Spain 2001/02

Primera

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Valencia382112551 - 2775CL144128 - 84678423 - 1929
2.Deportivo La Coruna382081065 - 4168CL134240 - 134374825 - 2825
3.Real Madrid381991069 - 4466CL145048 - 1447541021 - 3019
4.Barcelona3818101065 - 3764CL125244 - 174165821 - 2023
5.Celta de Vigo3816121064 - 4660UC105436 - 213567628 - 2525
6.Real Betis381514942 - 3459UC115326 - 133849616 - 2121
7.Alavés381731841 - 4454UC101822 - 2131721019 - 2323
8.Athletic3814111354 - 665367623 - 292584731 - 3728
9.Sevilla3814111351 - 405376626 - 182775725 - 2226
10.Málaga3813141144 - 4453IC87424 - 203157720 - 2422
11.Rayo Vallecano3813101546 - 5249113527 - 1936271019 - 3313
12.Real Valladolid381391645 - 584894624 - 2031451021 - 3817
13.Real Sociedad381381748 - 544786531 - 2230521217 - 3217
14.Español381381747 - 5647122534 - 2038161213 - 369
15.Villarreal3811101746 - 5543IC96430 - 2133241316 - 3410
16.Mallorca3811101740 - 524375724 - 2326451016 - 2917
17.Atlético Osasuna3810121636 - 494266719 - 212446917 - 2818
18.Las Palmas389131640 - 504078423 - 1729251217 - 3311
19.Tenerife381082032 - 583865821 - 3023431211 - 2815
20.Real Zaragoza389101935 - 543767621 - 2325331314 - 3112

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Day 37
Day 36

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 787
Matches:1 101 616
Clubs:11 354
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 093
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

07.04.2024
current

Group stage of the OFC
Champions League 2024
added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 15

 

NeftekhimikDynamo Mahachkala

19:00

 

Spartak-2Saturn

17:00

 

LNZVeres

15:30*

Metalist 1925Dnipro-1

18:00*

 

ChelseaEverton

20:00

 

CSKA 1948Lokomotiv Sofia

17:30

LudogoretsArda

20:00

 

TelaviTorpedo

SamguraliSaburtalo

19:00

 

Atlético OsasunaValencia

21:00

 

FiorentinaGenoa

18:30

AtalantaHellas Verona

20:45

 

PiastZagłębie

19:00

 

VizelaChaves

20:15

 

Novi PazarRadnički

15:00

SpartakJavor

17:00

MladostIMT

17:00

VoždovacRadnički 1923

19:00

 

AluminijRadomlje

17:30

 

VärnamoMalmö

19:00

HäckenBrommapojkarna

19:00

HammarbyElfsborg

19:10

Local time

Yesterday, April 13

 

FK SochiSpartak

1:0

AkhmatBaltika

1:7

FK KrasnodarZenit

1:2

LokomotivCSKA

3:3

 

YeniseyAlaniya

4:1

ChernomoretsAkron

0:0

FK KhimkiShinnik

0:1

VolgarFK Tyumen

1:2

 

Torpedo MiassVolga

2:1

TekstilshchikSpartak Kostroma

1:1

FK KalugaDynamo Bryansk

14:00*

KhimikIrtysh

1:1

Mashuk-KMVAvangard

2:1

 

Spartak-NalchikFK Sevastopol

1:1

AngushtFK Astrakhan

0:0

StroitelFK Forte

1:0

DruzhbaKuban-Holding

1:2

LegionPobeda

1:0

Rubin YaltaDynamo-2 Makhachkala

2:0

 

FK ChertanovoRodina-M

2:2

Dynamo-2Zenit-2

1:0

Dynamo Saint-PetersburgLuki-Energiya

4:1

Yenisey-2Znamya Truda

0:2

 

Zvezda RyazanSpartak Tambov

1:1

 

Ural-2Uralets

1:1

AmkarFK Volna

1:0

Lada-TolyattiKrylia Sovetov-2

0:0

NostaDynamo Barnaul

4:0

FK Orenburg-2Rubin-2

1:3

Akron-2Dynamo Kirov

0:2

 

ObolonFK Mynai

1:1*

FK OleksandriyaDynamo

0:1*

RukhKryvbas

1:1*

 

QəbələTuran

1:2

NeftçiAraz

3:0

 

UrartuCSKA

2:1

 

DneprNeman

0:2

FK HomelDynamo Minsk

0:1

IslochArsenal

0:2

Tarpeda-BelAZBATE

2:0

 

Newcastle UnitedTottenham Hotspur

4:0

BrentfordSheffield United

2:0

BurnleyBrighton & Hove Albion

1:1

Manchester CityLuton Town

5:1

Nottingham ForestWolverhampton Wanderers

2:2

AFC BournemouthManchester United

2:2

 

Leeds UnitedBlackburn Rovers

0:1

Birmingham CityCoventry City

3:0

Bristol CityHuddersfield Town

1:1

MillwallCardiff City

3:1

SouthamptonWatford

3:2

Hull CityQueens Park Rangers

3:0

Ipswich TownMiddlesbrough

1:1

Preston North EndNorwich City

0:1

Sheffield WednesdayStoke City

1:1

Swansea CityRotherham United

1:0

West Bromwich AlbionSunderland

0:1

 

SlaviaHebar

3:1

Cherno MoreLevski

3:1

 

KisvárdaÚjpest

4:1

DebrecenKecskemét

1:0

PaksMOL Fehérvár

1:2

 

Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Dortmund

1:2

RB LeipzigWolfsburg

3:0

BayernKöln

2:0

Mainz 05Hoffenheim

4:1

BochumHeidenheim

1:1

StuttgartEintracht

3:0

 

PSVVitesse

6:0

AZWaalwijk

3:2

Almere CitySparta

2:3

 

Atlético MadridGirona

3:1

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

0:0

MallorcaReal Madrid

0:1

CádizBarcelona

0:1

 

LecceEmpoli

1:0

TorinoJuventus

0:0

BolognaMonza

0:0

 

TransINVESTBanga

0:1

SūduvaHegelmann Litauen

0:1

 

FredrikstadSarpsborg 08

2:2

 

StalWidzew

0:0

PuszczaLech

2:1

RakówLegia

1:1

 

VitóriaFarense

1:1

PortoFamalicão

2:2

Estoril-PraiaBraga

0:1

 

RogaškaCelje

1:2

 

StrasbourgReims

3:1

RennesToulouse

1:2

 

VaraždinLokomotiva

0:2

GoricaDinamo

0:2

 

JedinstvoJezero

2:0

BudućnostRudar

3:1

PetrovacDečić

2:1

MornarMladost Donja Gorica

5:1

 

Bohemians 1905Sparta

1:3

DynamoSlovan

3:2

Mladá BoleslavTeplice

1:2

Hradec KrálovéSlovácko

1:0

 

MjällbyAIK

1:1

Västerås SKHalmstad

0:1

 

CelticSt. Mirren

3:0

AberdeenDundee

0:0

HeartsLivingston

4:2

MotherwellHibernian

1:1

St. JohnstoneKilmarnock

0:2

 

TammekaKuressaare

1:2

TransKalev

2:2

LevadiaNõmme United

2:0

 

InternacionalBahia

2:1

CriciúmaJuventude

1:1

FluminenseBragantino

2:2

São PauloFortaleza

1:2

 

Portland TimbersLos Angeles

2:2

Vancouver WhitecapsLos Angeles Galaxy

1:3

MontréalCincinnati

2:1

CharlotteToronto

3:2

DC UnitedOrlando City

2:3

New York CityNew England Revolution

2:0

New York Red BullsChicago Fire

0:0

DallasSeattle Sounders

0:0

Minnesota UnitedHouston Dynamo

1:2

Sporting Kansas CityInter Miami

2:3

Real Salt LakeColumbus Crew

0:0

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

0:3

 

Western UnitedCentral Coast Mariners

0:2

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

0:2

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024

AFC Cup 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru