Kilmarnock

Kilmarnock

Founded: 1869

Stadium: Rugby Park

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1965/66 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2019/20 - First Qualifying Round
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - Second Qualifying Round
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1970/71 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1969/70 - 1/8 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1966/67 - Semifinal
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1964/65 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Scottish League Cup - overall stats
Scottish League Cup 2023/24 - Quarterfinals
Scottish League Cup 2022/23 - Semifinals
Scottish League Cup 2021/22 - Second round
Scottish League Cup 2020/21 - Group E - place 3
Scottish League Cup 2019/20 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 2018/19 - Second round
Scottish League Cup 2017/18 - Second round
Scottish League Cup 2016/17 - First Round, Group H - place 2
Scottish League Cup 2015/16 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2014/15 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2013/14 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 2012/13 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 2011/12 - Winner
Scottish League Cup 2010/11 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 2009/10 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2008/09 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 2007/08 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2006/07 - Final
Scottish League Cup 2005/06 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2004/05 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2003/04 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 2002/03 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 2001/02 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2000/01 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1999/00 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 1998 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1997 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1996 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1995 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1994 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1993 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1992 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1991 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1990 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1989 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1988 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1987 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1986 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1985 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1984 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1983/84 - Group 4 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1982 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1981 - Group 3 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1980 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1979 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1978/79 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1977/78 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1976 - Group 2 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1975 - Group 4 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1974 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1973 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 1972 - Group 4 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1971 - Group 1 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1970 - Group 3 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1969 - Group 3 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1968/69 - Group 2 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1967 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1966 - Group 2 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1965 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 1964 - Group 3 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1963 - Group 4 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1962 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1961 - Group 4 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1960 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1959 - Group 3 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1958 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 1957 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1956 - Group 3 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1955 - Group 1 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1954 - Group 1 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1953 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1952 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1951 - Group 8 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1950 - Group 5 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1949 - Group 8 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1948 - Group 6 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1947 - Group 8 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1946/47 - Section 1 - place 3

Overall stats Scottish Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Scotland 2023/24, Premiere League First stage
Scotland 2022/23, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12
Scotland 2020/21, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 5
Scotland 2019/20, Premiere League First stage - place 8
Scotland 2018/19, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 3
Scotland 2017/18, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Scotland 2016/17, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 2
Scotland 2015/16, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 11
Scotland 2014/15, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 4
Scotland 2013/14, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 9
Scotland 2012/13, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 9
Scotland 2011/12, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 7
Scotland 2010/11, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Scotland 2009/10, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 11
Scotland 2008/09, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 8
Scotland 2007/08, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 11
Scotland 2006/07, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Scotland 2005/06, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Scotland 2004/05, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 7
Scotland 2003/04, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 10
Scotland 2002/03, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 4
Scotland 2001/02, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 7
Scotland 2000/01, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 4
Scotland 1999/00 Premiere League - place 9
Scotland 1998/99 Premiere League - place 4
Scotland 1997/98 Premier Division - place 4
Scotland 1996/97 Premier Division - place 7
Scotland 1995/96 Premier Division - place 7
Scotland 1994/95 Premier Division - place 7
Scotland 1993/94 Premier Division - place 8
Scotland 1982/83 Premier Division - place 10
Scotland 1980/81 Premier Division - place 9
Scotland 1979/80 Premier Division - place 8
Scotland 1976/77 Premier Division - place 10
Scotland 1974/75 Division 1 - place 12
Scotland 1972/73 Division 1 - place 17
Scotland 1971/72 Division 1 - place 11
Scotland 1970/71 Division 1 - place 13
Scotland 1969/70 Division 1 - place 7
Scotland 1968/69 Division 1 - place 4
Scotland 1967/68 Division 1 - place 7
Scotland 1966/67 Division 1 - place 7
Scotland 1965/66 Division 1 - place 3
Scotland 1964/65 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1963/64 Division 1 - place 2
Scotland 1962/63 Division 1 - place 2
Scotland 1961/62 Division 1 - place 5
Scotland 1960/61 Division 1 - place 2
Scotland 1959/60 Division 1 - place 2
Scotland 1958/59 Division 1 - place 8
Scotland 1957/58 Division 1 - place 5
Scotland 1956/57 Division 1 - place 3
Scotland 1955/56 Division 1 - place 8
Scotland 1954/55 Division 1 - place 10
Scotland 1946/47 Division 1 - place 15
Scotland 1938/39 Division 1 - place 10
Scotland 1937/38 Division 1 - place 18
Scotland 1936/37 Division 1 - place 11
Scotland 1935/36 Division 1 - place 8
Scotland 1934/35 Division 1 - place 9
Scotland 1933/34 Division 1 - place 7
Scotland 1932/33 Division 1 - place 14
Scotland 1931/32 Division 1 - place 9
Scotland 1930/31 Division 1 - place 11
Scotland 1929/30 Division 1 - place 8
Scotland 1928/29 Division 1 - place 10
Scotland 1927/28 Division 1 - place 8
Scotland 1926/27 Division 1 - place 16
Scotland 1925/26 Division 1 - place 9
Scotland 1924/25 Division 1 - place 12
Scotland 1923/24 Division 1 - place 16
Scotland 1922/23 Division 1 - place 15
Scotland 1921/22 Division 1 - place 16
Scotland 1920/21 The League - place 11
Scotland 1919/20 The League - place 9
Scotland 1918/19 The League - place 8
Scotland 1917/18 The League - place 3
Scotland 1916/17 The League - place 6
Scotland 1915/16 The League - place 10
Scotland 1914/15 Division 1 - place 13
Scotland 1913/14 Division 1 - place 12
Scotland 1912/13 Division 1 - place 11
Scotland 1911/12 Division 1 - place 16
Scotland 1910/11 Division 1 - place 10
Scotland 1909/10 Division 1 - place 11
Scotland 1908/09 Division 1 - place 9
Scotland 1907/08 Division 1 - place 15
Scotland 1906/07 Division 1 - place 17
Scotland 1905/06 Division 1 - place 14
Scotland 1904/05 Division 1 - place 9
Scotland 1903/04 Division 1 - place 14
Scotland 1902/03 Division 1 - place 9
Scotland 1901/02 Division 1 - place 7
Scotland 1900/01 Division 1 - place 6
Scotland 1899/00 Division 1 - place 5

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 806
Matches:1 102 403
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 104
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

Fixtures
Spain 2023/24

Day 38

24.05

Girona - Granada

21:00

25.05

Atlético Osasuna - Villarreal

14:00

25.05

Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid

16:15

25.05

Rayo Vallecano - Athletic

18:30

25.05

Almería - Cádiz

18:30

25.05

Real Madrid - Real Betis

21:00

26.05

Getafe - Mallorca

14:00

26.05

Celta de Vigo - Valencia

16:15

26.05

Las Palmas - Alavés

16:15

26.05

Sevilla - Barcelona

21:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 25

Al AinYokohama F. Marinos

20:00

Al-Ahly CairoEspérance

20:00

 

BaltikaLokomotiv

15:30

FakelAkhmat

16:30

FK KrasnodarDynamo

16:30

RubinFK Sochi

16:30

ZenitFK Rostov

16:30

CSKAUral

16:30

Krylia SovetovFK Nizhniy Novgorod

17:30

FK OrenburgSpartak

18:30

 

FK KhimkiChernomorets

13:00

AlaniyaDynamo Mahachkala

13:00

YeniseyFK Tyumen

13:00

ShinnikArsenal

13:00

LeningradetsTorpedo

13:00

KAMAZSokol Saratov

13:00

AkronSKA-Khabarovsk

14:00

VolgarKuban

14:00

RodinaNeftekhimik

16:00

 

IrtyshKhimik

12:00

Spartak KostromaTekstilshchik

14:30

VolgaTorpedo Miass

15:00

AvangardMashuk-KMV

16:00

Dynamo BryanskFK Kaluga

16:00

 

StroitelPobeda

12:00

Dynamo-2 MakhachkalaKuban-Holding

17:00

FK Rostov-2FK Astrakhan

17:00

Rubin YaltaFK Sevastopol

17:00

DruzhbaLegion

18:00

 

Dynamo Saint-PetersburgSaturn

15:00

 

Pari NN-2Rubin-2

13:00

AmkarKrylia Sovetov-2

15:00

Lada-TolyattiUralets

15:00

Dynamo BarnaulDynamo Kirov

17:00

FK VolnaFK Orenburg-2

17:00

 

KryvbasFK Mynai

15:30*

Metalist 1925Veres

15:30*

ObolonFK Oleksandriya

15:30*

RukhDynamo

15:30*

ZoryaKolos

15:30*

ChornomoretsDnipro-1

15:30*

PolissyaShakhtar

15:30*

 

Nyva VinnytsyaMetalurh-2

+:-

VastZvyahel

*

FK TrostianetsReal Pharma

14:30*

 

NeftçiSabah

19:00

SumqayıtQəbələ

19:00

ZiraSəbail

19:00

 

ShirakPyunik

17:30

NoahWest Armenia

17:30

 

Neman (Hrodna)Isloch (Minsk District)

19:00

 

NasafDinamo

19:00

PaxtakorQizilqum

19:00

 

Manchester CityManchester United

15:00

 

EmmenNAC

16:30

ExcelsiorDen Haag

20:00

 

KRVestri

16:00

ÍAVíkingur R

17:00

ValurFH

18:15

 

Atlético OsasunaVillarreal

14:00

Real SociedadAtlético Madrid

16:15

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

18:30

AlmeríaCádiz

18:30

Real MadridReal Betis

21:00

 

JuventusMonza

18:00

MilanSalernitana

20:45

 

MettaGrobiņas

16:00

Tukums 2000RFS

18:00

 

HegelmannDžiugas

16:00

PanevėžysŽalgiris Kaunas

19:00

 

FredrikstadTromsø

18:00

 

JagielloniaWarta

17:30

LechKorona

17:30

LegiaZagłębie

17:30

ŁKSStal

17:30

PogońGórnik

17:30

PuszczaPiast

17:30

RadomiakWidzew

17:30

RakówŚląsk

17:30

RuchCracovia

17:30

 

VaraždinOsijek

17:00

LokomotivaHajduk

19:10

 

DečićArsenal

19:00

Mladost Donja GoricaJedinstvo

19:00

MornarJezero

19:00

PetrovacBudućnost

19:00

RudarSutjeska

19:00

 

Hradec KrálovéTeplice

18:00

 

GAISHäcken

16:00

MjällbyDjurgårdens

17:30

 

Argentinos JuniorsRiver Plate

15:00

Godoy CruzSan Lorenzo de Almagro

17:30

Newell's Old BoysDefensa y Justicia

17:30

Boca JuniorsTalleres

20:00

 

FlamengoGrêmio

*

BahiaFortaleza

*

BotafogoFluminense

16:00

AtléticoCorinthians

18:30

BragantinoAtlético Mineiro

21:00

InternacionalSão Paulo

21:00*

 

Vancouver WhitecapsInter Miami

19:30

Atlanta UnitedLos Angeles

19:30

MontréalNashville

19:30

CharlottePhiladelphia Union

19:30

DC UnitedChicago Fire

19:30

New England RevolutionNew York City

19:30

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

19:30

TorontoCincinnati

19:30

DallasReal Salt Lake

19:30

St. Louis CitySeattle Sounders

19:30

Colorado RapidsMinnesota United

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxyHouston Dynamo

19:30

Portland TimbersSporting Kansas City

19:30

San Jose EarthquakesAustin

19:30

 

Shandong TaishanZhejiang Professional

19:35

Wuhan Three TownsMeizhou Hakka

20:00

 

Central Coast MarinersMelbourne Victory

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, May 23

 

FK Miory (Miory)FK Asipovichy (Asipovichy)

2:1 aet

 

BochumFortuna

0:3

 

NECGo Ahead Eagles

1:2

UtrechtSparta

3:1

 

SamtrediaDila

0:0

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

0:2

Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Batumi

1:2

 

CagliariFiorentina

2:3

 

AudaJelgava

0:1

 

NaftaRadomlje

+:-*

 

Raith RoversRoss County

1:2

 

Nõmme UnitedTrans

1:3

VaprusTammeka

1:1

 

Cuiabá (Cuiabá)Goiás (Goiânia)

1:0
pen. 1:3

Criciúma (Criciúma)Bahia (Salvador)

0:2

Botafogo (Ribeirão Preto)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

0:0

São Paulo (São Paulo)Águia (Marabá)

2:0

Ceará (Fortaleza)CRB (Maceió)

0:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Just finished

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru