Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 08.05.2024 | | Dynamo Mahachkala | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kaspiysk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 13.04.2024 | | FK Khimki | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 30.03.2024 | | Yenisey | | FK Khimki | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 18.03.2024 | | FK Khimki | | Neftekhimik | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 17.09.2023 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | FK Khimki | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 19.08.2023 | | Sokol Saratov | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 24.07.2023 | | FK Khimki | | Torpedo | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 17.07.2023 | | FK Tyumen | | FK Khimki | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 13.11.2019 | | FK Khimki | | Rotor | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 09.11.2019 | | Yenisey | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 19.10.2019 | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 29.09.2019 | | FK Khimki | | Baltika | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 08.09.2019 | | Torpedo | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 19.05.2019 | | FK Chertanovo | | FK Khimki | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 07.04.2019 | | FK Khimki | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 30.03.2019 | | Baltika | | FK Khimki | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 17.03.2019 | | Rotor | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 14.11.2018 | | Avangard | | FK Khimki | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Kursk |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 04.11.2018 | | Tom | | FK Khimki | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 24.10.2018 | | FK Tambov | | FK Khimki | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Tambov |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 01.10.2018 | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | FK Khimki | | 4:2 (2:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 23.09.2018 | | FK Khimki | | FK Armavir | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 18.08.2018 | | Fakel | | FK Khimki | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 12.08.2018 | | FK Khimki | | Spartak-2 | | 1:3 (1:3) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 29.07.2018 | | FK Sochi | | FK Khimki | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Sochi |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 22.07.2018 | | FK Khimki | | Tom | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 12.05.2018 | | Rotor | | FK Khimki | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 06.05.2018 | | FK Khimki | | Fakel | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 02.05.2018 | | Zenit-2 | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 11.04.2018 | | FK Tambov | | FK Khimki | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tambov |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 07.04.2018 | | FK Khimki | | FK Orenburg | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 31.03.2018 | | Sibir | | FK Khimki | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 16.03.2018 | | Dynamo | | FK Khimki | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 10.03.2018 | | Shinnik | | FK Khimki | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 12.11.2017 | | Krylia Sovetov | | FK Khimki | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Samara |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 08.11.2017 | | FK Khimki | | Olimpiets | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 07.10.2017 | | Yenisey | | FK Khimki | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 10.09.2017 | | FK Orenburg | | FK Khimki | | 5:2 (4:1) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 06.09.2017 | | FK Khimki | | Sibir | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 27.08.2017 | | FK Khimki | | Dynamo | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 19.08.2017 | | FK Khimki | | Shinnik | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 13.08.2017 | | FK Khimki | | Volgar | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 05.08.2017 | | Tom | | FK Khimki | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 30.07.2017 | | FK Khimki | | Krylia Sovetov | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 26.07.2017 | | Olimpiets | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 20.05.2017 | | FK Khimki | | FK Tosno | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 17.05.2017 | | Sokol | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 14.05.2017 | | Spartak-2 | | FK Khimki | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 08.03.2017 | | Kuban | | FK Khimki | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 19.11.2016 | | Sibir | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 22.10.2016 | | Luch-Energiya | | FK Khimki | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 10.09.2016 | | Yenisey | | FK Khimki | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 28.08.2016 | | Shinnik | | FK Khimki | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 17.08.2016 | | Fakel | | FK Khimki | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 06.08.2016 | | Mordovia | | FK Khimki | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 27.07.2016 | | Neftekhimik | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 25.05.2013 | | FK Khimki | | Volgar | | 2:4 (0:2) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 06.05.2013 | | SKA-Energiya | | FK Khimki | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 23.04.2013 | | Yenisey | | FK Khimki | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 19.03.2013 | | FK Khimki | | FK Ufa | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 06.11.2012 | | Tom | | FK Khimki | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 22.10.2012 | | FK Khimki | | Torpedo | | 2:4 (0:2) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 15.10.2012 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 08.10.2012 | | FK Khimki | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 21.09.2012 | | FK Khimki | | Yenisey | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 17.09.2012 | | Ural | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yekaterinburg |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 22.08.2012 | | FK Ufa | | FK Khimki | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 17.08.2012 | | FK Khimki | | Baltika | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 07.08.2012 | | Sibir | | FK Khimki | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 30.07.2012 | | FK Khimki | | Tom | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 22.07.2012 | | Rotor | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 16.07.2012 | | FK Khimki | | Salyut | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 9-19 |
| 26.04.2012 | | Gazovik | | FK Khimki | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 9-19 |
| 20.04.2012 | | FK Khimki | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 9-19 |
| 13.04.2012 | | Chernomorets | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 9-19 |
| 01.04.2012 | | SKA-Energiya | | FK Khimki | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 9-19 |
| 26.03.2012 | | FK Khimki | | Fakel | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 07.11.2011 | | Sibir | | FK Khimki | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 27.10.2011 | | FK Khimki | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 14.10.2011 | | Mordovia | | FK Khimki | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 03.10.2011 | | FK Khimki | | Alaniya | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 25.09.2011 | | Torpedo Moscow | | FK Khimki | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 22.09.2011 | | Baltika | | FK Khimki | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 19.08.2011 | | Ural | | FK Khimki | | 5:2 (0:1) |
| Yekaterinburg |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 09.08.2011 | | Shinnik | | FK Khimki | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 27.06.2011 | | FK Khimki | | Sibir | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 17.06.2011 | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | FK Khimki | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 07.06.2011 | | FK Khimki | | KAMAZ | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 04.06.2011 | | FK Khimki | | Mordovia | | 0:6 (0:3) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 27.05.2011 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 04.05.2011 | | SKA-Energiya | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 25.04.2011 | | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sochi |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 07.04.2011 | | Dynamo | | FK Khimki | | 4:2 (2:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 23.10.2010 | | FK Khimki | | Mordovia | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 14.10.2010 | | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | | FK Khimki | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Sochi |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 22.09.2010 | | Baltika | | FK Khimki | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 03.09.2010 | | Volga | | FK Khimki | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 21.08.2010 | | Kuban | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 09.07.2010 | | FK Khimki | | Rotor | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 26.06.2010 | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | FK Khimki | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 23.06.2010 | | Mordovia | | FK Khimki | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 29.04.2010 | | FK Khimki | | KAMAZ | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 21.04.2010 | | FK Khimki | | Kuban | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 06.10.2006 | | Ural | | FK Khimki | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Yekaterinburg |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 07.06.2006 | | Sibir | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 15.05.2006 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | FK Khimki | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 27.09.2005 | | Chkalovets-1936 | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 24.09.2005 | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | FK Khimki | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Novokuznetsk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 08.08.2005 | | Luch-Energiya | | FK Khimki | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 09.07.2005 | | Spartak Nalchik | | FK Khimki | | 5:2 (3:2) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 16.05.2005 | | Kuban | | FK Khimki | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 30.03.2005 | | FK Khimki | | Amur | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 03.11.2004 | | FK Khimki | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 14.10.2004 | | FK Khimki | | KAMAZ | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 04.10.2004 | | Uralan | | FK Khimki | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Elista |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 24.09.2004 | | Lokomotiv | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 17.09.2004 | | FK Khimki | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 07.09.2004 | | Tom | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 04.09.2004 | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | FK Khimki | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Novokuznetsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 28.08.2004 | | FK Khimki | | Sokol | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 25.06.2004 | | KAMAZ | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 15.06.2004 | | FK Khimki | | Uralan | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 09.05.2004 | | Sokol | | FK Khimki | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 06.05.2004 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | FK Khimki | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 16.04.2004 | | Anzhi | | FK Khimki | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kaspiysk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 09.04.2004 | | FK Khimki | | Terek | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 28.03.2004 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 29.10.2003 | | Lisma-Mordovia | | FK Khimki | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 21.10.2003 | | FK Khimki | | Sokol | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 10.10.2003 | | Amkar | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 27.09.2003 | | FK Khimki | | Dynamo SPb | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 20.09.2003 | | Anzhi | | FK Khimki | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Kaspiysk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 17.09.2003 | | Kuban | | FK Khimki | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 31.08.2003 | | Tom | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 07.08.2003 | | SKA-Energiya | | FK Khimki | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 05.07.2003 | | Sokol | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 25.06.2003 | | FK Khimki | | Amkar | | 1:4 (0:3) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 15.06.2003 | | Baltika | | FK Khimki | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 12.06.2003 | | Dynamo SPb | | FK Khimki | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 27.05.2003 | | Terek | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Lermontov |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 08.05.2003 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | FK Khimki | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 05.05.2003 | | Fakel-Voronezh | | FK Khimki | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 25.04.2003 | | FK Khimki | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 07.04.2003 | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | FK Khimki | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 18.09.2002 | | FK Khimki | | Chernomorets | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 28.08.2002 | | Kristall | | FK Khimki | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 22.08.2002 | | FK Khimki | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 16.08.2002 | | Spartak | | FK Khimki | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 09.08.2002 | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | FK Khimki | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 03.08.2002 | | FK Khimki | | Lada | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 07.07.2002 | | Rubin | | FK Khimki | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kazan |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 25.06.2002 | | Lokomotiv | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 05.06.2002 | | Lada | | FK Khimki | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tolyatti |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 03.04.2002 | | Chernomorets | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 01.10.2001 | | Neftekhimik | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 19.09.2001 | | Kuban | | FK Khimki | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 05.09.2001 | | Tom | | FK Khimki | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 30.08.2001 | | FK Khimki | | Uralan | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 18.08.2001 | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 06.08.2001 | | Amkar | | FK Khimki | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 25.07.2001 | | Shinnik | | FK Khimki | | 4:1 (4:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 10.07.2001 | | FK Khimki | | Arsenal | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 04.07.2001 | | Lada | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tolyatti |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 19.06.2001 | | Spartak | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 13.06.2001 | | FK Khimki | | Neftekhimik | | 2:4 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 07.06.2001 | | Metallurg | | FK Khimki | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 14.05.2001 | | Uralan | | FK Khimki | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Elista |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 26.04.2001 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 14.04.2001 | | Rubin | | FK Khimki | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kazan |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 07.04.2001 | | FK Khimki | | Shinnik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 01.04.2001 | | Kristall | | FK Khimki | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Smolensk |