Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3A |
| 10.06.2023 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | Sakhalinets | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3A |
| 04.06.2023 | | Sakhalinets | | Sokol | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3A |
| 28.05.2023 | | FK Kaluga | | Sakhalinets | | 0:0 |
| Kaluga Orbita Stadium |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3A |
| 21.05.2023 | | Sakhalinets | | Kosmos | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3A |
| 15.05.2023 | | Salyut-Belgorod | | Sakhalinets | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3A |
| 10.05.2023 | | Saturn | | Sakhalinets | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Ramenskoye |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3A |
| 05.05.2023 | | Sokol | | Sakhalinets | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3A |
| 29.04.2023 | | Sakhalinets | | FK Kaluga | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3A |
| 22.04.2023 | | Kosmos | | Sakhalinets | | 5:2 (1:1) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3A |
| 15.04.2023 | | Sakhalinets | | Salyut-Belgorod | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3A |
| 08.04.2023 | | Sakhalinets | | Saturn | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3A |
| 02.04.2023 | | Sakhalinets | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | 2:4 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 13.11.2022 | | Sakhalinets | | Rodina-2 | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 09.11.2022 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Sakhalinets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 05.11.2022 | | Sakhalinets | | Arsenal-2 | | 5:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 30.10.2022 | | Sakhalin | | Sakhalinets | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 24.10.2022 | | Metallurg | | Sakhalinets | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 19.10.2022 | | Sakhalinets | | Spartak Tambov | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 15.10.2022 | | FK Strogino | | Sakhalinets | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 08.10.2022 | | Sakhalinets | | Kvant | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 01.10.2022 | | Avangard | | Sakhalinets | | 0:0 |
| Kursk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 26.09.2022 | | Sakhalinets | | FK Ryazan | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 22.09.2022 | | Peresvet | | Sakhalinets | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 18.09.2022 | | Sakhalinets | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 10.09.2022 | | Arsenal-2 | | Sakhalinets | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 04.09.2022 | | Sakhalinets | | Sakhalin | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 27.08.2022 | | Sakhalinets | | Metallurg | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 21.08.2022 | | Spartak Tambov | | Sakhalinets | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tambov |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 14.08.2022 | | Sakhalinets | | FK Strogino | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 10.08.2022 | | Kvant | | Sakhalinets | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Obninsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 06.08.2022 | | Sakhalinets | | Avangard | | 1:7 (1:3) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 30.07.2022 | | FK Ryazan | | Sakhalinets | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Ryazan |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 24.07.2022 | | Sakhalinets | | Peresvet | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 16.07.2022 | | Rodina-2 | | Sakhalinets | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Moscow |