Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 1 |
| 16.11.2024 | | Legion | | FK Astrakhan | | |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 1 |
| 09.11.2024 | | FK Astrakhan | | Spartak-Nalchik | | |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 1 |
| 02.11.2024 | | Biolog-Novokubansk | | FK Astrakhan | | |
| Progress |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 1 |
| 26.10.2024 | | FK Astrakhan | | FK Sevastopol | | |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 1 |
| 19.10.2024 | | Pobeda | | FK Astrakhan | | |
| Kaspiysk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 1 |
| 12.10.2024 | | FK Astrakhan | | Dynamo | | |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 1 |
| 05.10.2024 | | Kuban-Holding | | FK Astrakhan | | |
| Pavlovskaya |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 1 |
| 21.09.2024 | | FK Astrakhan | | FK Rostov-2 | | |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 1 |
| 14.09.2024 | | Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | | FK Astrakhan | | |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 1 |
| 07.09.2024 | | FK Astrakhan | | FK Forte | | |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 1 |
| 31.08.2024 | | Stroitel | | FK Astrakhan | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 1 |
| 24.08.2024 | | FK Astrakhan | | Rubin Yalta | | |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 1 |
| 18.08.2024 | | Alania-2 | | FK Astrakhan | | |
| Vladikavkaz Football Academy Alania Stadium |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 1 |
| 10.08.2024 | | FK Astrakhan | | Angusht | | |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 1 |
| 03.08.2024 | | Druzhba | | FK Astrakhan | | |
| Maykop |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 1 |
| 27.07.2024 | | Nart | | FK Astrakhan | | |
| Cherkessk Nart Stadium |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 1 |
| 06.07.2024 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | FK Astrakhan | | |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 1 |
| 30.06.2024 | | FK Astrakhan | | Biolog-Novokubansk | | |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 1 |
| 24.06.2024 | | FK Sevastopol | | FK Astrakhan | | |
| Sevastopol |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 1 |
| 18.06.2024 | | FK Astrakhan | | Pobeda | | |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 1 |
| 04.05.2024 | | FK Astrakhan | | Stroitel | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 1 |
| 13.04.2024 | | Angusht | | FK Astrakhan | | 0:0 |
| Nazran |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 1, subgroup A |
| 25.11.2023 | | Rubin Yalta | | FK Astrakhan | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Yalta |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 1, subgroup A |
| 05.11.2023 | | FK Astrakhan | | Rubin Yalta | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 1, subgroup A |
| 22.10.2023 | | FK Astrakhan | | Kuban-Holding | | 0:0 |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 1, subgroup 2 |
| 14.10.2023 | | Legion | | FK Astrakhan | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 1, subgroup 2 |
| 29.07.2023 | | FK Astrakhan | | Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 1, subgroup 2 |
| 16.07.2023 | | FK Astrakhan | | Legion | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |