Zenit (Saint Petersburg), RussiaRussia, Premiere leagueDrawn |
06.05.2024 | Fakel | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Voronezh | |||||||
30.03.2024 | Krylia Sovetov | | Zenit | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Samara | |||||||
02.03.2024 | Zenit | | Spartak | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
11.11.2023 | Zenit | | FK Krasnodar | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
03.09.2023 | CSKA | | Zenit | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
29.07.2023 | FK Rostov | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
27.05.2023 | FK Sochi | | Zenit | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Sochi | |||||||
20.05.2023 | FK Orenburg | | Zenit | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Orenburg | |||||||
13.05.2023 | Zenit | | FK Krasnodar | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
16.04.2023 | FK Rostov | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
08.10.2022 | Fakel | | Zenit | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Voronezh | |||||||
06.08.2022 | Akhmat | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Grozny | |||||||
15.07.2022 | FK Khimki | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Khimki | |||||||
15.05.2022 | Spartak | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
03.04.2022 | FK Sochi | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Sochi | |||||||
13.03.2022 | Krylia Sovetov | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Samara | |||||||
12.12.2021 | Dynamo | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
03.12.2021 | Zenit | | FK Rostov | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
07.11.2021 | Ural | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Yekaterinburg | |||||||
21.08.2021 | FK Ufa | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
15.08.2021 | Lokomotiv | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
08.05.2021 | FK Ufa | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Ufa | |||||||
17.04.2021 | FK Krasnodar | | Zenit | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
27.02.2021 | Zenit | | FK Rostov | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
28.11.2020 | Arsenal | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Tula | |||||||
21.11.2020 | Akhmat | | Zenit | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
03.10.2020 | Spartak | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
19.09.2020 | Ural | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Yekaterinburg | |||||||
30.08.2020 | Lokomotiv | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
11.07.2020 | Akhmat | | Zenit | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
09.03.2020 | Zenit | | FK Ufa | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
29.02.2020 | Zenit | | Lokomotiv | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
02.11.2019 | Zenit | | CSKA | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
17.08.2019 | Zenit | | Akhmat | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
03.08.2019 | Zenit | | FK Krasnodar | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
04.05.2019 | Akhmat | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
07.04.2019 | Lokomotiv | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
17.03.2019 | Spartak | | Zenit | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
02.09.2018 | Zenit | | Spartak | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
29.04.2018 | Zenit | | CSKA | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
22.04.2018 | Arsenal | | Zenit | 3:3 (2:1) | |||
Tula | |||||||
11.03.2018 | FK Rostov | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
03.03.2018 | Zenit | | Amkar | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
11.12.2017 | Akhmat | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Grozny | |||||||
05.11.2017 | Rubin | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Kazan | |||||||
22.10.2017 | CSKA | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
01.10.2017 | Anzhi | | Zenit | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Kaspiysk | |||||||
10.09.2017 | Dynamo | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Khimki | |||||||
27.08.2017 | Zenit | | FK Rostov | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
09.08.2017 | Ural | | Zenit | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Yekaterinburg | |||||||
08.04.2017 | Zenit | | Anzhi | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
04.03.2017 | CSKA | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
03.12.2016 | FK Rostov | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
25.09.2016 | Anzhi | | Zenit | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Kaspiysk | |||||||
20.08.2016 | Zenit | | CSKA | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
06.08.2016 | FK Ufa | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Ufa | |||||||
30.07.2016 | Zenit | | Lokomotiv | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
15.05.2016 | Zenit | | Lokomotiv | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
05.03.2016 | FK Krasnodar | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
03.12.2015 | Zenit | | FK Ufa | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
31.10.2015 | Zenit | | Mordovia | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
17.10.2015 | Kuban | | Zenit | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
26.09.2015 | Spartak | | Zenit | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
20.09.2015 | Zenit | | Amkar | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
12.09.2015 | CSKA | | Zenit | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Khimki | |||||||
17.05.2015 | FK Ufa | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
02.05.2015 | Spartak | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
19.04.2015 | Kuban | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
12.04.2015 | Zenit | | Rubin | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
15.03.2015 | Torpedo | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Ramenskoye | |||||||
18.10.2014 | FK Krasnodar | | Zenit | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
27.09.2014 | Zenit | | Spartak | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
04.05.2014 | Lokomotiv | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
09.03.2014 | Zenit | | Tom | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
01.12.2013 | Terek | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
02.11.2013 | Zenit | | Amkar | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
24.08.2013 | Dynamo | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Khimki | |||||||
26.07.2013 | Zenit | | Kuban | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
26.05.2013 | Amkar | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Perm | |||||||
12.05.2013 | FK Rostov | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
28.04.2013 | Kuban | | Zenit | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
10.12.2012 | Zenit | | Anzhi | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
26.11.2012 | Zenit | | CSKA | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
29.09.2012 | Zenit | | Lokomotiv | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
22.09.2012 | Krylia Sovetov | | Zenit | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Samara | |||||||
19.08.2012 | Anzhi | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Makhachkala | |||||||
02.05.2012 | Rubin | | Zenit | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Kazan | |||||||
21.04.2012 | Kuban | | Zenit | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
25.03.2012 | Zenit | | Rubin | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
11.03.2012 | Zenit | | Kuban | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
03.03.2012 | CSKA | | Zenit | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
18.11.2011 | Zenit | | Anzhi | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
06.11.2011 | Kuban | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
15.10.2011 | Zenit | | Dynamo | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
02.10.2011 | Spartak Moscow | | Zenit | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
14.08.2011 | Zenit | | Amkar | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
26.06.2011 | Zenit | | Terek | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
10.06.2011 | Dynamo | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Khimki | |||||||
15.05.2011 | Zenit | | Rubin | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
08.05.2011 | Zenit | | Lokomotiv | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
01.05.2011 | FK Krasnodar | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
03.04.2011 | Spartak-Nalchik | | Zenit | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Nalchik | |||||||
28.11.2010 | Zenit | | Krylia Sovetov | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
20.11.2010 | Rubin | | Zenit | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Kazan | |||||||
24.10.2010 | Anzhi | | Zenit | 3:3 (1:2) | |||
Makhachkala | |||||||
20.09.2010 | Terek | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Grozny | |||||||
14.08.2010 | Zenit | | Dynamo | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
25.04.2010 | Zenit | | Terek | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
17.04.2010 | Tom | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
21.03.2010 | Zenit | | Spartak Moscow | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
21.11.2009 | Rubin | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Kazan | |||||||
25.10.2009 | Zenit | | Spartak-Nalchik | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
23.08.2009 | Zenit | | Lokomotiv | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
02.08.2009 | Saturn | | Zenit | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Ramenskoye | |||||||
25.07.2009 | Zenit | | Rubin | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
14.06.2009 | Spartak-Nalchik | | Zenit | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Nalchik | |||||||
19.04.2009 | Lokomotiv | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
12.04.2009 | Zenit | | Amkar | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
15.03.2009 | Spartak Moscow | | Zenit | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
16.11.2008 | Zenit | | Dynamo | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
09.11.2008 | Amkar | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Perm | |||||||
29.10.2008 | Zenit | | Saturn | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
26.10.2008 | Tom | | Zenit | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
18.10.2008 | Spartak-Nalchik | | Zenit | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Nalchik | |||||||
30.07.2008 | CSKA | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
23.07.2008 | Zenit | | Lokomotiv | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
16.07.2008 | Luch-Energiya | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Vladivostok | |||||||
19.04.2008 | Saturn | | Zenit | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Ramenskoye | |||||||
13.04.2008 | Zenit | | Krylia Sovetov | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
06.04.2008 | Shinnik | | Zenit | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
Yaroslavl | |||||||
16.03.2008 | Zenit | | Spartak Moscow | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
28.07.2007 | Zenit | | Amkar | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
16.06.2007 | FK Khimki | | Zenit | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Khimki | |||||||
11.06.2007 | Zenit | | Lokomotiv | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
13.05.2007 | Kuban | | Zenit | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
06.05.2007 | Zenit | | Krylia Sovetov | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
08.04.2007 | Amkar | | Zenit | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Perm | |||||||
11.03.2007 | Zenit | | Saturn | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
26.11.2006 | Zenit | | Tom | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
29.10.2006 | Zenit | | FK Moskva | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
20.08.2006 | Saturn | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Ramenskoye | |||||||
12.08.2006 | Tom | | Zenit | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
30.07.2006 | Dynamo | | Zenit | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
19.07.2006 | Zenit | | CSKA | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
11.07.2006 | FK Moskva | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
06.07.2006 | Zenit | | Dynamo | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
17.05.2006 | Zenit | | FK Rostov | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
23.04.2006 | Spartak Nalchik | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Nalchik | |||||||
19.03.2006 | Zenit | | Saturn | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
16.10.2005 | Spartak | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
02.10.2005 | Saturn | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Ramenskoye | |||||||
24.09.2005 | Zenit | | Shinnik | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
21.08.2005 | CSKA | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
30.07.2005 | Terek | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||
19.06.2005 | Zenit | | FK Moskva | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
15.06.2005 | Lokomotiv | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
11.06.2005 | Zenit | | Spartak | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
05.05.2005 | Zenit | | Torpedo | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
30.04.2005 | Zenit | | Lokomotiv | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
16.10.2004 | Rubin | | Zenit | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Kazan | |||||||
04.10.2004 | Zenit | | Amkar | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
03.04.2004 | CSKA | | Zenit | 3:3 (2:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
27.03.2004 | Zenit | | Saturn | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
21.03.2004 | Torpedo-Metallurg | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
25.10.2003 | Zenit | | Lokomotiv | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
18.10.2003 | FK Rostov | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
30.08.2003 | Zenit | | Dynamo | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
19.07.2003 | Zenit | | Krylia Sovetov | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
11.07.2003 | CSKA | | Zenit | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
04.05.2003 | Zenit | | Rotor | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
23.04.2003 | Spartak | | Zenit | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
06.04.2003 | Zenit | | FK Rostov | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
26.10.2002 | Shinnik | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Yaroslavl | |||||||
23.09.2002 | Zenit | | Anzhi | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
10.09.2002 | Torpedo | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
01.09.2002 | Zenit | | Torpedo-ZiL | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
24.08.2002 | Sokol | | Zenit | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
20.07.2002 | Uralan | | Zenit | 3:3 (2:2) | |||
Elista | |||||||
20.04.2002 | Zenit | | Lokomotiv | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
07.04.2002 | Zenit | | Shinnik | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
23.03.2002 | Zenit | | Torpedo | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
12.10.2001 | Zenit | | Lokomotiv | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
16.09.2001 | Anzhi | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Makhachkala | |||||||
11.08.2001 | Zenit | | Krylia Sovetov | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
22.07.2001 | Saturn | | Zenit | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Ramenskoye | |||||||
16.06.2001 | Zenit | | Sokol | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
11.06.2001 | CSKA | | Zenit | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
19.05.2001 | Zenit | | Anzhi | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
10.03.2001 | Rotor | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Volgograd | |||||||
05.11.2000 | Fakel | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Voronezh | |||||||
10.09.2000 | Chernomorets | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
27.08.2000 | Rostselmash | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
29.07.2000 | Zenit | | Saturn | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
12.06.2000 | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
17.05.2000 | Zenit | | Rostselmash | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
07.05.2000 | Torpedo | | Zenit | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
30.04.2000 | Zenit | | Chernomorets | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
08.11.1999 | Uralan | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Elista | |||||||
30.10.1999 | Zenit | | Alaniya | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
16.10.1999 | Zenit | | Dynamo | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
02.10.1999 | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
14.08.1999 | Rotor | | Zenit | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Volgograd | |||||||
11.07.1999 | Zenit | | CSKA | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
07.07.1999 | Alaniya | | Zenit | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||
22.05.1999 | Zenit | | Torpedo | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
09.05.1999 | Zenit | | Rotor | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
02.05.1999 | CSKA | | Zenit | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
17.04.1999 | Zenit | | Chernomorets | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
11.04.1999 | Shinnik | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Yaroslavl | |||||||
30.10.1998 | Zenit | | FK Tyumen | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
09.09.1998 | Zenit | | Dynamo | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
22.08.1998 | Rostselmash | | Zenit | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
08.08.1998 | Shinnik | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Yaroslavl | |||||||
15.07.1998 | Spartak | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
24.06.1998 | Zenit | | Baltika | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
11.06.1998 | Alaniya | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||
23.05.1998 | Dynamo | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
16.05.1998 | Zenit | | Lokomotiv | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
02.05.1998 | Chernomorets | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
11.04.1998 | Zenit | | Torpedo | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
09.11.1997 | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | Zenit | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
03.09.1997 | Zenit | | Chernomorets | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
23.07.1997 | Dynamo | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
02.07.1997 | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
25.06.1997 | Zenit | | Rostselmash | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
18.06.1997 | Baltika | | Zenit | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
14.06.1997 | Zenit | | Krylia Sovetov | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
03.05.1997 | Zenit | | Spartak | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
19.04.1997 | Zenit | | Shinnik | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
22.03.1997 | Zenit | | Dynamo | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
15.05.1996 | Zenit | | CSKA | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
04.05.1996 | Zenit | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
20.04.1996 | Zenit | | Baltika | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
09.03.1996 | Zenit | | Torpedo | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
07.11.1992 | Tekstilshchik | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Kamyshin | |||||||
27.09.1992 | Uralmash | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Yekaterinburg | |||||||
12.07.1992 | Lokomotiv-Eretisport | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
09.07.1992 | Shinnik | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Yaroslavl | |||||||
01.07.1992 | Zenit | | Krylia Sovetov | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
28.06.1992 | Zenit | | Rotor | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
05.05.1992 | Kuban | | Zenit | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
26.04.1992 | Zenit | | Lokomotiv-Eretisport | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa Libertadores 2024 added |
10.06.2024 current Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
12:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
* | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
2:4 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:3 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
Soon
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |