2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1996  1995  1994  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  Overall table

CECAFA Cup 2003
Sudan

Final
Статистика личных встреч  10.12.2003Uganda Rwanda2:0 (0:0)
 Khartoum
3rd place match
Статистика личных встреч  10.12.2003Sudan Kenya1:2 (1:2)
 Khartoum
Semifinal
Статистика личных встреч  08.12.2003Kenya Rwanda1:1 aet
(1:1, 1:1),
pen. 3:4
 Khartoum
Статистика личных встреч  08.12.2003Sudan Uganda0:0 aet,
pen. 3:4
 Khartoum
Group A
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Sudan22007 - 06
2. Rwanda20112 - 51
3. Zanzibar20112 - 61
Статистика личных встреч  04.12.2003Sudan Rwanda3:0 (1:0)
 Khartoum
Статистика личных встреч  02.12.2003Rwanda Zanzibar2:2 (1:0)
 Khartoum
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2003Sudan Zanzibar4:0 (2:0)
 Khartoum
Group B
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Kenya21104 - 34
2. Uganda21103 - 24
3. Eritrea20023 - 50
Статистика личных встреч  04.12.2003Uganda Kenya1:1 (0:0)
 Kassala
Статистика личных встреч  02.12.2003Kenya Eritrea3:2 (1:1)
 Kassala
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2003Uganda Eritrea2:1 (1:0)
 Kassala
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:144
Tourneys:8 257
Matches:959 041
Clubs:10 331
National teams:256
Stadiums:8 797
Site news
26.05.2015
current

Round 2 of the Belarusian Cup 2015/16 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 30

MadagascarBotswana

15:00

NamibiaMozambique

17:30

BangladeshSingapore

BahrainOman

MexicoGuatemala

17:00

JordanLebanon

20:00

 

DynamoFK Krasnodar

13:30

KubanArsenal

13:30

FK RostovCSKA

13:30

SpartakAmkar

13:30

TerekUral

13:30

TorpedoMordovia

13:30

ZenitLokomotiv

13:30

FK UfaRubin

15:30

 

BaltikaShinnik

13:00

FK TosnoGazovik

14:00

KhimikKrylia Sovetov

15:00

SibirVolga

15:00

SokolYenisey

17:00

TomDynamo

17:00

FK TyumenVolgar

17:00

SKA-EnergiyaLuch-Energiya

21:00

SakhalinAnzhi

21:00

 

Znamya TrudaZenit-2

16:00

DneprTekstilshchik

17:00

TorpedoFK Kolomna

17:00

FK KhimkiFK Domodedovo

17:30

FK DolgoprudnyVolga

18:00

Pskov-747Solaris

18:30

Spartak-2Saturn

18:30

FK StroginoSpartak

19:00

 

Metallurg LVybor-Kurbatovo

3:0

LokomotivMetallurg V

3:0

Arsenal-2FK Kaluga

14:00

ZenitDynamo

14:00

FK TambovPodolye

15:00

FK OryolAvangard

16:00

VityazFK Chertanovo

17:00

FakelFK Ryazan

18:00

 

MITOSChernomorets

16:00

Dynamo GTSVityaz

16:00

Mashuk-KMVAfips

17:00

AngushtBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

Spartak-NalchikDruzhba

18:30

 

FK ChelyabinskRubin-2

15:30

KAMAZZenit-Izhevsk

18:00

Syzran-2003Volga

19:00

 

NostaNeftekhimik

Lada-TolyattiDynamo

18:00

 

IrtyshSibir-2

17:00

 

DynamoMetalurh Z

17:00

ShahtarKarpaty

19:30

IllichovetsOlympik

19:30

GoverlaDnipro

19:30

 

FK PoltavaStal A

+:-

BukovynaFK Sumy

16:00

Hirnyk-SportMFK Mykolaiv

18:00

ZirkaNyva

18:00

Stal DHelios

18:00

DesnaNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

18:00

 

Cherkasky DniproArsenal-Kyivshchyna

17:00

KreminSkala

17:00

Real PharmaKrystal

17:00

NPGU-MakiivvuhillyaEnerhiya

17:00

 

AlashkertBanants

17:35

GandzasarArarat

17:35

PyunikMIKA

17:35

UlissesShirak

17:35

 

FK HomelFK Vitebsk

17:00

NemanGranit Mikashevichy

18:30

ShakhtsyorTarpeda-BelAZ

18:30

BATEFK Minsk

19:00

 

FK AndijonNeftchi

17:30

DinamoMashʼal

17:30

QizilqumShoʼrtan

18:30

FK OlmaliqMetallurg

19:00

 

ArsenalAston Villa

17:30

 

SpartaksFK Liepāja

16:00

 

HaugesundStart

15:30

MoldeSandefjord

18:00

 

ŚląskLechia

20:30

 

Górnik LRuch

15:30

GKSZawisza

18:00

 

RudarCelje

17:00

GoricaNK Zavrč

17:00

OlimpijaDomžale

17:00

RadomljeKrka

17:00

MariborKoper

17:00

 

ZagrebIstra 1961

19:00

OsijekSlaven

19:00

ZadarLokomotiva

19:00

 

SutjeskaBokelj

17:30

RudarBerane

17:30

MladostMogren

17:30

BudućnostZeta

17:30

LovćenMornar

17:30

GrbaljPetrovac

17:30

 

SpartaBohemians 1905

17:15

SlaviaSlovácko

17:15

Mladá BoleslavVysočina

17:15

ZbrojovkaBaumit

17:15

ViktoriaPříbram

17:15

SlovanDynamo

17:15

TepliceHradec Králové

17:15

BaníkDukla

17:15

 

HammarbyHalmstad

16:00

NorrköpingKalmar

16:00

FalkenbergsSundsvall

16:00

 

Nueva ChicagoTemperley

15:00

SarmientoArgentinos Juniors

17:10

BelgranoGimnasia y Esgrima

18:10

UniónGodoy Cruz

19:30

IndependienteTigre

20:15

Newell's Old BoysBanfield

20:30

 

Ponte PretaChapecoense

18:30

CoritibaAvaí

18:30

JoinvilleAtlético Paranaense

21:00

 

Vancouver WhitecapsReal Salt Lake

15:00

TorontoSan Jose Earthquakes

17:00

New York CityHouston Dynamo

19:00

Colorado RapidsPortland Timbers

19:00

DC UnitedPhiladelphia Union

19:00

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

19:30

Chicago FireMontreal Impact

19:30

 

Hangzhou GreentownChangchun Yatai

19:35

Chongqing LifanJiangsu Sainty

19:35

Shanghai ShenhuaShijiazhuang Ever Bright

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, May 28

MadagascarNamibia

2:3

BotswanaMozambique

1:2

Racing ClubGuaraní

0:0

 

Terek-2FK Sochi

2:2

 

Obolon-BrovarShakhtar-3

1:0

 

Sumqayıtİnter

3:1

NeftçiAZAL

1:1

QəbələBakı

3:0

XəzərSimurq

0:0

 

MechelenCharleroi

2:1

 

HeerenveenVitesse

2:2

 

De GraafschapVolendam

0:0

RodaNAC

0:1

 

AtlantasSpyris

2:0

StumbrasŽalgiris

0:4

International tournaments

Current

07.09.2014 – 13.10.2015

European Football Championship 2016,
Qualifying tournament

22.03.2015 – 16.06.2015

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 29.03.2016

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Asia

17.05.2015 – 30.05.2015

COSAFA Cup 2015

01.07.2014 – 06.06.2015

UEFA Champions League 2014/15

04.02.2015 – 21.11.2015

AFC Champions League 2015

09.02.2015 – 31.10.2015

AFC Cup 2015

13.02.2015 – 08.11.2015

CAF Champion's League 2015

13.02.2015 – 29.11.2015

CAF Confederation Cup 2015

03.02.2015 – 05.08.2015

Copa Libertadores 2015

Just finished

01.07.2014 – 27.05.2015

Europa League 2014/15

15.04.2015 – 24.05.2015

CFU Club Championship 2015

© WildSoft 2007-2015 info@wildstat.ru