Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3A |
| 04.06.2023 | | Sakhalinets | | Sokol | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3A |
| 28.05.2023 | | Sokol | | FK Ryazan | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3A |
| 22.05.2023 | | Rodina-2 | | Sokol | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3A |
| 28.04.2023 | | FK Ryazan | | Sokol | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3A |
| 22.04.2023 | | Sokol | | Rodina-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3A |
| 15.04.2023 | | Avangard | | Sokol | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kursk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 12.11.2022 | | FK Khimki-M | | Sokol | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 09.11.2022 | | Sokol | | Salyut-Belgorod | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 27.10.2022 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | Sokol | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 19.10.2022 | | FK Balashikha | | Sokol | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 08.10.2022 | | Saturn | | Sokol | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Ramenskoye |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 02.10.2022 | | Sokol | | Zenit Penza | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 26.09.2022 | | Sokol | | FK Kaluga | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 10.09.2022 | | FK Kaluga | | Sokol | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kaluga |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 27.08.2022 | | Sokol | | Saturn | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 14.08.2022 | | Sokol | | FK Balashikha | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 10.08.2022 | | Kosmos | | Sokol | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 28.07.2022 | | Sokol | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 23.07.2022 | | Salyut-Belgorod | | Sokol | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3A |
| 10.06.2022 | | Sokol | | Rodina | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3A |
| 22.05.2022 | | FK Saransk | | Sokol | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3A |
| 11.05.2022 | | Peresvet | | Sokol | | 0:6 (0:2) |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3A |
| 30.04.2022 | | FK Khimki-M | | Sokol | | 2:3 (2:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3A |
| 24.04.2022 | | Sokol | | FK Saransk | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3A |
| 17.04.2022 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | Sokol | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3A |
| 09.04.2022 | | Sokol | | Peresvet | | 8:1 (2:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 14.11.2021 | | Sokol | | FK Ryazan | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 10.11.2021 | | FK Kaluga | | Sokol | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kaluga |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 03.11.2021 | | Sokol | | Sakhalin | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 25.10.2021 | | Arsenal-2 | | Sokol | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Tula |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 04.10.2021 | | Sokol | | Zenit | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 18.09.2021 | | Sokol | | Salyut-Belgorod | | 5:0 (4:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 14.09.2021 | | FK Ryazan | | Sokol | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Ryazan |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 10.09.2021 | | Sokol | | FK Kaluga | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 05.09.2021 | | Sakhalin | | Sokol | | 0:1 (0:0) * |
| Noginsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 21.08.2021 | | Sokol | | Arsenal-2 | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 15.08.2021 | | Sokol | | Fakel-M | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 07.08.2021 | | Sokol | | Avangard | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 24.07.2021 | | Zenit | | Sokol | | 0:2 (0:2) * |
| Penza |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 18.07.2021 | | Sokol | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 15.06.2021 | | Sokol | | Khimik-Arsenal | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 25.05.2021 | | Sokol | | FK Strogino | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 21.05.2021 | | Avangard | | Sokol | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Kursk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 15.05.2021 | | Sokol | | Saturn | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 10.05.2021 | | Sokol | | Metallurg Vidnoye | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 29.04.2021 | | Sokol | | FK Khimki-M | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 23.04.2021 | | Sokol | | Znamya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 01.04.2021 | | Kvant | | Sokol | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Obninsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 03.11.2020 | | Krasny | | Sokol | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 17.10.2020 | | Sokol | | Salyut-Belgorod | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 04.10.2020 | | Sokol | | Fakel-M | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 27.09.2020 | | FK Kaluga | | Sokol | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Kaluga |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 07.09.2020 | | Metallurg Vidnoye | | Sokol | | 0:4 (0:3) |
| Vidnoye |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 29.08.2020 | | Sokol | | Sakhalin | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 23.08.2020 | | FK Khimki-M | | Sokol | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 15.08.2020 | | Sokol | | Kvant | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 09.11.2019 | | Saturn | | Sokol | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Ramenskoye |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 02.11.2019 | | Sokol | | Zorkiy | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 26.10.2019 | | Ararat | | Sokol | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 19.10.2019 | | Sokol | | Salyut-Belgorod | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 28.09.2019 | | FK Ryazan | | Sokol | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Ryazan |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 21.09.2019 | | Sokol | | FK Khimki-M | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 14.09.2019 | | Khimik-Arsenal | | Sokol | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 30.08.2019 | | Kvant | | Sokol | | 0:6 (0:2) |
| Kaluga |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 23.08.2019 | | Sokol | | Rotor-2 | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 01.08.2019 | | Sokol | | Ararat | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 24.07.2019 | | Salyut-Belgorod | | Sokol | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 02.06.2019 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Sokol | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 11.05.2019 | | Sokol | | FK Kaluga | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 26.04.2019 | | FK Khimki-M | | Sokol | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 20.04.2019 | | Sokol | | FK Ryazan | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 13.04.2019 | | Salyut-Belgorod | | Sokol | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 06.04.2019 | | Sokol | | FK Strogino | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 30.03.2019 | | Zorkiy | | Sokol | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 03.11.2018 | | Sokol | | Saturn | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 20.10.2018 | | Sokol | | Rotor-2 | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 06.10.2018 | | Sokol | | Khimik | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 29.09.2018 | | FK Kaluga | | Sokol | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Kaluga |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 22.09.2018 | | Sokol | | Kvant | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 15.09.2018 | | Sokol | | FK Khimki-M | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 09.09.2018 | | FK Ryazan | | Sokol | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Ryazan |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 25.08.2018 | | FK Strogino | | Sokol | | 0:4 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 10.08.2018 | | Saturn | | Sokol | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Ramenskoye |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 26.07.2018 | | Rotor-2 | | Sokol | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 18.07.2018 | | Sokol | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 27.05.2018 | | Zenit Penza | | Sokol | | 0:3 |
| Penza |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 20.05.2018 | | Sokol | | Khimik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 16.05.2018 | | FK Kaluga | | Sokol | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Kaluga |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 11.05.2018 | | Sokol | | Rotor-Volgograd-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 04.05.2018 | | FK Strogino | | Sokol | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 04.11.2017 | | Sokol | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 07.10.2017 | | Sokol | | FK Kaluga | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 30.09.2017 | | Rotor-Volgograd-2 | | Sokol | | 0:4 (0:3) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 23.09.2017 | | Sokol | | FK Strogino | | 3:2 (2:2) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 09.09.2017 | | Metallurg | | Sokol | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 19.07.2017 | | Sokol | | Zenit Penza | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, Centre |
| 30.05.2014 | | Sokol | | Zvezda | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, Centre |
| 19.05.2014 | | Sokol | | Zenit | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, Centre |
| 13.05.2014 | | Avangard | | Sokol | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Kursk |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, Centre |
| 08.05.2014 | | Sokol | | Vityaz Podolsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, Centre |
| 02.05.2014 | | FK Tambov | | Sokol | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Tambov |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, Centre |
| 26.04.2014 | | Sokol | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, Centre |
| 21.04.2014 | | Spartak-2 | | Sokol | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, Centre |
| 15.04.2014 | | Sokol | | FK Oryol | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, Centre |
| 27.10.2013 | | Sokol | | Lokomotiv | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, Centre |
| 22.10.2013 | | Metallurg-Oskol | | Sokol | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Stary Oskol |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, Centre |
| 16.10.2013 | | Sokol | | Podolye | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, Centre |
| 10.10.2013 | | Metallurg Vyksa | | Sokol | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Vyksa |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, Centre |
| 05.10.2013 | | Zvezda | | Sokol | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Ryazan |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, Centre |
| 29.09.2013 | | Sokol | | Fakel | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, Centre |
| 19.09.2013 | | Sokol | | Avangard | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, Centre |
| 09.09.2013 | | Sokol | | FK Tambov | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, Centre |
| 28.08.2013 | | Sokol | | Spartak-2 | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, Centre |
| 09.08.2013 | | Lokomotiv | | Sokol | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Liski |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, Centre |
| 30.07.2013 | | Podolye | | Sokol | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Yerino |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, Centre |
| 22.07.2013 | | Sokol | | Metallurg Vyksa | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, Centre |
| 16.07.2013 | | Sokol | | FK Kaluga | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, Centre |
| 05.06.2013 | | Spartak Tambov | | Sokol | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Tambov |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, Centre |
| 31.05.2013 | | Sokol | | Metallurg Vyksa | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, Centre |
| 26.05.2013 | | FK Oryol | | Sokol | | 0:4 (0:0) |
| Orel |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, Centre |
| 11.05.2013 | | Sokol | | FK Kaluga | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, Centre |
| 26.04.2013 | | Lokomotiv | | Sokol | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Liski |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, Centre |
| 21.04.2013 | | Sokol | | FK Gubkin | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, Centre |
| 16.04.2013 | | Avangard | | Sokol | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Kursk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, Centre |
| 22.10.2012 | | Sokol | | Fakel | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, Centre |
| 06.10.2012 | | Metallurg Vyksa | | Sokol | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Vyksa |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, Centre |
| 30.09.2012 | | Sokol | | FK Oryol | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, Centre |
| 25.09.2012 | | Metallurg-Oskol | | Sokol | | 0:5 (0:3) |
| Stary Oskol |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, Centre |
| 19.09.2012 | | Sokol | | Zvezda | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, Centre |
| 27.08.2012 | | Sokol | | Lokomotiv | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, Centre |
| 21.07.2012 | | Vityaz | | Sokol | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Podolsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, Centre |
| 16.07.2012 | | Sokol | | Spartak Tambov | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Centre |
| 23.04.2012 | | Sokol | | FK Kaluga | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Centre |
| 29.10.2011 | | Sokol | | Zenit | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Centre |
| 11.10.2011 | | Sokol | | Metallurg-Oskol | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Centre |
| 16.09.2011 | | Sokol | | Lokomotiv | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Centre |
| 04.09.2011 | | Sokol | | Podolye | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Centre |
| 23.08.2011 | | Sokol | | Rusichi | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Centre |
| 17.08.2011 | | FK Kaluga | | Sokol | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kaluga |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Centre |
| 11.08.2011 | | Sokol | | Spartak Tambov | | 5:1 (3:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Centre |
| 05.08.2011 | | Zenit | | Sokol | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Penza |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Centre |
| 13.07.2011 | | Vityaz | | Sokol | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Podolsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Centre |
| 07.07.2011 | | Zvezda | | Sokol | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Ryazan |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Centre |
| 29.06.2011 | | Sokol | | FK Gubkin | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, Centre |
| 16.05.2011 | | Spartak Tambov | | Sokol | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tambov |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 30.10.2010 | | Khimik | | Sokol | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 24.10.2010 | | Sokol | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 17.10.2010 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Sokol | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Kirov |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 07.09.2010 | | Sokol | | Rubin-2 | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 24.08.2010 | | Sokol | | Bashinformsvyaz-Dinamo | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 26.07.2010 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Sokol | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 19.07.2010 | | Sokol | | Dynamo Kirov | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 05.07.2010 | | FK Chelyabinsk | | Sokol | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 10.06.2010 | | Sokol | | Soyuz-Gazprom | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 27.05.2010 | | Sokol | | Akademiya | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 19.05.2010 | | Bashinformsvyaz-Dinamo | | Sokol | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 04.05.2010 | | Nosta | | Sokol | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Novotroitsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 25.04.2010 | | Sokol | | Khimik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 25.10.2009 | | Sokol-Saratov | | Soyuz-Gazprom | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 22.10.2009 | | Sokol-Saratov | | Neftekhimik | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 22.09.2009 | | Sokol-Saratov | | Khimik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 19.09.2009 | | Sokol-Saratov | | Dynamo Kirov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 16.08.2009 | | FK Tolyatti | | Sokol-Saratov | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Dimitrovgrad |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 25.06.2009 | | Sokol-Saratov | | Akademiya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 22.06.2009 | | Sokol-Saratov | | Rubin-2 | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 11.06.2009 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Sokol-Saratov | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Kirov |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 02.06.2009 | | Sokol-Saratov | | FK Tyumen | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 10.05.2009 | | Sokol-Saratov | | Gazovik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 26.10.2008 | | Sokol-Saratov | | Yunit | | 10:0 (4:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 18.09.2008 | | Sokol-Saratov | | FK Tolyatti | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 06.09.2008 | | Sokol-Saratov | | Gornyak | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 30.08.2008 | | Akademiya | | Sokol-Saratov | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Dimitrovgrad |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 17.08.2008 | | Sokol-Saratov | | Neftekhimik | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 22.07.2008 | | Sokol-Saratov | | Dynamo Kirov | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 19.07.2008 | | Sokol-Saratov | | Energetik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 30.05.2008 | | Sokol-Saratov | | Akademiya | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 19.05.2008 | | Soyuz-Gazprom | | Sokol-Saratov | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 16.05.2008 | | Neftekhimik | | Sokol-Saratov | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 07.05.2008 | | Sokol-Saratov | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2008, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 24.04.2008 | | Yunit | | Sokol-Saratov | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Samara |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 21.10.2007 | | Sokol-Saratov | | Neftekhimik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 01.10.2007 | | Sokol-Saratov | | Yunit | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 18.09.2007 | | Sokol-Saratov | | Soyuz-Gazprom | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 11.09.2007 | | Rubin-2 | | Sokol-Saratov | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 04.09.2007 | | Sokol-Saratov | | Krylia Sovetov-SOK | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 02.07.2007 | | Yunit | | Sokol-Saratov | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 25.06.2007 | | Sokol-Saratov | | Alnas | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 10.06.2007 | | Sokol-Saratov | | Rubin-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Urals-Volga |
| 26.05.2007 | | Sokol-Saratov | | Dynamo Kirov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |