Team 1- AllAP LeamingtonAccrington StanleyAddlestoneAldershotAlfreton TownAlton TownAltrinchamAlvechurchAndoverAnnfield PlainAppleby Frodingham AthleticArnoldArsenalArundelAshby InstituteAshford TownAshingtonAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone TownAveleyAylesbury UnitedBanbury UnitedBangor CityBanstead AthleticBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarry TownBarton RoversBarton TownBasingstoke TownBath CityBedford TownBedworth UnitedBelper TownBerkhamsted TownBexhill TownBidefordBillericay TownBillingham SynthoniaBilstonBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldon CABolton WanderersBoreham WoodBoston UnitedBostonBourne TownBournemouthBracknell TownBradford CityBrentfordBrereton SocialBridgend TownBridgwater TownBridlington TownBridlington TrinityBridportBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBromleyBromsgrove RoversBurgess Hill TownBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCalne TownCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCardiff CityCarlisle CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticChalfont St PeterChard TownCharlton AthleticChatteris TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChesterChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChorleyCinderford TownClacton TownClaptonClevedon TownClitheroeColchester UnitedCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCoventry CityCoventry SportingCowesCrawley TownCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrook TownCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenhamDarlastonDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDidcot TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorking TownDoverDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDunstableDurham CityEasington Colliery WelfareEast GrinsteadEastbourne TownEastbourne UnitedEastwood TownEdgware TownEgham TownEly CityEmleyEnderby TownEnfieldEpping TownEppleton Colliery WelfareEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityFalmouth TownFareham TownFarnborough TownFarsley CelticFaversham TownFelixstowe TownFelthamFerryhill AthleticFinchleyFleetwood TownFolkestone & ShepwayForest Green RoversFormbyFriar Lane Old BoysFrickley AthleticFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGloucester CityGoole TownGorlestonGornal AthleticGranthamGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGrimsby TownGuisborough TownHalesowen TownHalifax TownHamptonHaringey BoroughHarlow TownHarrow BoroughHartlepool UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHastings UnitedHaverhill RoversHayesHaywards HeathHeanor TownHednesford TownHemel HempsteadHendonHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHighgate UnitedHillingdon BoroughHinckley AthleticHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHornchurchHorsham YMCAHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslowHuddersfield TownHull CityHungerford TownHyde UnitedIlfordIlminster TownIpswich TownIrthlingborough DiamondsKempston RoversKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianLancaster CityLarkhall AthleticLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek TownLeicester CityLetchworth Garden CityLewesLeyland MotorsLeyton-WingateLeytonstoneLincoln CityLiskeard AthleticLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLlanelliLong Eaton UnitedLouth UnitedLowestoft TownLuton TownLye TownLythamMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarlowMatlock TownMedwayMelksham TownMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMexborough TownMiddlesbroughMillwallMilton Keynes CityMineheadMoleseyMoor GreenMorecambeMossleyNantwich TownNetherfieldNew BrightonNew MillsNewbury TownNewcastle Blue StarNewcastle UnitedNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNewquayNorth Ferriby UnitedNorth ShieldsNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOldbury UnitedOldham AthleticOlney TownOrientOswestry TownOxford CityOxford UnitedParson Drove UnitedPaulton RoversPenrithPenzancePeterborough UnitedPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePorthmadogPortsmouthPotton UnitedPrescot TownPreston North EndPrestwich HeysQueens Park RangersRacing Club WarwickRadcliffe BoroughRainham TownRamsgateReadingRedditch UnitedRedhillRetford TownRhylRingmerRochdaleRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRuislip ManorRuncornRushden TownSalisburySaltash UnitedScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSelby TownSelseySheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheppey UnitedShepton Mallet TownShildonShrewsbury TownSidley UnitedSittingbourneSkegness TownSkelmersdale UnitedSlough TownSnowdown Colliery WelfareSoham Town RangersSouth BankSouth LiverpoolSouthall & Ealing BoroughSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt BlazeySt Helens TownSt Neots TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStockport CountyStoke CityStourbridgeStowmarketStratford TownSudbury TownSunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea CitySwaythlingSwindon TownTamworthTaunton TownTelford UnitedThame UnitedThetford TownThree BridgesTilburyTiverton TownTividaleTon PentreTonbridgeTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTring TownTrowbridge TownTunbridge WellsUxbridgeValley Sports RugbyWadebridge TownWallsend TownWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton & HershamWareWashingtonWaterloovilleWatfordWealdstoneWelling UnitedWellingborough TownWelton RoversWembleyWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhitby TownWhitley BayWhitstable TownWigan AthleticWigmore AthleticWillenhall TownWillesdenWillingtonWimbledonWindsor & EtonWingate DurhamWinsford UnitedWinterton RangersWisbech TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWokingWokingham TownWolverhampton WanderersWolverton Town & BRWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorsbrough Bridge Miners WelfareWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil TownYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllИстборн ЮнайтедКроли ТаунРингмерФавешем Таун
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, June 2
Indonesia Tanzania
16:00
Baltika (Kaliningrad) Zenit (Saint Petersburg)
18:00
Irtysh FK Kaluga
12:00
Tekstilshchik Volga
Mashuk-KMV Spartak Kostroma
Torpedo Miass Dynamo Bryansk
17:00
Khimik Avangard
Ural-2 Dynamo Barnaul
13:00
Akron-2 Nosta
15:00
FK Orenburg-2 Sokol Kazan
Livyi Bereh Obolon
16:00*
Veres Epitsentr
17:00*
Tarpeda-BelAZ Dnepr
FK Homel FK Vitebsk
19:00
Kyzylzhar Yelimay
Qayrat Shakhtyor
Turan Aqtöbe
Jenis Atyrau
21:00
FK Andijon Paxtakor
Nasaf Lokomotiv
19:30
Excelsior NAC
Dila Kolxet`i 1913
20:00
Vestri Stjarnan
14:00
Víkingur R Fylkir
HK Breiðablik
19:15
Atalanta Fiorentina
RFS Grobiņas
Jelgava FK Liepāja
Tukums 2000 Auda
Riga FC Metta
TransINVEST Žalgiris Vilnius
Džiugas Žalgiris Kaunas
18:25
Molde Viking
14:30
Haugesund Bodø/Glimt
KFUM-Kameratene Sandefjord
Kristiansund Sarpsborg 08
Strømsgodset Odd
Tromsø Lillestrøm
Rosenborg Fredrikstad
Metz Saint-Étienne
Djurgårdens Hammarby
Kalmar Västerås SK
Häcken AIK
16:30
Värnamo Mjällby
Trans Nõmme Kalju
Tammeka Kalev
Platense Boca Juniors
Central Córdoba Talleres
Rosario Central Lanús
Instituto Gimnasia y Esgrima
20:30
River Plate Tigre
Vasco da Gama Flamengo
Criciúma Palmeiras
Atlético Mineiro Bahia
São Paulo Cruzeiro
18:30
Fortaleza Atlético Paranaense
Atlanta United Charlotte
16:45
Yesterday, May 31
Costa Rica Uruguay
Mexico Bolivia
1:0
Pobeda FK Forte
1:2
Spartak-Nalchik Alania-2
0:0
Biolog-Novokubansk Rubin Yalta
Kuban-Holding FK Rostov-2
1:1
Legion Angusht
0:1
Dynamo Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
3:2
FK Sevastopol Stroitel
Nart Druzhba
2:1
FK Smorgon Slavia
3:3
BATE FK Slutsk
6:0
Surkhon Soʼgʼdiyona
AGMK Metallurg
FH Fram
Dainava Hegelmann
0:2
Otrant Mladost Donja Gorica
Podgorica Jedinstvo
1:3
Mladá Boleslav Hradec Králové
3:1
Nõmme United Vaprus
New York City San Jose Earthquakes
5:1
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament
Just finished
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24