Czech Champiopnship 2001/02Gambrinus LigaHradec Králové, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Slovan | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 55 - 26 | 64 | CL | 11 | 4 | 0 | 33 - 12 | 37 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22 - 14 | 27 | |||
2. | Sparta | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 55 - 19 | 63 | CL | 12 | 1 | 2 | 37 - 8 | 37 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 18 - 11 | 26 | |||
3. | Viktoria | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 42 - 20 | 63 | UC | 12 | 3 | 0 | 25 - 7 | 39 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17 - 13 | 24 | |||
4. | Bohemians | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 40 - 35 | 48 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 20 - 13 | 32 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20 - 22 | 16 | ||||
5. | Slavia | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 45 - 34 | 47 | UC | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29 - 18 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16 - 16 | 21 | |||
6. | Baník | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 43 - 36 | 44 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 16 - 11 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 27 - 25 | 20 | ||||
7. | Teplice | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 37 - 41 | 41 | IC | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22 - 18 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15 - 23 | 17 | |||
8. | Stavo Artikel | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 34 - 42 | 40 | IC | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17 - 19 | 24 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17 - 23 | 16 | |||
9. | Jablonec | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 35 - 33 | 40 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23 - 12 | 27 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12 - 21 | 13 | ||||
10. | Sigma | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 29 - 31 | 37 | UC | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17 - 14 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12 - 17 | 16 | |||
11. | Synot | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 31 - 38 | 36 | IC | 7 | 1 | 7 | 17 - 17 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14 - 21 | 14 | |||
12. | Hradec Králové | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 28 - 42 | 35 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 19 - 14 | 28 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9 - 28 | 7 | ||||
13. | Marila | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 27 - 39 | 34 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19 - 22 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 8 - 17 | 14 | ||||
14. | Chmel | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 35 - 51 | 29 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22 - 23 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13 - 28 | 11 | ||||
15. | Drnovice | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 31 - 45 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17 - 16 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 14 - 29 | 7 | ||||
16. | Opava | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 23 - 58 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12 - 21 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11 - 37 | 7 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
03.05.2002 | Drnovice | | Hradec Králové | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Drnovice |
07.04.2002 | Sigma | | Hradec Králové | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Olomouc |
03.03.2002 | Hradec Králové | | Baník | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Hradec Králové |
24.02.2002 | Slovan | | Hradec Králové | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Liberec |
09.02.2002 | Sparta | | Hradec Králové | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Praha |
04.11.2001 | Synot | | Hradec Králové | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště |
28.10.2001 | Hradec Králové | | Viktoria | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Hradec Králové |
16.09.2001 | Teplice | | Hradec Králové | 4:3 (3:2) | |||
Teplice |
26.08.2001 | Baník | | Hradec Králové | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Ostrava |
11.08.2001 | Slavia | | Hradec Králové | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Praha |
04.08.2001 | Hradec Králové | | Sparta | 0:5 (0:1) | |||
Hradec Králové |
29.07.2001 | Jablonec | | Hradec Králové | 5:1 (1:0) | |||
Jablonec nad Nisou |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
15:15 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
17:00 | |
18:00* | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
20:15 | |
17:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:10 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
4:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:0* | |
1:2* | |
0:3* | |
3:1* | |
+:- | |
* | |
1:1* | |
0:1* | |
1:1* | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
3:0 | |
3:3 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:2 | |
3:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
1:3 | |
3:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:3 | |
4:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:3 | |
0:1 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:4 | |
0:3 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:4 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
19:30 | |
1:3 | |
3:0 | |
3:4 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |