Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 27.10.2007 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Zarya | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 24.10.2007 | | Irtysh-1946 | | Zarya | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 14.10.2007 | | Zarya | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 07.10.2007 | | Sibiryak | | Zarya | | 2:4 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 04.10.2007 | | FK Chita | | Zarya | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 23.09.2007 | | Zarya | | Shakhtyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 16.09.2007 | | Zarya | | Smena | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 13.09.2007 | | Zarya | | Amur | | 0:5 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 06.09.2007 | | Okean | | Zarya | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 03.09.2007 | | Sakhalin | | Zarya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 21.08.2007 | | Zarya | | Irtysh-1946 | | 1:4 (0:3) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 18.08.2007 | | Zarya | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 04.08.2007 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Zarya | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 31.07.2007 | | Zarya | | Sibiryak | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 28.07.2007 | | Zarya | | FK Chita | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 21.07.2007 | | Shakhtyor | | Zarya | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 11.07.2007 | | Smena | | Zarya | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 08.07.2007 | | Amur | | Zarya | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 01.07.2007 | | Zarya | | Okean | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 28.06.2007 | | Zarya | | Sakhalin | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 20.06.2007 | | Irtysh-1946 | | Zarya | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 17.06.2007 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Zarya | | 6:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 06.06.2007 | | Zarya | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 29.05.2007 | | Sibiryak | | Zarya | | 3:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 26.05.2007 | | FK Chita | | Zarya | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 16.05.2007 | | Zarya | | Shakhtyor | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 07.05.2007 | | Zarya | | Smena | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 04.05.2007 | | Zarya | | Amur | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 25.04.2007 | | Okean | | Zarya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 22.04.2007 | | Sakhalin | | Zarya | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 28.10.2006 | | Kuzbass-Dynamo | | Zarya | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 23.10.2006 | | Zarya | | FK Chita | | 1:4 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 20.10.2006 | | Zarya | | Amur | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 14.10.2006 | | Sibiryak | | Zarya | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 11.10.2006 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Zarya | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 04.10.2006 | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | Zarya | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 25.09.2006 | | Zarya | | Okean | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 22.09.2006 | | Zarya | | Smena | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 15.09.2006 | | Chkalovets | | Zarya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 12.09.2006 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Zarya | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 06.09.2006 | | Zarya | | Shakhtyor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 03.09.2006 | | Zarya | | Irtysh-1946 | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 27.08.2006 | | Shakhtyor | | Zarya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 24.08.2006 | | Irtysh-1946 | | Zarya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 18.08.2006 | | Zarya | | Chkalovets | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 15.08.2006 | | Zarya | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 08.08.2006 | | Okean | | Zarya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 05.08.2006 | | Smena | | Zarya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 30.07.2006 | | Zarya | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 20.07.2006 | | Zarya | | Sibiryak | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 17.07.2006 | | Zarya | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 11.07.2006 | | FK Chita | | Zarya | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 08.07.2006 | | Amur | | Zarya | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 02.07.2006 | | Zarya | | Kuzbass-Dynamo | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 24.06.2006 | | Kuzbass-Dynamo | | Zarya | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 17.06.2006 | | Zarya | | FK Chita | | 2:3 (2:2) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 14.06.2006 | | Zarya | | Amur | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 07.06.2006 | | Sibiryak | | Zarya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 04.06.2006 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Zarya | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 27.05.2006 | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | Zarya | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 18.05.2006 | | Zarya | | Okean | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 15.05.2006 | | Zarya | | Smena | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 07.05.2006 | | Chkalovets | | Zarya | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 04.05.2006 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Zarya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 26.04.2006 | | Zarya | | Shakhtyor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 23.04.2006 | | Zarya | | Irtysh-1946 | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, East |
| 23.10.2005 | | Zarya | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, East |
| 17.10.2005 | | Shakhtyor | | Zarya | | 3:4 (2:2) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, East |
| 10.10.2005 | | Zarya | | Metallurg | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, East |
| 28.09.2005 | | Kuzbass-Dynamo | | Zarya | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, East |
| 22.09.2005 | | Zarya | | Okean | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, East |
| 15.09.2005 | | Smena | | Zarya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, East |
| 09.09.2005 | | Zarya | | Zvezda | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, East |
| 02.09.2005 | | Sibiryak | | Zarya | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, East |
| 27.08.2005 | | Zarya | | Chkalovets | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, East |
| 21.08.2005 | | Irtysh | | Zarya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, East |
| 15.08.2005 | | Zarya | | Okean | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, East |
| 11.08.2005 | | Zarya | | Chkalovets | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, East |
| 08.08.2005 | | Zarya | | Irtysh | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, East |
| 01.08.2005 | | Shakhtyor | | Zarya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, East |
| 29.07.2005 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Zarya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, East |
| 23.07.2005 | | Zarya | | Metallurg | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, East |
| 12.07.2005 | | Zarya | | Smena | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, East |
| 01.07.2005 | | Sibiryak | | Zarya | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, East |
| 28.06.2005 | | Zvezda | | Zarya | | 3:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, East |
| 22.06.2005 | | Zarya | | Kuzbass-Dynamo | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, East |
| 15.06.2005 | | Kuzbass-Dynamo | | Zarya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, East |
| 09.06.2005 | | Zarya | | Shakhtyor | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, East |
| 06.06.2005 | | Zarya | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, East |
| 01.06.2005 | | Metallurg | | Zarya | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, East |
| 20.05.2005 | | Smena | | Zarya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, East |
| 17.05.2005 | | Okean | | Zarya | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, East |
| 10.05.2005 | | Zarya | | Sibiryak | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, East |
| 07.05.2005 | | Zarya | | Zvezda | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, East |
| 30.04.2005 | | Irtysh | | Zarya | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, East |
| 27.04.2005 | | Chkalovets | | Zarya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 16.10.1999 | | Zarya | | Sibiryak | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 13.10.1999 | | Zarya | | Reformatsiya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 06.10.1999 | | Irtysh Omsk | | Zarya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Omsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 03.10.1999 | | Samotlor-XXI | | Zarya | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhnevartovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 26.09.1999 | | Zarya | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 0:0 |
| Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 23.09.1999 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Zarya | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Novokuznetsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 16.09.1999 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Zarya | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 13.09.1999 | | Amur-Energiya | | Zarya | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 06.09.1999 | | Zarya | | Selenga | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 03.09.1999 | | Zarya | | Zvezda | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 27.08.1999 | | Chkalovets | | Zarya | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 24.08.1999 | | Dynamo Omsk | | Zarya | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Omsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 17.08.1999 | | Zarya | | Okean | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 14.08.1999 | | Zarya | | Luch | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 07.08.1999 | | Zarya | | Kuzbass | | 0:0 |
| Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 16.07.1999 | | Sibiryak | | Zarya | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Bratsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 13.07.1999 | | Reformatsiya | | Zarya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Abakan |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 06.07.1999 | | Zarya | | Irtysh Omsk | | 3:2 (2:2) |
| Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 03.07.1999 | | Zarya | | Samotlor-XXI | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 26.06.1999 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Zarya | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Barnaul |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 23.06.1999 | | Zarya | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 16.06.1999 | | Zarya | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 13.06.1999 | | Zarya | | Amur-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 06.06.1999 | | Selenga | | Zarya | | 0:0 |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 03.06.1999 | | Zvezda | | Zarya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 27.05.1999 | | Zarya | | Chkalovets | | 0:0 |
| Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 24.05.1999 | | Zarya | | Dynamo Omsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 17.05.1999 | | Okean | | Zarya | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Nakhodka |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 14.05.1999 | | Luch | | Zarya | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 05.05.1999 | | Kuzbass | | Zarya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kemerovo |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 24.10.1998 | | Okean | | Zarya | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Nakhodka |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 21.10.1998 | | Luch | | Zarya | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 13.10.1998 | | Zarya | | SKA | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 10.10.1998 | | Zarya | | Amur-Energiya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 03.10.1998 | | Zarya | | Chkalovets | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 26.09.1998 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Zarya | | 5:2 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 19.09.1998 | | Zarya | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 12.09.1998 | | Zarya | | Kuzbass | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 09.09.1998 | | Zarya | | Viktoria | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 02.09.1998 | | FK Mezhdurechensk | | Zarya | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 30.08.1998 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Zarya | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 23.08.1998 | | Zarya | | Sibiryak | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 20.08.1998 | | Zarya | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 13.08.1998 | | Selenga | | Zarya | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 10.08.1998 | | Zvezda | | Zarya | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 16.07.1998 | | Zarya | | FK Mezhdurechensk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 13.07.1998 | | Zarya | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 06.07.1998 | | Kuzbass | | Zarya | | 0:4 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 03.07.1998 | | Viktoria | | Zarya | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 26.06.1998 | | Zarya | | Selenga | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 23.06.1998 | | Zarya | | Zvezda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 16.06.1998 | | Sibiryak | | Zarya | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 13.06.1998 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Zarya | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 06.06.1998 | | Chkalovets | | Zarya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 30.05.1998 | | Zarya | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 22.05.1998 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Zarya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 15.05.1998 | | SKA | | Zarya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 12.05.1998 | | Amur-Energiya | | Zarya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 05.05.1998 | | Zarya | | Okean | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 02.05.1998 | | Zarya | | Luch | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 6 |
| 18.10.1992 | | Aleks | | Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 6 |
| 14.10.1992 | | Angara | | Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 6 |
| 07.10.1992 | | Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | | Neftyanik | | 7:0 |
| Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 6 |
| 30.09.1992 | | Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | | Agan | | 1:0 |
| Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 6 |
| 22.09.1992 | | Dynamo Kemerovo | | Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | | 2:2 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 6 |
| 15.09.1992 | | Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | | Shakhtyor Artyom | | 3:0 |
| Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 6 |
| 11.09.1992 | | Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | | Metallurg Aldan | | 3:0 |
| Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 6 |
| 04.09.1992 | | Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | | Gornyak Gramoteino | | 3:2 |
| Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 6 |
| 24.08.1992 | | Spartak Gorno-Altaisk | | Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.08.1992 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | | 1:0 |
| Rubtsovsk |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 6 |
| 14.08.1992 | | Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | | Progress Biysk | | 11:1 |
| Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 6 |
| 10.08.1992 | | Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | | Politekhnik-92 | | 6:0 |
| Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 6 |
| 01.08.1992 | | Agan | | Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 6 |
| 28.07.1992 | | Neftyanik | | Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 6 |
| 13.07.1992 | | Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | | Dynamo Kemerovo | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 6 |
| 05.07.1992 | | Shakhtyor Artyom | | Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 6 |
| 01.07.1992 | | Metallurg Aldan | | Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 6 |
| 23.06.1992 | | Gornyak Gramoteino | | Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 6 |
| 10.06.1992 | | Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | | Spartak Gorno-Altaisk | | 6:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 6 |
| 06.06.1992 | | Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 6 |
| 30.05.1992 | | Progress Biysk | | Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 6 |
| 26.05.1992 | | Politekhnik-92 | | Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 6 |
| 17.05.1992 | | Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | | Aleks | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 6 |
| 13.05.1992 | | Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | | Angara | | 3:0 |
| |