

2:1

CorinthiansFluminense

0:1

GrêmioChapecoense

1:0

Atlético MineiroInternacional

3:1

 

Los Angeles GalaxySeattle Sounders

2:4

Columbus CrewNew England Revolution

2:0

 

Guangzhou R&FHenan Construction

2:0

Shijiazhuang Ever BrightChangchun Yatai

3:2

Hangzhou GreentownJiangsu Suning

3:0

Tianjin TedaShanghai Shenhua

1:3

Beijing GuoanShandong Luneng Taishan

1:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

30.06.2016 – 18.11.2016

East Asian Football Championship 2017,
Qualifying tournament

22.03.2016 – 13.11.2016

Caribbean Championship 2017,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

27.01.2016 – 26.11.2016

AFC Champions League 2016

11.08.2015 – 05.11.2016

AFC Cup 2016

12.02.2016 – 23.10.2016

CAF Champion's League 2016

12.02.2016 – 06.11.2016

CAF Confederation Cup 2016

© WildSoft 2007-2016 info@wildstat.ru