2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1996  1995  1994  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  Overall table

CECAFA Cup 1973
Uganda

Final
Group A
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Uganda21107 - 23
2. Zambia21107 - 23
3. Somalia20022 - 120
Group B
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Tanzania22003 - 14
2. Kenya21013 - 22
3. Zanzibar20020 - 30
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:143
Tourneys:8 183
Matches:953 650
Clubs:10 274
National teams:256
Stadiums:8 641
Site news
31.10.2014
current

Semifinal & final of the Russian Cup 2014/15 added

30.10.2014
current

Fifth round of the Football League Cup 2014/15 added

28.10.2014
current

Semifinal & Final of the Copa Sudamericana 2014 added

28.10.2014
current

First Round Proper of the FA Cup 2014/15 added

24.10.2014
current

Quarterfinal & Semifinal of the CONCACAF Champions League 2014/15 added

24.10.2014
archive

FRG, Regionalliga (1964-1974) added

23.10.2014

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 2

 

LokomotivDynamo

13:30

MordoviaFK Krasnodar

16:30

KubanSpartak

19:00

 

Luch-EnergiyaSakhalin

14:00

SKA-EnergiyaKrylia Sovetov

14:00

KhimikYenisey

15:00

TomGazovik

15:00

FK TosnoVolgar

15:00

ShinnikAnzhi

16:00

SokolDynamo

16:00

FK TyumenVolga

16:00

SibirBaltika

17:00

 

KarpatyZorya

17:00

MetalistOlympik

19:30

DniproDynamo

19:30

 

FK PoltavaNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

14:00

Hirnyk-SportStal A

14:00

ZirkaMFK Mykolaiv

14:00

Dynamo-2Nyva

14:00

BukovynaHirnyk

15:00

FK TernopilFK Sumy

16:00

 

QəbələBakı

15:30

Sumqayıtİnter

16:00

XəzərSimurq

17:00

NeftçiAZAL

17:15

QarabağAraz

19:30

 

MIKAArarat

14:40

PyunikBanants

17:00

 

NaftanShakhtsyor

14:00

FK HomelTarpeda-BelAZ

16:00

 

FK MinskNeman

14:00

 

MilsamiDacia

14:00

ZimbruAcademia UTM

15:00

SheriffSaxan

17:00

 

LokomotivNeftchi

15:00

DinamoBuxoro

15:00

FK OlmaliqNavbahor

15:00

MashʼalNasaf

15:00

QizilqumMetallurg

15:00

PaxtakorSoʼgʼdiyona

15:00

FK AndijonBunyodkor

15:00

 

AltachRapid

16:30

 

Manchester CityManchester United

13:30

Aston VillaTottenham Hotspur

16:00

 

LierseGent

14:30

CharleroiBrugge

18:00

WesterloMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

 

Lokomotiv SLevski

13:00

Cherno MoreBotev

14:30

Lokomotiv PHaskovo 2009

14:30

 

MTKÚjpest

16:30

VideotonHonvéd

18:30

 

Borussia MHoffenheim

15:30

KölnFreiburg

17:30

Paderborn 07Hertha

17:30

 

UtrechtVitesse

12:30

Go Ahead EaglesHeracles Almelo

14:30

Willem IICambuur

14:30

AZExcelsior

14:30

GroningenNAC

16:45

 

MeraniKobuleti

14:00

WIT GeorgiaZestaponi

14:00

Spartaki-TskhinvaliSioni

14:00

Dinamo BtChikhura

14:00

TorpedoDinamo Tb

18:00

 

AthleticSevilla

12:00

VillarrealValencia

17:00

LevanteAlmería

19:00

ElcheEspañol

21:00

 

ChievoSassuolo

15:00

SampdoriaFiorentina

15:00

TorinoAtalanta

15:00

UdineseGenoa

15:00

MilanPalermo

20:45

 

KruojaŽalgiris

12:00

EkranasSūduva

18:00

 

BrannSogndal

18:00

LillestrømBodø/Glimt

18:00

StabækHaugesund

18:00

ÅlesundVålerenga

18:00

StrømsgodsetMolde

18:00

OddRosenborg

18:00

VikingSarpsborg 08

18:00

StartSandnes Ulf

18:00

 

Górnik ZPogoń

13:00

CracoviaZawisza

15:30

ŚląskLech

15:30

LegiaRuch

18:00

 

Gil VicenteArouca

16:00

MarítimoMoreirense

16:00

Paços de FerreiraVitória S

16:00

AcadémicaBraga

19:15

 

RadCrvena Zvezda

13:00

VoždovacSpartak Zlatibor Voda

13:30

Donji SremJagodina

13:30

Radnički 1923OFK

13:30

BoracNapredak

17:00

PartizanVojvodina

19:00

 

RudarGorica

17:00

OlimpijaCelje

17:00

RadomljeNK Zavrč

17:00

KoperKrka

17:00

 

NantesRennes

14:00

BordeauxToulouse

17:00

MarseilleLens

21:00

 

OsijekZagreb

15:00

ZadarHajduk

19:00

 

SlovanBaumit

15:45

 

LevadiaLokomotiv

13:00

 

TigreLanús

15:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroBoca Juniors

16:00

River PlateEstudiantes

18:15

ArsenalIndependiente

21:30

 

SportFigueirense

17:00

SantosInternacional

17:00

CruzeiroBotafogo

17:00

CriciúmaSão Paulo

17:00

FlamengoChapecoense

19:30

Atlético ParanaenseAtlético Mineiro

19:30

BahiaPalmeiras

19:30

 

New York Red BullsDC United

16:00

DallasSeattle Sounders

20:00

 

Shandong Luneng TaishanGuangzhou Evergrande

15:35

Beijing GuoanHenan Construction

15:35

Harbin YitengGuizhou Renhe

15:35

Hangzhou GreentownChangchun Yatai

15:35

Jiangsu SaintyGuangzhou R&F

15:35

Shanghai ShenxinDalian Aerbin

15:35

Tianjin TedaShanghai SIPG

15:35

Liaoning WhowinShanghai Shenhua

15:35

 

SydneyCentral Coast Mariners

17:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 31

North KoreaKuwait

0:1

PhilippinesNepal

3:0

 

FK RostovUral

1:0

 

ZhemchuzhinaBiolog-Novokubansk

1:2

TorpedoVityaz

3:1

FK Krasnodar-2SKChF

1:2

AfipsFK Sochi

2:1

TSKChernomorets

4:1

 

Anzhi-2Rotor

1:0

FK TaganrogMashuk-KMV

0:1

FK AstrakhanMITOS

2:2

AngushtDynamo GTS

1:0

AlaniyaTerek-2

2:1

 

Metalurh DShahtar

2:1

 

MakiivvuhillyaReal Pharma

0:5

Arsenal-KyivshchynaKremin

2:5

 

Norwich CityBolton Wanderers

2:1

 

Zulte WaregemGenk

2:0

 

MarekLudogorets

0:4

 

KecskemétPuskás

2:1

 

Schalke 04Augsburg

1:0

 

DeportivoGetafe

1:2

 

GranitasŠiauliai

0:0

DainavaBanga

0:0

 

Górnik ŁLechia

1:1

KoronaWisła

3:2

 

BenficaRio Ave

1:0

 

MariborDomžale

0:1

 

MonacoReims

1:1

 

Mladá BoleslavBohemians 1905

1:0

 

St. JohnstoneMotherwell

2:1

 

BanfieldOlimpo

3:0

 

Melbourne CityAdelaide United

1:2

International tournaments

Current

07.09.2014 – 13.10.2015

European Football Championship 2016,
Qualifying tournament

11.04.2014 – 19.11.2014

African Cup of Nations 2015,
Qualifying tournament

01.07.2014 – 06.06.2015

UEFA Champions League 2014/15

01.07.2014 – 27.05.2015

Europa League 2014/15

19.08.2014 – 10.12.2014

Copa Sudamericana 2014

29.01.2014 – 01.11.2014

AFC Champions League 2014

07.10.2014 – 26.04.2015

OFC Champions League 2014/15

05.08.2014 – 03.03.2015

CONCACAF Champions League 2014/15,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2014 info@wildstat.ru