Spain 1972/73

Primera

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Atlético Madrid34208649 - 2948CC113330 - 172595319 - 1223
2.Barcelona341810641 - 2146UC124128 - 72866513 - 1418
3.Español341711648 - 2745UC134035 - 103047613 - 1715
4.Real Madrid34179845 - 2943UC115128 - 92764717 - 2016
5.Castellon341391244 - 3835113334 - 162526910 - 2210
6.Valencia3412101237 - 333494422 - 112236815 - 2212
7.Real Sociedad341381337 - 3934114227 - 926241110 - 308
8.Real Zaragoza3410141036 - 363495328 - 14231978 - 2211
9.Athletic341291341 - 3833CWC114227 - 1026151114 - 287
10.Málaga3411111233 - 293395323 - 92326910 - 2010
11.Las Palmas341191438 - 443195323 - 1423241115 - 308
12.Real Oviedo349121333 - 443077318 - 921251015 - 359
13.Granada349111425 - 322986320 - 92215115 - 237
14.Sporting Gijon341171632 - 3729105226 - 102512146 - 274
15.Celta de Vigo341091530 - 3729104322 - 82405128 - 295
16.Real Betis347141329 - 362877319 - 1121071010 - 257
17.Deportivo La Coruna347131422 - 442769217 - 122114125 - 326
18.Burgos34961936 - 632486327 - 172210169 - 462

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Day 32

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 806
Matches:1 102 403
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 104
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 26

 

VelesFK Chelyabinsk

14:00

FK UfaMetallurg

14:00

FK NovosibirskFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

FK MuromRodina-2

17:00

ChaikaRotor

18:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskAlania-2

16:00

AngushtSpartak-Nalchik

16:30

FK ForteDynamo

17:00

 

FK ChertanovoDynamo-2

14:00

FK TverDynamo Vologda

14:00

Yenisey-2Spartak-2

14:00

Znamya TrudaZenit-2

15:00

Baltika-2Zvezda Petersburg

16:00

Luki-EnergiyaRodina-M

16:00

Torpedo VladimirIrkutsk

16:00

 

Dynamo VladivostokSpartak Tambov

13:00

FK StroginoZenit Penza

13:00

FK Khimki-MKompozit

13:00

FK OryolFK Kolomna

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodKosmos

15:00

KvantArsenal-2

16:00

SakhalinSKA-Khabarovsk-2

16:00

 

Sokol KazanAkron-2

12:00

NostaUral-2

17:00

 

Karpaty-2Kremin-2

13:00*

LokomotyvChaika

13:00*

Rukh-2Kudrivka

13:00*

Skala 1911Druzhba

13:00*

 

TuranKəpəz

17:00

ArazQarabağ

19:30

 

AlashkertArarat-Armenia

17:00

 

ArsenalBATE

15:00

ShakhtsyorFK Smorgon

17:00

SlaviaDynamo Minsk

19:00

 

NeftchiAGMK

19:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaBunyodkor

19:30

 

Leeds UnitedSouthampton

15:00

 

UtrechtGo Ahead Eagles

18:00

 

StjarnanKA

17:00

FramBreiðablik

17:00

 

GetafeMallorca

14:00

Celta de VigoValencia

16:15

Las PalmasAlavés

16:15

SevillaBarcelona

21:00

 

AtalantaTorino

18:00

NapoliLecce

18:00

EmpoliRoma

20:45

FrosinoneUdinese

20:45

Hellas VeronaInter

20:45

LazioSassuolo

20:45

 

BangaDainava

17:00

ŠiauliaiŽalgiris Vilnius

19:30

 

HaugesundSandefjord

17:00

OddLillestrøm

17:00

RosenborgKristiansund

17:00

Sarpsborg 08Strømsgodset

17:00

VikingHam-Kam

17:00

BrannMolde

19:15

 

RadomljeNafta

-:+*

 

RijekaSlaven

15:00

DinamoRudeš

17:30

 

HammarbySirius

14:00

Västerås SKBrommapojkarna

16:30

 

Ross CountyRaith Rovers

12:00

 

HuracánInstituto

15:30

SarmientoIndependiente Rivadavia

17:30

Gimnasia y EsgrimaBanfield

17:45

IndependienteVélez Sársfield

20:00

 

Shenzhen Peng CityShanghai Shenhua

18:00

Beijing GuoanNantong Zhiyun

19:00

Qingdao HainiuTianjin Jinmen Tiger

19:00

Changchun YataiHenan

19:35

Chengdu RongchengQingdao West Coast

19:35

Shanghai PortCangzhou Mighty Lions

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 24

Auckland CityPirae

4:0

 

LNZVorskla

1:0*

 

CSKAVan

0:0

UrartuArarat

1:1

 

FK VitebskNaftan

2:0

Dynamo BrestTarpeda-BelAZ

0:1

 

MetallurgNavbahor

1:1

OlimpikFK Andijon

0:0

 

Austria WienHartberg

2:1

 

TelaviSamgurali

2:1

TorpedoGagra

2:1

 

GironaGranada

7:0

 

GenoaBologna

2:0

 

BFC DaugavaRiga FC

0:2

FK LiepājaValmiera

0:3

 

SūduvaTransINVEST

0:1

 

Bodø/GlimtKFUM-Kameratene

2:2

 

GoricaIstra 1961

2:0

 

ElfsborgHalmstad

2:0

MalmöKalmar

5:0

 

Deportivo RiestraRosario Central

0:2

TigreRacing Club

0:4

BelgranoCentral Córdoba

2:1

LanúsEstudiantes

2:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Just finished

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru