Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2B |
| 27.05.2023 | | Elektron | | FK Tver | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Veliky Novgorod |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2B |
| 24.04.2023 | | FK Tver | | Elektron | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2B |
| 08.04.2023 | | Yadro | | FK Tver | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 09.11.2022 | | FK Tver | | Dynamo Vologda | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 19.10.2022 | | FK Tver | | Znamya Truda | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 26.09.2022 | | FK Tver | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 04.09.2022 | | Spartak Kostroma | | FK Tver | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Karavayevo |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 21.08.2022 | | Znamya Truda | | FK Tver | | 1:5 (1:3) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 24.07.2022 | | FK Tver | | Khimik | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 04.06.2022 | | FK Tver | | Yenisey-2 | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Tver |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 15.05.2022 | | Dynamo-2 | | FK Tver | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Novogorsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 23.04.2022 | | Volna | | FK Tver | | 2:7 (1:4) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 16.04.2022 | | FK Tver | | Dynamo-2 | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 10.11.2021 | | FK Tver | | Kairat | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 05.11.2021 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | FK Tver | | 1:2 (0:2) * |
| Tver |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 31.10.2021 | | FK Tver | | Zvezda Sankt-Petersburg | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 19.10.2021 | | Luki-Energiya | | FK Tver | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Velikiye Luki |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 14.10.2021 | | Baltika-BFU | | FK Tver | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 26.09.2021 | | FK Chita | | FK Tver | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 18.09.2021 | | Kairat | | FK Tver | | 0:6 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 10.09.2021 | | Zvezda Sankt-Petersburg | | FK Tver | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 29.08.2021 | | FK Tver | | Luki-Energiya | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 21.08.2021 | | FK Tver | | Baltika-BFU | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 07.08.2021 | | FK Tver | | Leningradets | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 18.07.2021 | | FK Tver | | Krasava | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Tver |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 15.06.2021 | | Zenit Irkutsk | | FK Tver | | 0:3 |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 12.06.2021 | | FK Chita | | FK Tver | | 0:3 |
| Chita |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 04.06.2021 | | FK Tver | | FK Kolomna | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 30.05.2021 | | FK Tver | | Znamya Truda | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 18.05.2021 | | FK Tver | | Luki-Energiya | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 06.05.2021 | | FK Tver | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 18.04.2021 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | FK Tver | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 12.04.2021 | | FK Tver | | FK Murom | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 06.04.2021 | | FK Tver | | Rodina | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 01.04.2021 | | Torpedo | | FK Tver | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 13.10.2020 | | Rodina | | FK Tver | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 09.10.2020 | | FK Murom | | FK Tver | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 03.10.2020 | | FK Tver | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Tver |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 12.09.2020 | | Dynamo-2 | | FK Tver | | 2:4 (0:3) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 06.09.2020 | | FK Tver | | Leningradets | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 29.08.2020 | | Luki-Energiya | | FK Tver | | 0:2 (0:0) * |
| Velikiye Luki |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 23.08.2020 | | FK Tver | | FK Smolensk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 12.08.2020 | | FK Tver | | FK Chita | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| Tver |